Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe D Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
66 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.71Willig, Jacob - Becker, CelinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
2.55Rau, Raphael - Franzke, Helena YvonneGrün-Weiß-Klub Brühl (TNW)GER
3.50Mock, Alexander - Mock, NataschaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
4.24Hausmann, Christian - Knop, JanineCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
5.12Diepold, Paul - Kobabe, LeonieTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
6.44Lisicki, Marco - Trotsyuk, IrynaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.19Groß, Christian - Keusch, StephanieTTC München (LTVB)GER
8.47Mertens, Julian - Stein, LenaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.-10.31Kapp, Nico - Rauer, MargareteRegio Tanzclub Freiburg (TBW)GER
9.-10.49Misell, Marc-Alexander - Ries, SinaTSC Blau-Gold Nienburg (NTV)GER
11.-12.22Hansen, Kelvin - Godula, MichelleTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
11.-12.64Stroick, Florian - Diestmann, EvaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
13.21Hank, Sebastian - Hegerfeld, NoraTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
14.38Lambert, Christopher - Fischer, Miriam KristinBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
15.-16.53Plasberg, Ole - Kellert, ChristinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
15.-16.68Warzok, Dominic - Kubitschke, Ana LenaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
17.41Lietzau, Daniel - Paege, MiriamTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
18.65Sülwald, Sascha - Bunjes-Boussikouk, JessikaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
19.-20.7Bieker, Nils - Lohmann, MiriamTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
19.-20.46Maiwald, Frederik - König, NicoleTanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
21.48Milinovici, Vlad Constantin - Benseler, KatharinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
22.-24.11Dennes, René-Pascal - Wegiel, Anna MariaBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
22.-24.14Dust, Marvin - Kerbs, JanaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
22.-24.39Lammers, Lars - Sterthaus, Anna-LenaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
25.40Langen, Dominik - Feldges, AnnikaDance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
26.-28.4Baumann, Markus - Böttger, IdaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
26.-28.37Kuznyakov, Vladimir - Mate, DésiréeTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
26.-28.66Teichert, Dennis - Sapolski, ChristinaTanzMetropole Schwarz-Gold Balingen (TBW)GER
29.-32.16Ehlert, Markus - Bäjen, KathrinTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
29.-32.30Kanew, Christian - Müller, StefanieTanzformation Fox, Chemnitz (TVS)GER
29.-32.54Prosi, Daniel - Rudeloff, SandraGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
29.-32.62Seelstrang, Benedikt von - Hunger, StephanieTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
33.-34.29Kaiser, Phillip - Tentschert, FriederikeTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-34.52Niemann, Leif Eric - Markert-Razbin, MichelleGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
35.-36.27Henke, Georg - Hofmann, LisaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
35.-36.35Knetter, Julius Henry - Lange, KatjanaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
37.-39.10Brinkmann, Gerit - Arndt, MadeleineTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
37.-39.42Linhart, Stefan - Neidel, PaulineTanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS)GER
37.-39.63Smetz, Patrick - Obels, DanielaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
40.-44.2Andresen, Clemens - Reckweg, Kim KaraFlensburger TC (TSH)GER
40.-44.13Duda, Maximilian - Rochow, LisaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
40.-44.36Kohl, Konstantin - Nachtigal, DanaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
40.-44.60Schevel, Daniel - Grummich, MarisaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
40.-44.69Weigert, Alexander - Hanner, EviTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
45.57Reisüber, Sascha - Gonnermann, AnkeTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
46.23Haß, Tim - Werner, NadjaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
47.-49.3Bartsch, Mark - Böker, MelanieTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
47.-49.20Hanisch, Christoph - Müller, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
47.-49.32Kieft, Daniel - Männel, JasminTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
50.-52.18Geyer, Matthias - Bethge, DanielaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
50.-52.25Heinen, Nicolai - Rokhinson, OlessiaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
50.-52.70Weinhold, Kevin - Albert, DeniseTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
53.-54.58Rukavicka, Josef - Snegireva, NadezdaTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-54.72Zauritz, Mirko - Zauritz, ManuelaTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
55.-56.56Redel, Michael - Schulz, AntjeTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
55.-56.73Fischer, Yves - Sperling, ChristineTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-58.9Blickensdorf, Marco - Raabe, MariellaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
57.-58.61Schurr, Marc-Steffen - Pogorzelska, BarbaraOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
59.-60.28Jäger, Andy - Hein, JuliaTTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 (TNW)GER
59.-60.34Kleeschulte, Florian - Kaglin, SonjaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
61.-62.1Anders, Sören - Borchert, NicoleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
61.-62.6Behrmann, Mathias - Ramm, StefanieTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
63.33Kirstein, Jan-Lucas - Tober, MichaelaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
64.-66.5Becker, Karsten - Leuchtmann, NinaTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
64.-66.43Lippin, Martin - Wingenfelder, SarahTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
64.-66.45Loß, Philipp - Andresen, AmelieTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyRüter, SebastianBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBerger, MatthiasGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
 
adjudicator AEckrath, TobiasTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
adjudicator BKaiser, KarolinTanzclub Schwarz-Gold im SC Hoyerswerda (TVS)GER
adjudicator CNeumayr, ErikTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
adjudicator DPatas, AlexanderBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator EPihl, AndreaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator FSchmalz, EdithTSG Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER
adjudicator GHahne, PeterTSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
1234567910111213141618
preliminary round
A022201202333231
B013301201121230
C122300303330321
D130200131132112
E021300312122321
F000300301322313
G012300301231220
sum2111019021741114181116148
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A212333203
B001023023
C123032130
D101012120
E222112111
F033331132
G033033011
sum611157161661210
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A1031
B0031
C3133
D0131
E0110
F2101
G3330
sum97167
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A3
B2
C3
D2
E3
F0
G3
sum16
qualifiedX
final round
addition15
place61. - 62.40. - 44.47. - 49.26. - 28.64. - 66.61. - 62.19. - 20.57. - 58.37. - 39.22. - 24.5.40. - 44.22. - 24.29. - 32.50. - 52.
 
adjudicatorcouples
192021222324252728293031323334
preliminary round
A301313200220101
B312323011032310
C333213120313101
D213023211223100
E303223130203200
F333302121222101
G323333130133100
sum20101816112081231213161013
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A313121021
B312030003
C332023101
D233231313
E333031233
F323022313
G222020032
sum191518317891016
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A32332
B20332
C33203
D13123
E31033
F33322
G02132
sum1514131617
qualifiedXXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A20301
B30230
C32101
D00031
E20032
F23322
G12033
sum13791410
qualifiedX
final round
addition14,5
place7.47. - 49.13.11. - 12.46.4.50. - 52.35. - 36.59. - 60.33. - 34.29. - 32.9. - 10.47. - 49.63.59. - 60.
 
adjudicatorcouples
353637383940414243444546474849
preliminary round
A213223200302313
B233222330303322
C333323330203223
D303332210203323
E103231310303333
F021323230303333
G323313330303333
sum1411191815171814019020201620
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A1121221030313
B1221122033321
C1233133221322
D2013332133303
E0002102032323
F0102201133333
G3032233331133
sum86111412131472013191318
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A231030302
B200132313
C301320012
D221323301
E011222220
F200032113
G210230133
sum13741118913814
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A0301
B0330
C2012
D2233
E0321
F0330
G0103
sum4151210
qualifiedX
final round
addition15,5
place35. - 36.40. - 44.26. - 28.14.22. - 24.25.17.37. - 39.64. - 66.6.64. - 66.19. - 20.8.21.9. - 10.
 
adjudicatorcouples
505253545556575860616263646566
preliminary round
A333230102032223
B322330131022222
C312131203122333
D321121302123333
E333331121222133
F323331322003333
G223332002032323
sum201517162061171341416171820
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A321230121132
B322131011122
C303011222302
D312021111220
E303230121132
F322231111301
G223330010322
sum20916101846107141211
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A31303
B32312
C32330
D21312
E33322
F30330
G23331
sum1912211310
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A332
B321
C333
D320
E331
F032
G330
sum18199
qualifiedXX
final round
addition96
place3.33. - 34.15. - 16.29. - 32.2.55. - 56.45.53. - 54.40. - 44.57. - 58.29. - 32.37. - 39.11. - 12.18.26. - 28.
 
adjudicatorcouples
686970717273
preliminary round
A332320         
B331321         
C230301         
D311312         
E231221         
F332300         
G331301         
sum191982076         
qualifiedXXX         
1st intermediate round
A313         
B303         
C213         
D303         
E303         
F323         
G323         
sum20621         
qualifiedXX         
2nd intermediate round
A03         
B03         
C23         
D23         
E32         
F23         
G33         
sum1220         
qualifiedX         
3rd intermediate round
A3         
B3         
C3         
D2         
E3         
F3         
G3         
sum20         
qualifiedX         
final round
addition3         
place15. - 16.40. - 44.50. - 52.1.53. - 54.55. - 56.         


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
124535642 124  44
246463465  134 66
44515655611115 55
503344133115   33
55162132424    22
71221221137    11
Tango
124626652 2234 610
246454465   35(22)7(34)4,510,5
445365546  125(22)7(34)4,59,5
503242234 35   36
552533323 26   24
7111111117     12
Quickstep
124635652 1235 515
246463443  25  414,5
445556566    4 615,5
503342235 25   39
55122432414    26
7121111116     13


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
124651555
2464,5414,544
4454,5615,566
50333933
55222622
71111311