Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe C Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
95 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.295Wagner, Julian - Claessens, AlexandraTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
2.261Lieberum, Michael - Riemenschneider, TheresaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
3.203Bargel, Lukas - Groger, SophiaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
4.288Steffenhagen, Christian - Schießler, MelissaTSC Blau-Gold Nienburg (NTV)GER
5.273Radev, Georgi - Schneider, InesAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.205Baumgärtner, Sebastian - Hänchen, ChristinaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.-8.244Johl, Timo - Bosch, HannahTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
7.-8.284Schrapp, Kevin - Nordbeck, SarahTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
9.285Schumann, David - Gericke, LisaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.-11.256Kwast, Jaron - Maul, LuiseTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
10.-11.278Rybka, Harald - Schmidt, SarahTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
12.260Leung, Ka Hou Martin - Bruhn, SvenjaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
13.232Graßl, Björn - Poffers, MaritTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
14.302Wulf, Andreas - Kamp, VanessaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
15.202Arnke, Kevin - Menke, VeraTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
16.-17.239Herold, Nils-Arne - Vollmöller, FranziskaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
16.-17.275Romanowski, Nils - Königs, JuliaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
18.250Klöpper, Paul - Guby, JohannaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
19.-22.218Denecke, Ulrich - Barthelmeus, AnjaT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
19.-22.221Fiebig, Markus - Krause, JaninaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
19.-22.259Lemke, Kai - Szymanska, Natalia1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising (LTVB)GER
19.-22.267Müller, Felix - Minarikova, JuliaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde (TNW)GER
23.-24.227Friedrich, Robert - Grosser, SarahTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
23.-24.305Wohlsen, Timm - Hudalla, SinaTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER
25.-26.234Groß, Julian - Wasmeier, LouisaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
25.-26.243Jahl, Martin - Bauer, AlexandraTTC München (LTVB)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
27.-29.201Althoff, Patrick - Hannemann, MichelleTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
27.-29.257Langer, Georg - Weiland, WiebkeTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
27.-29.287Spring, Tom - Denker, LeaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
30.-32.242Hollwedel, Daniel - Becker, AlyssaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
30.-32.279Sauer, Mirco - Sauer, JaninaTSC Flair Gütersloh (TNW)GER
30.-32.283Schötschel, Tobias - Jäger, UlrikeTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
33.219Eckert, Matthias - Grasza, JenniferTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.224Thoma, Franz - Platzer, RaphaelaTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
34.-35.241Hofmann, Benjamin - Hofmann, JuliaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
36.-37.214Brockmann, Nico - Kroggel, CamillaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-37.258le Claire, Tobias - Kapp, FelicitasTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
38.-39.280Savor, Benjamin - Schupp, PetraSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
38.-39.282Schmiechen, Kevin - Aspernig, IngridGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
40.-42.211Bokarev, Sergey Dr. - Bokareva, Olga Dr.TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
40.-42.220Fellmann, Hanno - Mehrtens, ElisaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
40.-42.229Gellert, Mike-Jeffrey - Gellert, JenniferTTC Carat Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
43.-45.246Just, Martin - Kretzschmar, DanaTanzsportklub Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
43.-45.271Prinzler, Martin - Heber, JuliaTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
43.-45.289Svoboda, Sven - Balzer, MarithTanzen in Kiel im PTSK (TSH)GER
46.272Putze, Sebastian - Volkmer, FelicitasBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
47.281Schlotter, Ruben - Leuschner, IlkaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
48.240Heyne, Maximilian - Köppen, AnjaTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER
49.231Ging, Bernhard - Labus, LisaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
50.292Viedt, Nico - Weber, DanielaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
51.-54.222Fischer, Christian - Strenzel, BiancaTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
51.-54.247Keckeis, Jan - Heinicke, UlrikeTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
51.-54.293Vogel, Eric - Metzke, JuliaTanzForUM Schwedt (LTV Br)GER
51.-54.300Wölk, Lukas - Gallbrecht-Überschär, NickiTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
55.-56.253Krewing, Marco - Quante, JuliaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
55.-56.274Ramke, Tim - Kolbe, FrederikeTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
57.-58.204Barthel, Friedemann - Martin, EvTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
57.-58.277Russ, Johannes - Hampel, StefanieBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
59.-62.235Gutsche, Holger - Albert, JoanaTK Brillant Gera (TTSV)GER
59.-62.236Halaßek, Michael - Holl, Jennifercasino blau-gelb essen (TNW)GER
59.-62.294Vogelgesang, Frank - Bees, MelanieOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
59.-62.296Warnke, Marcel - Willmann, KristinaTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
63.-68.216D´Ariano, Dario - Tomaschewski, AnjaTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
63.-68.233Groß, Daniel - Distelhut, JacquelineTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
63.-68.262Liermann, Daniel - Reichmann, JuliaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
63.-68.276Rudolph, Johannes - Luers, MarenTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
63.-68.306Rohrmoser, Sebastian - Harms, AlexandraTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
63.-68.307Eggersmann, Marco - Geiselbrechtinger, VerenaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
69.-70.225Friederici, Florian - Kresse, AntoniaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
69.-70.304Zabel, Enrico - Osiztkyj, MichaelaTSC Der Kasseler Kreis (HTV)GER
71.-72.210Bohn, David - Spirtz, SvenjaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
71.-72.291Torke, Marcus - Kesten, InesTanzklub Weiß-Blau Celle (NTV)GER
73.-75.263Mellmann, Tilo - Latza, SinaTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
73.-75.269Peskar, Markus - Hoffmann, StefanieTSC Smaragd Forst (L) (LTV Br)GER
73.-75.290Swodenk, Tim - Swodenk, LisaTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
76.-78.207Bergmann, Marcel - Heins, WiebkeTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
76.-78.215Clark, Tim - Havermann, SusannahTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
76.-78.299Winzer, Torben - Adams, KatharinaTSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert (TRP)GER
79.-82.249Klinger, Mario - Stoltnow, SilkeTSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund (TMV)GER
79.-82.286Spiske, Peter - Pludra, EstherTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
79.-82.297Wiegel, Martin - Benz, ViktoriaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
79.-82.308Bletgen, David - Naujoks, SandraDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
83.-85.208Blumenau, René - Ehlers, LisaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
83.-85.228Gaebler, Matthias - Gaebler, InesBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
83.-85.265Merten, Jan Erik - Schilder, TheresaTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
86.-87.255Kuse, Marvin - Hartwig, GinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
86.-87.301Woschek, Sebastian - Woschek, ChristinaTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
88.-90.212Borowsky, Michael - Loesdau, ChristineTSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH)GER
88.-90.230Gensler, Niels - Markwardt, MoniqueTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
88.-90.270Pitz, Marcel - Hopfgarten, ChristinaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
91.-92.209Bohmann, Christian - Brünen, LindaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
91.-92.264Merkel, Dirk - Wiesweg, SusanneTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
93.-94.237Helbig, Danny - Reimer, LauraTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
93.-94.252Krause, Sven - Krause, JulianeGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
95.268Neumann, Alexander - Struck, SvenjaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyRüter, SebastianBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBartol, AndreBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator AFleischer, GeorgGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
adjudicator BGawrylow, EwaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator CHeinen, MichaelTanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
adjudicator DMelles, MarioRRC Skyline Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator ESchmalz, ErnstTSG Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER
adjudicator FUhlig, TomTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator GWinde, RuwenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
201202203204205207208209210211212214215216218
preliminary round
A344240011300432
B413241001412202
C424132001204000
D434131014414013
E243241100213033
F433230101104134
G434342301304013
sum252025132575291932171117
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A3434404
B1313421
C3144010
D3044212
E2444023
F2433034
G2344033
sum16192326101217
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A4442
B2222
C0440
D1440
E3444
F2343
G4420
sum16252411
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A244
B011
C044
D044
E421
F033
G143
sum72220
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1124
place27. - 29.15.3.57. - 58.6.76. - 78.83. - 85.91. - 92.71. - 72.40. - 42.88. - 90.36. - 37.76. - 78.63. - 68.19. - 22.
 
adjudicatorcouples
219220221222224225227228229230231232233234235
preliminary round
A242331303024233
B034132302133333
C434241023134340
D444222014133120
E344431412024032
F104302214014243
G234041403023031
sum1621261519101652131625112212
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A033321041
B001240134
C422434232
D403121124
E334102042
F204032030
G122240014
sum14101913181042017
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A0040
B0201
C4130
D2202
E3140
F2040
G0313
sum119166
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A0
B3
C4
D0
E1
F3
G0
sum11
qualified
final round
addition
place33.40. - 42.19. - 22.51. - 54.34. - 35.69. - 70.23. - 24.83. - 85.40. - 42.88. - 90.49.13.63. - 68.25. - 26.59. - 62.
 
adjudicatorcouples
236237239240241242243244246247249250252253255
preliminary round
A300312444121040
B311034443201110
C003414342313010
D104222444224011
E304343444214041
F102143334204011
G104313444304021
sum12118161621262725156211144
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A20013422
B21313404
C32033301
D31301403
E41423244
F20343213
G40041324
sum20513151722921
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A0140
B2441
C3032
D4024
E2130
F0003
G3023
sum1461813
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A4
B3
C2
D3
E4
F0
G2
sum18
qualified
final round
addition
place59. - 62.93. - 94.16. - 17.48.34. - 35.30. - 32.25. - 26.7. - 8.43. - 45.51. - 54.79. - 82.18.93. - 94.55. - 56.86. - 87.
 
adjudicatorcouples
256257258259260261262263264265267268269270271
preliminary round
A433434102130002
B443444120330014
C423044320140302
D442444140040113
E434233200040014
F430433200020004
G244344100020404
sum262319212526118252208323
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A34042440
B44134431
C40213141
D40044411
E33430344
F33213422
G32324410
sum241612182024199
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A43023
B33432
C30224
D34440
E40322
F40340
G31440
sum2411202111
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A204
B343
C212
D124
E414
F244
G224
sum161425
qualifiedX
final round
addition10
place10. - 11.27. - 29.36. - 37.19. - 22.12.2.63. - 68.73. - 75.91. - 92.83. - 85.19. - 22.95.73. - 75.88. - 90.43. - 45.
 
adjudicatorcouples
272273274275276277278279280281282283284285286
preliminary round
A341312442234432
B432412224323120
C243020232224431
D342301334133440
E440411234223342
F234333411332331
G332334434334340
sum21251420111321192116182322236
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A24214100343
B04330212211
C23143111342
D03222412434
E24443111024
F03122111231
G24441124144
sum82517201511711152119
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A40230
B43201
C30442
D22244
E34424
F32141
G43344
sum2314182116
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A4030
B4303
C4240
D4144
E1404
F4242
G2434
sum23161817
qualifiedX
final round
addition19
place46.5.55. - 56.16. - 17.63. - 68.57. - 58.10. - 11.30. - 32.38. - 39.47.38. - 39.30. - 32.7. - 8.9.79. - 82.
 
adjudicatorcouples
287288289290291292293294295296297299300301302
preliminary round
A442041314331214
B023012114002402
C443303204420204
D343011234101203
E334314112100014
F222104424212213
G344124244101314
sum1923218919151226126715424
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A040143
B223030
C331043
D444043
E340134
F020143
G441042
sum1623932618
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
A443
B020
C444
D443
E434
F432
G441
sum242417
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A340
B341
C443
D432
E424
F230
G440
sum242410
qualifiedXX
final round
addition164
place27. - 29.4.43. - 45.73. - 75.71. - 72.50.51. - 54.59. - 62.1.59. - 62.79. - 82.76. - 78.51. - 54.86. - 87.14.
 
adjudicatorcouples
304305306307308
preliminary round
A30301          
B24131          
C04221          
D24021          
E23320          
F02212          
G14010          
sum102111116          
qualifiedX          
1st intermediate round
A1          
B3          
C4          
D2          
E4          
F3          
G3          
sum20          
qualifiedX          
2nd intermediate round
A0          
B4          
C3          
D0          
E0          
F2          
G0          
sum9          
qualified          
3rd intermediate round
A          
B          
C          
D          
E          
F          
G          
sum          
qualified          
final round
addition          
place69. - 70.23. - 24.63. - 68.63. - 68.79. - 82.          


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
2033612361235   22
205145654611135 66
2615361412234(7)   33
2736133635114(10)   44
28845451541114  55
2952224223 5    11
Tango
2034623463 135  46
2053556646  124 612
261636112224    25
273513551522337 59
2882444354 126  38
295121223136    12
Slowfox
2032611453234   39
2055555566    5 618
261436211224    27
2736234635 134  514
2883443344  37  412
295112622136    13
Quickstep
2033623432 25   211
2054546566   24 624
2615361214234   310
2736235655 1225 519
2882454343 136  416
29511121215     14


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
20324321133
20566662466
26132231022
27345551955
28853441644
2951111411