Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I D Latein 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
13 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.16Selenin, Alexander - Schneider, Olgacasino blau-gelb essen (TNW)GER
2.18Wagener, Burkhard - Rassner, Binja Svea Dr.Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
3.11Schmidt, Markus - Pählich, JanaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.8Merforth, Norbert - Merforth, AndreaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
5.13Schultze, Andreas - Korus, Gabrielabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
6.14Schuster, Gerald - Schuster, ChristianeTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.1Aschenbach, Kai - Stephan, BirgitUni Tanz Kiel (TSH)GER
8.7Meifert, Karl-Heinz - Meifert, PetraBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
9.19Weißer, Tillmann - Uebe, BettinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
10.4Heß, Uwe - Heß, SimoneTanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
11.9Riedl, Michael - Janauschek, BarbaraTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
12.-13.2Bachmann, Thomas - Kuzelka, XeniaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
12.-13.15Sedlacek, Vendelin - Sedlackova, MariaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3Ade Freitas, RicardoTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3BLachenmaier, BerndTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3CRings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3DRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER
adjudicator 3EKirchwehm, LarsTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
12478911131415161819
preliminary round
3A2022303330330  
3B2033123100330  
3C2030303230330  
3D1013303200333  
3E3010323300333  
sum10010813415116015156  
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX  
1st intermediate round
3A1132132330  
3B1031322330  
3C3003303330  
3D0013312333  
3E3000332331  
sum81791391115154  
qualifiedXXXXXX  
final round
addition12915,517,536  
place7.12. - 13.10.8.4.11.3.5.6.12. - 13.1.2.9.  


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Cha Cha Cha
854544   3  44
1163333  4   33
1336655  113(13)5(25)5,55,5
1445466   23(13)5(25)5,55,5
16111115     11
1822222 5    22
Rumba
856534  124 48
1143343  3   36
1334665  123(12) 510,5
1465456   13(14) 611,5
16111115     12
1822222 5    24
Jive
844544   4  412
1133333  5   39
1365655    3 515,5
1456466   125617,5
16111115     13
1822222 5    26


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
CCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
84441244
11333933
135,55515,555
145,56617,566
16111311
18222622