Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I C Latein 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
26 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.105Friedrichs, Heiko - Krüger, StefanieTSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth (TNW)GER
2.128Westphal, Jörg - Westphal, DoritTanzen in Kiel im PTSK (TSH)GER
3.113Parbel, Axel Dr. - Parbel, Michaela Dr.TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
4.116Prestin, Henning - Ahlf, KerrinClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
5.131Wrobel, Krystian - Wrobel, BarbaraTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
6.130Wolter, Alexander - Wolter, ConstanceTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
7.132Wüstrich, Detlef - Mrosk, JanaTanzsportclub Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.118Projahn, Torsten - Projahn, MargareteTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
9.121Rekowski, Andreas - Schwittay, SabineAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
10.104Ey, Andreas - Ey, DanielaTTC Salzgitter (NTV)GER
11.101Bartzik, Hubert - Bartzik, BeateTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
12.122Schlösser, Georg - Ruppert, AndreaTC Schwarz-Rot Düren (TNW)GER
13.108Hofmann, Uwe - Hofmann, SilviaTanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg (TBW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.-15.111Köhler, Stefan - Tobian, NicoleFlensburger TC (TSH)GER
14.-15.114Pfeiffer, Jürgen - Pfeiffer, MariaTanzsportclub (TSC) Pocking (LTVB)GER
16.-17.106Gast, Andreas - Gast, AndreaTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER
16.-17.133Schröter, Hilmar - Schröter, Jana1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 (TVS)GER
18.102Brockop, Andreas - Ohlendorf, SilkeTSA d. VfL Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
19.103Exinger, Ulrich - Exinger, MonikaTanzsportclub (TSC) Pocking (LTVB)GER
20.-21.115Plank, Jürgen - Matuschka, RenateTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
20.-21.127Turinic, Lubomir - Turinicova, LubicaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
22.-24.107Grosse, Axel - Garcia, IsabelTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
22.-24.109Hufnagel, Kurt - Hufnagel, GabrieleTanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
22.-24.129Wils, Lothar - Wils, GabrieleTSC Blau-Gold Bischofswerda (TVS)GER
25.117Prohn, Hans-Peter - Prohn, AnnegretTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
26.126Swodenk, Jörg - Swodenk, AngelikaTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3Ade Freitas, RicardoTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3BLachenmaier, BerndTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3CRings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3DRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER
adjudicator 3EKirchwehm, LarsTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
101102103104105106107108109111113114115116117
preliminary round
3A441233241344030
3B310443001041230
3C332141041230141
3D003432110142140
3E400430020443040
sum14861517931131019104181
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3A334034
3B424144
3C004004
3D143041
3E001044
sum891611517
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
3A441
3B444
3C324
3D441
3E044
sum151814
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition71315
place11.18.19.10.1.16. - 17.22. - 24.13.22. - 24.14. - 15.3.14. - 15.20. - 21.4.25.
 
adjudicatorcouples
118121122126127128129130131132133
preliminary round
3A32201402431    
3B43101304433    
3C32101203443    
3D44400423412    
3E43401412430    
sum181412041731420149    
qualifiedXXXXXXX    
1st intermediate round
3A3304142    
3B1004203    
3C4403444    
3D3233242    
3E4144240    
sum1510718111611    
qualifiedXXXXXX    
2nd intermediate round
3A312044    
3B004004    
3C340403    
3D113440    
3E403441    
sum11612121212    
qualifiedXXXX    
final round
addition12231527    
place8.9.12.26.20. - 21.2.22. - 24.6.5.7.16. - 17.    


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
10522445 224   33
11354522 223   44
11661166222225 77
12833613114    11
13076254 1123(11)  55
13117731223    22
13245377  123(12)  66
Cha Cha Cha
10512345123(6)    25
11334523 13(8)    48
1166115223     18
12843731113(7)    34
13075266 11124 611
131276141223   57
13256477   123 713
Rumba
10522245 3     16
11334412123(6)5   210
116411542224   513
12853731113(7)    48
13075366  1124 617
13116623123(6)3   310
13267577    125720
Jive
1051221524     17
11344322 23(7)    313
1162117423     215
12863633  3(9)    412
13075456   13  623
131365411123   515
13257767    125727


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
1053211711
11344231333
1167152154,52(3)4
12813441222
13056662366
1312535154,52(5)5
13267772777