Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe II B Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
40 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.446Steinmetzer, Jan - Ewert, JudyTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
2.404Bauer, Alexander - Kotava, NatalliaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
3.403Barthel, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
4.406Buhrow, Mathias - Lucas, HanneTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.426Mildner, Marc - Banki, MariannTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
6.449Trodler, Ulrich - Trodler, InaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
7.442Schmitt, Matthias - Schmitt, DianaTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.427Oetjen, Dennis - Jungk, NadineRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
9.437Rüttinger, Florian - Sulzmann, SophieTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
10.423Krüder, Christoph - Waltemathe, GesaT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
11.430Pusch, Mirko - Eidam, KatharinaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
12.425Mathiszik, Christian - Bleul, JanaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-14.418Hormes, Jochen - Tekath, ChristineTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
13.-14.433Rechenberg, Henning - Kube, SandraTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
15.-18.401Aulenbacher, Stephan - Thomas, AnjaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
15.-18.407Buschermöhle, Jan - Rothe, ChristineAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-18.417Hoppe, Daniel - Busch, IsabelTSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER
15.-18.447Stonies, Daniel - Höhn, LinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
19.443Schulz, Falko Thorsten - Meiselbach, ArianeBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
20.435Ruppelt, Philipp - Seidel, MiriamTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
21.431Quakernack, Robert - Becker, NeeleTanzen in Kiel im PTSK (TSH)GER
22.419Kanwischer, Jörg - Hartmann, HeidiTanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth (LTVB)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
23.-26.422Koesling, Christian - Worch, StefanieT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
23.-26.424Lange, Henning - Lemburg, SandraTanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg (TSH)GER
23.-26.439Schäfer, Marc-Frédéric - Bischoff, MelanieTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER
23.-26.440Schmalz, Alexander - Groß, InaTSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert (TRP)GER
27.-28.444Schütze, Martin Dr. - Fründt, WiebkeTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
27.-28.448Strötker, Hans-Jörg - Sluiter, YvonneTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
29.405Brockstedt, Tobias - Krikau, MareikeGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
30.-31.409Dietrich, Frank - Scheiermann, JuliaTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
30.-31.441Schmidt, Martin - Karsten, ChristinaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
32.-33.413Greve, Tobias - Gebben, SusanneTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
32.-33.415Hauck, Christian - Hauck, AlidaATK Suebia Stuttgart (TBW)GER
34.-35.408Decker, Daniel - Busse, ElfiTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
34.-35.428Petzold, Daniel - Engel, MareikeTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
36.-37.429Prax, Andreas - Glas, TheresaTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-37.432Radicke, Daniel - Köppen, ChristineTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
38.411Euler, Tobias - Brüske, EleonoraTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
39.436Ruß, Carsten - Behns, KatjaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
40.414Groh, Sascha Dr. - Groh, Beate Dr.TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 (LTVB)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyRüter, SebastianBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBerger, MatthiasGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
 
adjudicator HDiemke, SergejOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator IGrassel, RouvenTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER
adjudicator JKösel, DorisT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator KMak, AnnabelGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
adjudicator LSchüle, RalfTSC Höflingen (TBW)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
401403404405406407408409411413414415417418419
preliminary round
H555333121500555
I353543022204533
J245054523101433
K255254211000052
L555233140215552
sum172423122017911710110192115
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H34554432
I03421522
J23555211
K24550020
L55452150
sum121923221212135
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
H454
I551
J445
K355
L545
sum212320
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition15925
place15. - 18.3.2.29.4.15. - 18.34. - 35.30. - 31.38.32. - 33.40.32. - 33.15. - 18.13. - 14.22.
 
adjudicatorcouples
422423424425426427428429430431432433435436437
preliminary round
H544450305234515
I334434325535205
J342454223302204
K052234025404304
L342145123325525
sum14201415201798211782017323
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H535150351
I153434314
J345341222
K523331214
L525540315
sum19162116196131016
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H113232
I004303
J315312
K003010
L501505
sum921613512
qualifiedX
final round
addition25,5
place23. - 26.10.23. - 26.12.5.8.34. - 35.36. - 37.11.21.36. - 37.13. - 14.20.39.9.
 
adjudicatorcouples
439440441442443444446447448449
preliminary round
H4525325055     
I1034234524     
J4435535524     
K3115535324     
L2425325425     
sum14141124181324171322     
qualifiedXXXXX     
1st intermediate round
H51505     
I12555     
J32532     
K44505     
L12445     
sum1411241222     
qualifiedXXX     
2nd intermediate round
H555     
I154     
J551     
K555     
L055     
sum162520     
qualifiedXXX     
final round
addition32,5627     
place23. - 26.23. - 26.30. - 31.7.19.27. - 28.1.15. - 18.27. - 28.6.     


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
HIJKL1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Slow Waltz
403426611223(7)   33
4041351223(4)4    22
40675345  124  55
42654476   23  66
44266257 11124 77
4463112323(4)5    11
44927734 123(9)   44
Tango
40342453 124   36
4041321224     24
40676665    14 712
42655376  113(13)4(19)5(26)5,511,5
44264547   23(13)4(19)5(26)5,512,5
446211213      12
44937734  23   48
Viennese Waltz
40343353  3    39
404122113      15
40664634  13   416
42655545   15  516,5
44277466   113 618,5
4462112225     24
44936777  11125715
Slowfox
40334473  24   312
4041222215     27
40663345  23   420
42655536  114  521,5
44276667     3 725,5
446211114      15
44947754   23  621
Quickstep
40334463  24   315
4041221225     29
40673546  123(12)  525
42655335  225  425,5
44267777     15732,5
446211213      16
44946654   23(13)  627


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
403333331533
40422122922
406574452544
42665,555425,555
44275,567732,577
44611211611
449447662766