Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe II A Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
43 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.546Thutewohl, Dominic - Munk, AnjaTanzsportclub Leipzig (TVS)GER
2.509Fibigs, Fabian - Janssen, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
3.505Breitbarth, Christian - Schumann, Christina1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising (LTVB)GER
4.517Junga, Nils - Schönmaier, TatjanaBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
5.511Franke, Yannick - Mayr, JulianaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.527Müller, Cornel - Prietz, AngelaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.516Holle, Christian - Börger, BettinaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH)GER
8.535Schneider, Tim Dr. - Geckeler, Sahra LisaTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
9.-10.508Darabos, Gergely - Ermakova, Tatianabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
9.-10.540Sieber, Daniel - Neumann, AnnettTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
11.543Steinhäuser, Arnd - Lotsch, MartinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
12.545Strauß, Daniel - Welge, SimoneTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.525Michaelis, Marc - Brühl, Julia vonTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
14.-15.518Kostov, Bogdan - Miyashita, MegumiKST Silueta PrahaCZE
14.-15.531Petersen, Jan - Beyer, NadineTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
16.-17.507Buchholz, Christoph - Dyka, StefanieAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.-17.512Frommolt, Moriz - Paulß, IlkaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
18.-21.501Alexandrov, German - Schmidinger, FelicitasTSA Rot-Weiß d. TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling (LTVB)GER
18.-21.513Funke, Mario - Hierer, JessicaTTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 (TNW)GER
18.-21.514Grossmann, André - Bauten, ClaudiaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
18.-21.520Krüger, Tobias - Volkova, ReginaTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
22.548Weber, Sascha - Tophofen, VerenaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
23.-24.510Flege, Florian - Meißner, KatharinaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
23.-24.523Lutz, Martin - Meusel, Sabine1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-27.502Averbeck, Nico - Goodall, TanjaGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
25.-27.522Löw, Thomas - Lenz, AnneTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
25.-27.538Schulz, Arndt - Hartung, AntoniaTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
28.-31.504Beer, Christian - Wulf, KathrinTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-31.526Müller, Christian - Treller, NadineTSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden (TNW)GER
28.-31.537Scholz, Martin - Kuhfuß, SuzanTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
28.-31.547Vogelgesang, Jens - Vogelgesang, FranziskaTop-Dance Grimmen (TMV)GER
32.532Poblotzki, Michael von - Huflaender, MaikeTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
33.534Samaschke, Karsten - Zelke, FriederikeTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.524Meyer, Markus - Meyer, InsaMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
34.-35.542Stark, Thomas - Hertel, JuliaTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-38.515Hoffmann, Andreas - Stemmer, DanielaTSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
36.-38.536Schoenberg, Stefan - Schröder-Schoenberg, ChristineBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
36.-38.541Skora, Bernd - Borowitz, SusanTSV Blau-Gelb Schwerin (TMV)GER
39.-40.519Kretzschmar, Lars Dr. - Hentschel, PiaTSC Synchron Chemnitz (TVS)GER
39.-40.521Lotz, Jens - Appel, SinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
41.-42.528Müller, Ingo - Biermann, JasminTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
41.-42.549Weinberg, René - Weinberg, MarinaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
43.506Brunzel, Peter - Averkov, SvetlanaTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyRüter, SebastianBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBartol, AndreBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator HEggert, Anitabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator IKalkbrenner, JasminTSA d. SC Barienrode (NTV)GER
adjudicator JPatas, ArnoldBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator KSchiena, MarioTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator LVinzenz, Sibille1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising (LTVB)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
501502504505506507508509510511512513514515516
preliminary round
H424425423354414
I021505153542505
J552313553535305
K215504551551343
L440500455544122
sum1514122231719221523211616719
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H23444252212
I05504150155
J34455033445
K25045455005
L45044153411
sum112213172282313111118
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H15531
I50345
J41545
K54545
L51441
sum2011221917
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition15926
place18. - 21.25. - 27.28. - 31.3.43.16. - 17.9. - 10.2.23. - 24.5.16. - 17.18. - 21.18. - 21.36. - 38.7.
 
adjudicatorcouples
517518519520521522523524525526527528531532534
preliminary round
H252335514451333
I540402505240533
J453521422151251
K340504154331401
L211512312251302
sum16196226141891712224171110
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H4523542
I5113555
J5210453
K3540033
L1132151
sum1814118152214
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
H51
I45
J55
K53
L35
sum2219
qualifiedXX
final round
addition2029
place4.14. - 15.39. - 40.18. - 21.39. - 40.25. - 27.23. - 24.34. - 35.13.28. - 31.6.41. - 42.14. - 15.32.33.
 
adjudicatorcouples
535536537538540541542543545546547548549
preliminary round
H4324220334540  
I3042503555250  
J2015401535242  
K4332411544000  
L5121444535342  
sum1871214197923182312174  
qualifiedXXXXXX  
1st intermediate round
H553344  
I225353  
J533251  
K024520  
L555452  
sum171720172110  
qualifiedXXXXX  
2nd intermediate round
H45145  
I22505  
J50105  
K00121  
L54215  
sum161110721  
qualifiedX  
final round
addition6  
place8.36. - 38.28. - 31.25. - 27.9. - 10.36. - 38.34. - 35.11.12.1.28. - 31.22.41. - 42.  


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
HIJKL1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
50561343113   33
50935131224   22
5114651611123 66
517146251223(7)  44
52753464  13(11)  55
54622252 4    11
Tango
50542323 24   36
5093311223    24
51165445   24 511
51724636 123  48
52756564   13 611
546112513     12
Viennese Waltz
50542342 23   39
50923133125   26
51155456   14 516
517345141124  412
52766665    15617
546112213     13
Slowfox
50552341123   312
5092311224    17
51145456   24 521
51734625 123  416
52766564   125623
5461123323    25
Quickstep
50553333  4   315
5092211225    29
51145456   24 526
51734644  14  420
52766565    25629
546112213     16


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
505333331533
50922212922
511655552655
517444442044
527566662966
54611121611