Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I B Latein 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
22 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.216Posch, Hubert - Binder, Ruth1. SLZBG Formations- und TTCAUT
2.221Wasgint, Rainer - Wasgint, ChristineTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
3.215Mehl, Andreas - Mehl, CarolineUTSC Forum WienAUT
4.223Wölki, Michael - Wölki, Susanne GabrieleATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen (TBW)GER
5.207Hilt, Wendelin - Gross, HeidiTSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. (SLT)GER
6.219Schneider, Bob - Schneider, Ulrike1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied (TRP)GER
7.105Friedrichs, Heiko - Krüger, StefanieTSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.213Klemm, Andreas - Klemm, Christine PetraTSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen (TBW)GER
9.208Hinnendahl, Michael - Hahne-Hinnendahl, AnnetteTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
10.-12.201Catena, Diego - Catena, CorinnaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
10.-12.210Hodge, David - Lochner-Hodge, MartinaTSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 (LTVB)GER
10.-12.222Wittka, Olaf - Bracht, TanjaTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
13.211Höpfner, Dirk - Höpfner, Brit-KirstenTurniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald (TMV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.206Held, Christian - Held, NicoleMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
15.-16.212Jeromin, Stefan - Jeromin, HeikeTSC Fischbach (HTV)GER
15.-16.217Retzer, Horst - Retzer, Birgit EvaTSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
17.214Lutz, Karl-Heinz Dr. - Haselhorst, Olga Dr.OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.204Gerlich, Notker - Gerlich, KonstanzeTSG Da Capo Ebersberg (LTVB)GER
19.202Cech, Jiri - Cechova, ZinaBrnoCZE
20.218Schmid, Klaus - Schmid, AndreaTSC Unterschleißheim (LTVB)GER
21.220Schröder, Bodo - Schröder, ColetteTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
22.209Hinze, Axel - Suhr, ChristineTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3Ade Freitas, RicardoTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3BLachenmaier, BerndTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3CRings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3DRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER
adjudicator 3EKirchwehm, LarsTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
105201202204206207208209210211212213214215216
preliminary round
3A453334305204555
3B551101311125055
3C211255503505143
3D450105201355355
3E440055104355055
sum19205713201411414122492423
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3A421441555
3B415050154
3C514500445
3D255201255
3E305200555
sum189201392172424
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3A320444
3B440055
3C214154
3D042055
3E330554
sum12146102422
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition3324155
place7.10. - 12.19.18.14.5.9.22.10. - 12.13.15. - 16.8.17.3.1.
 
adjudicatorcouples
217218219220221222223
preliminary round
3A3141434        
3B0320545        
3C3050422        
3D4050515        
3E2031545        
sum124192231421        
qualifiedXXXX        
1st intermediate round
3A5531        
3B0505        
3C2414        
3D5404        
3E0555        
sum1223919        
qualifiedXXX        
2nd intermediate round
3A444        
3B255        
3C353        
3D355        
3E055        
sum122422        
qualifiedXXX        
final round
addition311022        
place15. - 16.20.6.21.2.10. - 12.4.        


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
10563775  1123(14) 66
20736536  223  55
21524252 3(6)     33
216151143      11
21957467   123(15) 77
2217132123(4)     22
22342643 124   44
Cha Cha Cha
10536775  1123(14) 612
20755656    3  510
21524233 24    36
216121123      12
21947567   123(15) 714
2216132123     24
22373444  14   48
Rumba
10576667     3(18) 719
20745445   3   414
21524233 24    39
216121123      13
21957556    3  519
2213132123     26
22363774  1223(13) 614
Paso Doble
10577777      5726
20745646   23(13)  519
21524233 24    312
216121123      14
21956565    3(15)  625
2213132123     28
22363454  13   418
Jive
10577776     15733
20734665  123(12)  524
21546232 23    315
216121133      15
21965557    3(15)  631
2212132124     210
22353444  14   422


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
105667773377
207554552455
215333331533
21611111511
219775663166
221222221022
223446442244