Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I A Latein 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
14 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.304Francke, René - Siebert, MarinaTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.314Zepernick, Tilo - Bahalwan, FatmaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
3.312Scholz, Wolfgang - Hübner, UteTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
4.315Möllmann, Stefan - Cornelius-Keller, KatjaTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
5.307Kalb, Andreas - Scatasta, Sara Dr.TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd (TBW)GER
6.306Fröhlingsdorf, Peter - Fröhlingsdorf, MeikeTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.313Waga, Jörg - Wollesen, SilkeTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.311Petersen, Jens-Peter - Petersen, BirgitTSC Unterschleißheim (LTVB)GER
9.301Agater, René - Agater, KatrinBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
10.303Dittrich, Dirk - Dittrich, JeanetteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
11.309Lübkemann, Frank - Maleh, CaroleBlau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover (NTV)GER
12.308Kuckert, Sven - Thim, ArianeTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.305Friederici, Martin - Friederici, LudmillaTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn (TNW)GER
14.302Arentz, Uwe - Arentz, AndreaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3Ade Freitas, RicardoTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3BLachenmaier, BerndTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3CRings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3DRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER
adjudicator 3EKirchwehm, LarsTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
301302303304305306307308309311312313314315
preliminary round
3A20332442335355 
3B00040450555035 
3C50550550005555 
3D01153552005555 
3E23050533005455 
sum949225232278825172325 
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX 
1st intermediate round
3A235520135355 
3B005551225055 
3C505330055355 
3D034551005554 
3E005540005551 
sum76242319231025162520 
qualifiedXXXXXX 
final round
addition6302516919 
place9.14.10.1.13.6.5.12.11.8.3.7.2.4. 


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
3041232124    11
30666663  111566
3075145611124 55
312445141114  44
3142513213    22
31533245 13   33
Cha Cha Cha
304112213     12
30666655    25612
30742466 113  510
31233513114   37
3142513213    24
31554344  14  47
Rumba
304112313     13
30666665    15618
30742556 1124 515
31223423 24   310
3143511223    26
31554344  14  411
Paso Doble
3043123213(5)    25
30656653  113 624
30743565  124 520
31222424 3(6)    313
314151114     17
31564346  13  415
Jive
3041123224(6)5   16
30666665    15630
30753554  125 525
31232413124   316
3142512124(6)4   29
31544346  14  419


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
30411121611
306666663066
307555552555
312433331633
31422212922
315344441944