Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I S Latein 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
13 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.406Laubert, Rolf Andreas - Seydich, JeannetteGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
2.401Adler, Angelo - Möller, SilkeGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
3.408Regitz, Dirk - Regitz, FabienneTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
4.404Krause, Andreas - Saleina, KarinGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
5.411Schweiger, Karl-Heinz - Karoulis-Schweiger, OlgaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
6.407Nolte, Jens - Trojer-Bannenberg, JennyBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.410Sauer, Felix - Oldag, AlexandraTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
8.402Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
9.405Lämmermaier, Ralf - Pionczewski, StellaTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
10.412Sudholt, Frank - Sudholt, WibkeDance Unlimited ZürichSUI
11.409Rodewald, Jürgen - Rodewald, KathrinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
12.413Zobel, Falk - Halle, AntjeTSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg (TTSV)GER
13.403Berg, Michael von - Krop-Benesch, AnnetteTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3Ade Freitas, RicardoTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3BLachenmaier, BerndTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3CRings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3DRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER
adjudicator 3EKirchwehm, LarsTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
401402403404405406407408409410411412413
preliminary round
3A5505355501340  
3B5514555500500  
3C5405153545100  
3D5405055500252  
3E5005555505500  
sum2518124142523254111692  
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX  
1st intermediate round
3A525055503  
3B505055505  
3C505050550  
3D515055504  
3E505055550  
sum2532502520251012  
qualifiedXXXXXX  
final round
addition10205281527  
place2.8.13.4.9.1.6.3.11.7.5.10.12.  


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
40122222 5    22
40454354  13  44
406111115     11
40746645   23 55
40833433  4   33
41165566    2566
Cha Cha Cha
40122222 5    24
40444444   5  48
406111115     12
40756655    3 510
40833333  5   36
41165566    25612
Rumba
40123222 4    26
40444344  15  412
406111115     13
40766666     5616
40832433 14   39
41155555    5 517
Paso Doble
40132232 3    28
40444344  15  416
406111115     14
40766665    15622
40823423 24   312
41155556    4 522
Jive
40123223 3    210
40444444   5  420
406111115     15
40766656    15628
40832332 25   315
41155565    4 527


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
401222221022
404444442044
40611111511
407556662866
408333331533
411665552755