Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II C Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
25 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.817Mlejnsky, Radomir - Mlejnska, AliceRokaso NH. HradisteCZE
2.812Ising, Thomas - Ising, HeikeTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
3.813Jensch, Gunnar - Jensch, SusanneTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
4.803Czopp, Carsten - Marquardt, UteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
5.814Knopf, Jim - Wienecke, SibylleTSG Da Capo Ebersberg (LTVB)GER
6.826Puttkammer, Michael - Puttkammer, Marion1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.802Brumm, Harald - Biebermann, HeikeTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.819Peter, Arnim - Gongoll, MarliesTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.821Pfützner, Holger - Pfützner, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.815Kohl, Stefan - Kohl, StephanieTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
11.807Götzmann, Olaf - Götzmann, IlkaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
12.-13.808Graßmuck, Jürgen Dr. - Müller, MonikaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
12.-13.824Weidmann, Thomas - Metz-Weidmann, ChristianeWTC Friedberg (HTV)GER
14.811Hofmann, Jens - Hofmann, SonjaTanz-Sport-Club Barth-Ribnitz (TMV)GER
15.801Arentz, Uwe - Arentz, AndreaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
16.804Dannecker, Josef - Dannecker, EleonoraTSC Rondo im TSV Haar (LTVB)GER
17.810Heyme, Andreas - Koob, SabineTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
18.-21.805Domke, Lorenz - Domke, CarolaTSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
18.-21.806Gohsmann, Detlef - Wassiljewski, KathrinTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-21.818Perteck, Andreas - Gleu, GudrunTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
18.-21.827Michalski, Wolfgang - Michalski, Leonore Dr.Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-23.822Schönebeck, Jürgen - Deinzer, SylviaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-23.828Klöckl, Ingo Dr. - Klöckl, ClaudiaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
24.816Löwe, Frank - Löwe, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
25.820Petzold, Hannes - Petzold, DominicaTanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyReulen, Thorstenbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3KEggert, Rudibtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3LGleske, KonradBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3MHeinen, SylviaTanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3NKühn, AnnegretTSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator 3OWerner, Dr. MatthiasAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
801802803804805806807808810811812813814815816
preliminary round
3K244202421334422
3L223210310434232
3M343233433124430
3N334212413344332
3O144242233243420
sum111718109917101013161917136
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K143122014341
3L114010043423
3M244041003444
3N144122224331
3O044213104440
sum517194108371818179
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3K4314331
3L0403401
3M4400440
3N2404240
3O4304241
sum141811515153
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition1881218
place15.7.4.16.18. - 21.18. - 21.11.12. - 13.17.14.2.3.5.10.24.
 
adjudicatorcouples
817818819820821822824826827828
preliminary round
3K4320323422     
3L3231112432     
3M4030202400     
3N4230112422     
3O4231434421     
sum199142117132097     
qualifiedXXXXX     
1st intermediate round
3K34242     
3L42304     
3M40004     
3N41233     
3O44414     
sum191111817     
qualifiedXXXX     
2nd intermediate round
3K4220     
3L4314     
3M4004     
3N4214     
3O4204     
sum209416     
qualifiedXX     
final round
addition424     
place1.18. - 21.8.25.9.22. - 23.12. - 13.6.18. - 21.22. - 23.     


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3K3L3M3N3O1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
80344425 114  44
81215633113(7)   22
81332346 13(8)   33
81456252 2224 55
817211114     11
82663564  123 66
Tango
80342426 224  48
81223642 23(7)   24
81334335  3(9)   36
81456253 1224 510
817111115     12
82665564   13 612
Slowfox
80354436  13  513
81223622 3    26
81332355 13   39
81446243 124  414
817111115     13
82665564   13 618
Quickstep
80354436  13  518
81223622 3    28
81332355 13   312
81446243 124  418
817111115     14
82665564   13 624


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
8034455184,52(8)4
8122222822
81333331233
8145544184,52(8)5
8171111411
82666662466


skating report (rule no. 11): skating for the 4th place top
no.SWTGSFQUrule 11 calculationplace
3K3L3M3N3O3K3L3M3N3O3K3L3M3N3O3K3L3M3N3O1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
80344425424265443654436144
81456252562534624346243125