Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe B Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
91 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.603Albrecht, Luc Broder - Nagel, RicaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
2.626Eichler, Christian - Fries, MichaelaUTSC Forum WienAUT
3.633Haffki, Paul - Haffki, RicardaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
4.611Blumberg, Andreas - Hochhausen, LauraGrün-Weiß-Klub Brühl (TNW)GER
5.669Reimann, Winfried - Kellert, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
6.698Vrielmann, Patrick - Koop, ChristinaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.624Dürr, Marius - Weiß, VanessaTSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen (TBW)GER
8.689Sieber, Steffen - Nolte, TabeaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
9.639Indefrey, Adrian - Nahmmacher, VeronikaTTC München (LTVB)GER
10.-11.644Konecny, Maik - Millan, LarissaTSC Flair Gütersloh (TNW)GER
10.-11.682Schmidt, Marcel - Hlavka, JanaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
12.621Duffke, Nico - Hentschel, LucieBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-14.652Melato, Markus - Schneider, MarleenBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
13.-14.707Wohlmuth, Daniel - Oldorff, MarionTTC München (LTVB)GER
15.656Müller, Pascal - Frank, AnnikaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
16.623Durham, Denis - Burghardt, VeronikaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
17.-19.627Esch, Patrick - Hahn, Anna-SophieRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
17.-19.702Weidemann, Dominik - Görlach, ConstanzeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-19.704Wilbers, Michael - Möllering, HelenTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
20.-21.653Mieth, David - Zauner, TeresaTSC Rondo im TSV Haar (LTVB)GER
20.-21.697Ueberreiter, Friedrich - Tomkow, NikolaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.613Bonczek, Philipp - Sarmini, CarolinTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
23.696Tille, Eric - Stelzner, LissyTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
24.647Krüger, Dennis-Tim - Rösler, JuliaTSC Blau-Gold Nienburg (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-26.691Sommerer, Michael - Prechtel, MonikaTTC München (LTVB)GER
25.-26.700Walz, Marco - Schlaak, JanineBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
27.-30.622Duldner, Julian - Thuille, VanessaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
27.-30.632Guba, Christian - Semmler, JaninaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
27.-30.650Lorenz, Michael - Rösler, MareikeTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
27.-30.699Wälde, Jonathan - Nobis, HanneSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
31.607Bauer, Alexander - Kotava, NatalliaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
32.602Akkus, Yaman - Hartmann, JaninaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-35.610Beuth, René - Rutner, SabrinaSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
33.-35.645Krischker, Tomy - Rudolph, ManuelaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-35.663Preußner, Dirk - Wibbing, Susanne KatharinaSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
36.686Schulz, Anthony - Broszio, NinaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.705Wilhelm, Alexander - Beichel, LauraTanzsportverein Diamant Limburg (HTV)GER
38.-39.609Berberich, Lukas - Bayerlein, CarinaTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
38.-39.693Stern, Oliver - Herrmann, CarinaTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
40.-43.658Natusch, Erik - Winkler, JudithTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
40.-43.659Nguyen Ngoc, Marcus - Filip, CathleenTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
40.-43.701Wanckel, Stefan - Ringel, XeniaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
40.-43.706Williams, Nick - Chan, CharmaineWimbledon Dance AcademyGBR
44.670Reutner, Klaus - Torun, JoannaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
45.606Barthel, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
46.655Mohrenz, Dominic - Louis, RoxanaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.709Ziegler, Stephan - Rohde, CynthiaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
48.-50.657Näther, Michael - Schlepphorst, LauraTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
48.-50.676Rüttinger, Florian - Sulzmann, SophieTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
48.-50.679Santelmann, Chris-Sören - Torke, SabrinaTanzklub Weiß-Blau Celle (NTV)GER
51.695Thobe, Tobias - Evers, JenniferTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
52.-53.601Abraham, Lauri - Schmidt, WiebkeTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
52.-53.637Ide, Benjamin - Stumpf, DanielaTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-56.683Schmitt, Matthias - Schmitt, DianaTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
54.-56.687Schulz, Falko Thorsten - Meiselbach, ArianeBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-56.710Schmolke, Andreas - Honner, TanjaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
57.629Goerling, Jan - Weber, FloraTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-60.642Keller, Norman - Latosinski, Lisa MarieTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-60.678Sankowsky, Lucien - Hendel, ClaraTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-60.692Steinmetzer, Jan - Ewert, JudyTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
61.-63.651Mathiszik, Christian - Bleul, JanaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
61.-63.664Pusch, Mirko - Eidam, KatharinaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
61.-63.688Schütze, Martin Dr. - Fründt, WiebkeTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
64.-66.604Aulenbacher, Stephan - Thomas, AnjaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
64.-66.654Mildner, Marc - Banki, MariannTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
64.-66.661Petzold, Daniel - Engel, MareikeTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
67.-69.617Coutandin, Marcel - Cordes, NataschaTanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt (TSH)GER
67.-69.666Radicke, Daniel - Köppen, ChristineTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
67.-69.681Schmidt, Alexander - Fehrmann, SarahTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
70.-71.620Dietrich, Frank - Scheiermann, JuliaTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
70.-71.694Strötker, Hans-Jörg - Sluiter, YvonneTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
72.-73.667Rauchfuß, Yves-Pascal - Rauchfuß, Lisa-MarieTC Royal Zweibrücken (TRP)GER
72.-73.668Rechenberg, Henning - Kube, SandraTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
74.-76.616Buhrow, Mathias - Lucas, HanneTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
74.-76.636Hormes, Jochen - Tekath, ChristineTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
74.-76.680Schakat, Trond - Ulesko, ConstanzeTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
77.-81.612Böhm, Jan - Hense, TanjaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
77.-81.614Breuer, Michael - Aniol, SandraStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
77.-81.618Decker, Daniel - Busse, ElfiTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
77.-81.635Hoppe, Daniel - Busch, IsabelTSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER
77.-81.646Krüder, Christoph - Waltemathe, GesaT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
82.628Euler, Tobias - Brüske, EleonoraTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
83.638Illinger, Marian - Frenzel, FranziskaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
84.674Ruppelt, Philipp - Seidel, MiriamTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
85.-87.640Kanwischer, Jörg - Hartmann, HeidiTanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth (LTVB)GER
85.-87.660Oetjen, Dennis - Jungk, NadineRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
85.-87.665Quakernack, Robert - Becker, NeeleTanzen in Kiel im PTSK (TSH)GER
88.675Ruß, Carsten - Behns, KatjaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
89.-91.615Brockstedt, Tobias - Krikau, MareikeGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
89.-91.631Greve, Tobias - Gebben, SusanneTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
89.-91.649Lange, Henning - Lemburg, SandraTanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg (TSH)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyMangelsdorff, PeterTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator MBöke, BerndHarzburger TSC, Bad Harzburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator NDehling, MarionTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator OKühn, KlausTSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator PRaith, AlexanderTTC München (LTVB)GER
adjudicator QSoencksen, RobertTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
adjudicator RZechlin, AxelCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator SZimmermann, MarkusTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
601602603604606607609610611612613614615616617
preliminary round
M445445455051124
N455054445051011
O554144554230042
P045045415050001
Q045445355253002
R555424555052010
S145034355350001
sum19313413263128303473371811
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M35231354
N55031052
O34215444
P05023045
Q05151355
R25010155
S25220331
sum153471711143126
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
M534
N550
O532
P550
Q552
R550
S503
sum352611
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
M54
N55
O51
P50
Q55
R55
S51
sum3521
qualifiedXX
final round
addition520
place52. - 53.32.1.64. - 66.45.31.38. - 39.33. - 35.4.77. - 81.22.77. - 81.89. - 91.74. - 76.67. - 69.
 
adjudicatorcouples
618620621622623624626627628629631632633635636
preliminary round
M114544540204502
N004435540203420
O224303544303233
P025255550305400
Q114435540315422
R124354530105401
S223455532304400
sum7102825253135276171292778
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M53225535
N54555515
O40234213
P51545505
Q35255344
R41055055
S14555242
sum2718212934221829
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M413533
N535545
O402252
P550505
Q235514
R504505
S344524
sum281623321528
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
M0054
N0555
O4224
P0055
Q0352
R0555
S4342
sum8183127
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1018
place77. - 81.70. - 71.12.27. - 30.16.7.2.17. - 19.82.57.89. - 91.27. - 30.3.77. - 81.74. - 76.
 
adjudicatorcouples
637638639640642644645646647649650651652653654
preliminary round
M102135313041454
N505114525022551
O434134314051544
P305025115055420
Q115034315053440
R305025405050550
S215023315132544
sum19531316302273212914322913
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M2252354
N5014055
O5403532
P5505010
Q3500451
R5455555
S3335154
sum28231424182921
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M13144
N50032
O24111
P55500
Q14040
R55055
S40131
sum232182013
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
M50
N10
O24
P55
Q00
R00
S30
sum169
qualified
final round
addition
place52. - 53.83.9.85. - 87.58. - 60.10. - 11.33. - 35.77. - 81.24.89. - 91.27. - 30.61. - 63.13. - 14.20. - 21.64. - 66.
 
adjudicatorcouples
655656657658659660661663664665666667668669670
preliminary round
M452440344140254
N244150131003155
O444322454231244
P111450142001052
Q454420252011155
R451420051020254
S545221250013153
sum24282122223133114311993427
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M1530052
N0503050
O0311244
P0030240
Q1105152
R0530550
S4301450
sum622101014338
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
M35
N55
O44
P00
Q05
R45
S15
sum1729
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
M5
N5
O4
P0
Q5
R0
S5
sum24
qualifiedX
final round
addition22
place46.15.48. - 50.40. - 43.40. - 43.85. - 87.64. - 66.33. - 35.61. - 63.85. - 87.67. - 69.72. - 73.72. - 73.5.44.
 
adjudicatorcouples
674675676678679680681682683686687688689691692
preliminary round
M001122453425532
N002330042440431
O325341431444344
P004041055331555
Q004252353511550
R004200041142523
S101532043201551
sum422116218113018231814322716
qualifiedXXXX
1st intermediate round
M5253
N5255
O2341
P5055
Q4251
R4251
S2253
sum27133419
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
M45
N11
O12
P50
Q35
R43
S35
sum2121
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
M42
N00
O05
P50
Q05
R00
S05
sum917
qualified
final round
addition
place84.88.48. - 50.58. - 60.48. - 50.74. - 76.67. - 69.10. - 11.54. - 56.36.54. - 56.61. - 63.8.25. - 26.58. - 60.
 
adjudicatorcouples
693694695696697698699700701702704705706707709
preliminary round
M331544445555354
N103454355343351
O244524354545254
P525555545552455
Q502545405555245
R314455555555434
S301535435555553
sum221020332832282634333330233226
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M3545200304251
N0215033051130
O2434321344452
P2155551450151
Q2445100333140
R1555355550000
S1225440520150
sum1123243418191023241210274
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M225523
N002051
O514245
P005005
Q233021
R055500
S023325
sum91327151520
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
M5
N5
O3
P0
Q3
R5
S3
sum24
qualifiedX
final round
addition30
place38. - 39.70. - 71.51.23.20. - 21.6.27. - 30.25. - 26.40. - 43.17. - 19.17. - 19.37.40. - 43.13. - 14.47.
 
adjudicatorcouples
710
preliminary round
M1              
N4              
O2              
P5              
Q2              
R2              
S2              
sum18              
qualified              
1st intermediate round
M              
N              
O              
P              
Q              
R              
S              
sum              
qualified              
2nd intermediate round
M              
N              
O              
P              
Q              
R              
S              
sum              
qualified              
3rd intermediate round
M              
N              
O              
P              
Q              
R              
S              
sum              
qualified              
final round
addition              
place54. - 56.              


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
MNOPQRS1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
60331113115     11
6116364245 124(13)  44
626123312225    22
6335452533 134(12)  33
6692545464 114(14)  55
6984626656 1123766
Tango
60311113116     12
6116454434  15  48
626322312215    24
6334332643 14   36
6692565265 2225 510
6985646556   14 612
Viennese Waltz
60312133114     13
6116345433  35(17)  412
626313212524    26
63344216461225(15)  39
6692564252 334  515
6985656564   14 618
Slowfox
60331112115     14
6116433335  4   315
626122212326    28
6334346646  14(15)  514
6692564462 224(12)  419
6985655554   16 624
Quickstep
60311112116     15
6116336435  34  520
626322212415    210
6334444646   5  418
6692563352 24   322
6985655563  115 630


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
60311111511
611444352044
626222221022
633333541833
669555432255
698666663066