Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe A Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
69 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.820Goncharov, Nikita - Muschalik, Alina SiranyaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH)GER
2.880Yerokhin, Danylo - Schehimi, AlinaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
3.802Anderson, Christian - Bechtold, Laura-AnnTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
4.852Patt, Niklas - Pempe, JaninaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
5.822Hansel, Florian - Günther, AnnikaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
6.867Soencksen, Tobias - Egenolf, LuisaTSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.807Bein, Julian - Kusserow, JacquelineSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
8.826Hinrich, Alex - Hochheim, JanineTurniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald (TMV)GER
9.871Stein, Nicolas - Bayer, StefanieSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
10.843Molle, Axel - Wagner, JuliaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
11.-12.830Kleeberger, Kilian - Springer, JuliaTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
11.-12.853Piskun, Paul - Torka, SarahTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
13.876Tennstedt, Joachim - Romba, SarahRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.805Bayer, Florian - Khudorozhkova, AnnaTSK Schwarz-Weiß-BadenAUT
15.-16.827Hoppe, Niels - Franke, AnnalenaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.828Kalusche, Bastian - Groeneveld, MiekeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
17.848Neumann, Felix - Krebs, NoraTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
18.833Konetschny, Christoph - Gerich, AnnaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
19.850Palupski, Max - Linck, Hannah NataljaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
20.-21.823Hentschel, Stefan - Héjjas, LiliannBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
20.-21.872Strauß, Calvin - Pints, DarleenTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.808Bergerhausen, Nikolas - Solymosi, AngiTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
23.858Ruzgaitis, Jonas - Ipgefer, VeronikaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
24.869Stanonik, Herbert - Sabisch, LenaTSC Team 7 SalzburgAUT
25.817Franke, Yannick - Mayr, JulianaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
26.868Sonnemann, Sergej - Wieser, SarahTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
27.-28.813Elfe, Maximilian - Siebert, FranziskaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
27.-28.815Fibigs, Fabian - Janssen, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
29.-30.821Grosch, Daniel - Pank, MarinaTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
29.-30.864Schwarz, Bernhard - Schafft, ZoeTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
31.-34.834Kostov, Bogdan - Miyashita, MegumiKST Silueta PrahaCZE
31.-34.836Krüger, Tobias - Volkova, ReginaTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
31.-34.845Müller, Cornel - Prietz, AngelaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
31.-34.849Njiric, Luka - Bein, AntoniaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
35.855Roeßler, Christian - Dann, XeniaTTC München (LTVB)GER
36.-37.832Koglin, David - Götz, StephanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
36.-37.860Säring, Nico - Säring, NicoleTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
38.-39.857Rupp, Edward - Rupp, VictoriaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
38.-39.865Sieber, Daniel - Neumann, AnnettTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
40.-42.806Beer, Christian - Wulf, KathrinTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
40.-42.824Herrmann, Martin - Bartz, SophiaTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
40.-42.882Hajas, Milan - Stankova, GabrielaSlovakiaSVK
43.839Lutz, Martin - Meusel, Sabine1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
44.-46.812Darabos, Gergely - Ermakova, Tatianabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
44.-46.818Gade, Fabian - Goeseke, Vivien1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
44.-46.829Kemker, Niklas - Wilbers, AnneTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
47.844Müller, Christian - Treller, NadineTSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden (TNW)GER
48.847Naumann, Benjamin - Naumann, NicoleTSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
49.-52.810Buchholz, Christoph - Dyka, StefanieAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.-52.863Schulz, Arndt - Hartung, AntoniaTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
49.-52.866Skrbetz, Christoph - Zerzawy, IngridTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
49.-52.883Decker, Yannik - Baier, LeaTanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB)GER
53.-54.831Knappe, Marcus - Pritzsche, Diana1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
53.-54.842Michaelis, Marc - Brühl, Julia vonTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
55.-58.814Fazekas, Adrian - Bartsch, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Aachen (TNW)GER
55.-58.816Flege, Florian - Meißner, KatharinaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
55.-58.825Heskamp, Jan - Altevolmer, TheresaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
55.-58.856Rudolph, Jan - Becker, KimTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
59.-61.803Averbeck, Nico - Goodall, TanjaGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
59.-61.854Poblotzki, Michael von - Huflaender, MaikeTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
59.-61.877Vogelgesang, Jens - Vogelgesang, FranziskaTop-Dance Grimmen (TMV)GER
62.-63.840Lux, Yannic - Piorr, MirjaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
62.-63.878Weinberg, René - Weinberg, MarinaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
64.837Lotz, Jens - Appel, SinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
65.841Meyer, Markus - Meyer, InsaMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
66.874Strauß, Daniel - Welge, SimoneTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
67.846Müller, Ingo - Biermann, JasminTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
68.-69.809Brunzel, Peter - Averkov, SvetlanaTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
68.-69.859Samaschke, Karsten - Zelke, FriederikeTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyMangelsdorff, PeterTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator MDehling, StefanTC Mondial Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator NSchulze-Altmann, MarkTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
adjudicator OUnger, ThorstenTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator Pvan Horreck, SabineTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
adjudicator QWendt, FabianTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator RWobschall, AnnabellBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator SZimmermann, Anne-LoreTSA i. SB DJK Rosenheim (LTVB)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
802803805806807808809810812813814815816817818
preliminary round
M533255004414024
N505155000415154
O514555031524053
P514255024414325
Q504044033311153
R515054015504054
S502125001312223
sum3562711313309182872472626
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M4025403242
N5505500550
O5525503540
P5505523112
Q5314212020
R3425224241
S5205303310
sum32247342651818215
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M20241
N54500
O54512
P55540
Q43400
R34202
S52220
sum292225115
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
M50
N55
O55
P55
Q35
R40
S54
sum3224
qualifiedX
final round
addition15
place3.59. - 61.14.40. - 42.7.22.68. - 69.49. - 52.44. - 46.27. - 28.55. - 58.27. - 28.55. - 58.25.44. - 46.
 
adjudicatorcouples
820821822823824825826827828829830831832833834
preliminary round
M555140555151423
N505415555550045
O525430555552244
P555451554153543
Q505511555050055
R535530454051541
S525210555051530
sum3517352518734353312358212621
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M5550514505010
N5054055555045
O5153052504000
P5555254305242
Q5154055505055
R5254045503351
S5252055502540
sum351635227303033529102313
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M55001550
N55555505
O55050450
P55243143
Q53253033
R55355052
S35003521
sum3333122420202414
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
M5502
N5550
O5450
P5430
Q5040
R5552
S5503
sum3528227
qualifiedXX
final round
addition525
place1.29. - 30.5.20. - 21.40. - 42.55. - 58.8.15. - 16.15. - 16.44. - 46.11. - 12.53. - 54.36. - 37.18.31. - 34.
 
adjudicatorcouples
836837839840841842843844845846847848849850852
preliminary round
M505002513035424
N400320405005415
O300000525004445
P201002422144425
Q503111535005435
R102101514055235
S343002513015335
sum2341453833102711333251834
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M4450105024
N4050505105
O2040504155
P1053024435
Q1150205235
R1051013124
S0150002454
sum13634413328132032
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M3405
N2005
O2335
P5425
Q5405
R5233
S4055
sum26171333
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
M25
N05
O05
P55
Q45
R45
S05
sum1535
qualifiedX
final round
addition20
place31. - 34.64.43.62. - 63.65.53. - 54.10.47.31. - 34.67.48.17.31. - 34.19.4.
 
adjudicatorcouples
853854855856857858859860863864865866867868869
preliminary round
M503254052520504
N521144051500543
O513055050332555
P311135052341545
Q522125040210553
R303134053412545
S403105051354345
sum3061672232034925169332630
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
M5014230503
N5010540533
O5345121555
P3415103553
Q5105000520
R4124151521
S5304024125
sum321292710169311920
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
M5152
N4040
O5242
P0050
Q3150
R3220
S4404
sum2410258
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
M34
N15
O15
P04
Q14
R15
S00
sum727
qualifiedX
final round
addition30
place11. - 12.59. - 61.35.55. - 58.38. - 39.23.68. - 69.36. - 37.49. - 52.29. - 30.38. - 39.49. - 52.6.26.24.
 
adjudicatorcouples
871872874876877878880882883
preliminary round
M550500531      
N550501500      
O450540500      
P552500523      
Q440510521      
R550401532      
S550313522      
sum33342326535129      
qualifiedXXXXX      
1st intermediate round
M54451      
N44250      
O54553      
P44550      
Q52551      
R45352      
S53450      
sum322628357      
qualifiedXXXX      
2nd intermediate round
M4555      
N3005      
O3045      
P5145      
Q3155      
R2523      
S4055      
sum24122533      
qualifiedXXX      
3rd intermediate round
M125      
N005      
O505      
P305      
Q105      
R305      
S525      
sum18435      
qualifiedX      
final round
addition10      
place9.20. - 21.66.13.59. - 61.62. - 63.2.40. - 42.49. - 52.      


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
MNOPQRS1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
8025244532 235(15)  33
82011111156     11
8223555644  136 55
8526433463  35(17)  44
8674666356  123766
880232222116    22
Tango
8024243432 24   36
82011212134     12
8223555545  127 510
8526434364  25  48
8675666656    27612
880231212136    24
Viennese Waltz
8024343132125   39
82011113145     13
8223555645  126 515
8526434553  24  412
8675666466   127618
880222222117    26
Slowfox
8023342432 25   312
82011111136     14
8224555644   36 520
8526434365  24  416
8675666556    37624
880222322116    28
Quickstep
8024243532 24   315
82011111136     15
8223555654  126 525
8526434445  15  420
8675666366  1127630
880232222116    210


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
802333331533
82011111511
822555552555
852444442044
867666663066
880222221022