Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I C Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
39 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.614Hofmann, Andreas - Bredenbröker, DagmarBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
2.627Prenzlow, Carsten - Kobets, IrynaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
3.620Ludewig, Jürgen - Heidemann, SilkeTTC Carat Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.612Heuser, Thomas - Heuser, CarinaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
5.602Bühler, Felix - Bühler, KristinaTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
6.605Friedrichs, Heiko - Krüger, StefanieTSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.637Wölfle, Thomas - Huber-Wölfle, MariaTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
8.630Sander, Holger - Sander, Ursula ChristaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
9.-10.606Gerlich, Notker - Gerlich, KonstanzeTSG Da Capo Ebersberg (LTVB)GER
9.-10.617Kalcklösch, Robert Dr. - Kalcklösch, UlrikeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.622Mehl, Andreas - Mehl, CarolineUTSC Forum WienAUT
12.610Grünewald, Stefan - Grünewald, KerstinTanzclub Grün-Gold im TSV Kirchdorf (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-14.603Czopp, Carsten - Marquardt, UteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
13.-14.621Lutz, Karl-Heinz Dr. - Haselhorst, Olga Dr.OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.609Gruhle, Mario - Barba-Krause, ChristianeRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
16.-17.537Wolter, Alexander - Wolter, ConstanceTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
16.-17.633Schröter, Hilmar - Schröter, Jana1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 (TVS)GER
18.-19.522Naumann, Thomas - Standtke, AnnettTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
18.-19.638Wüstrich, Detlef - Mrosk, JanaTanzsportclub Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
20.628Regenberg, Volker - Regenberg, KirstinTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
21.618Kohl, Stefan - Kohl, StephanieTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
22.624Perteck, Andreas - Gleu, GudrunTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
23.-24.535Wieg, Ray - Wieg, AnnetteGrün-Gold-Club Schleswig (TSH)GER
23.-24.640Schuler, Roland - Krogmann, NicoleTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-26.519Ludwig, Norbert - Enkelmann, EvelinOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-26.641Klöckl, Ingo Dr. - Klöckl, ClaudiaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
27.-28.619Löwe, Frank - Löwe, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
27.-28.632Schröder, Bodo - Schröder, ColetteTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
29.-30.613Heyme, Andreas - Koob, SabineTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.-30.625Peter, Arnim - Gongoll, MarliesTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-32.604Dannecker, Josef - Dannecker, EleonoraTSC Rondo im TSV Haar (LTVB)GER
31.-32.626Pfützner, Holger - Pfützner, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-36.601Arentz, Uwe - Arentz, AndreaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
33.-36.608Götzmann, Olaf - Götzmann, IlkaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-36.631Schönebeck, Jürgen - Deinzer, SylviaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-36.639Nenninger, Marcus - Trojahn, SilkeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-39.503Bäumer, Jürgen - Weinberger, IrinaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
37.-39.607Gohsmann, Detlef - Wassiljewski, KathrinTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-39.615Hofmann, Jens - Hofmann, SonjaTanz-Sport-Club Barth-Ribnitz (TMV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyReulen, Thorstenbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3FLandauer, PeterTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3GRodriguez-Perez, JonathanBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3HSchedon, SebastianTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3ISchröder, TorstenTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3JKirchwehm, SusanneTSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 (TSH)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
503519522535537601602603604605606607608609610
preliminary round
3F103212412442031
3G003130430430123
3H043241244341214
3I343210430310024
3J013342440441244
sum491510135181561816451216
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F103403410
3G102343233
3H101333234
3I302313204
3J211441332
sum819171213131013
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F3310
3G3400
3H2341
3I3301
3J3040
sum141392
qualifiedXX
final round
addition2024
place37. - 39.25. - 26.18. - 19.23. - 24.16. - 17.33. - 36.5.13. - 14.31. - 32.6.9. - 10.37. - 39.33. - 36.15.12.
 
adjudicatorcouples
612613614615617618619620621622624625626627628
preliminary round
3F404043033221141
3G434233044411341
3H304141441333133
3I423141031332042
3J424044424310144
sum1971941912816131510761911
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F2341231040
3G4431441043
3H4431424342
3I4442004140
3J4440433042
sum18191851412134207
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F124304
3G440404
3H241314
3I341023
3J443433
sum1418914618
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition156127
place4.29. - 30.1.37. - 39.9. - 10.21.27. - 28.3.13. - 14.11.22.29. - 30.31. - 32.2.20.
 
adjudicatorcouples
630631632633637638639640641
preliminary round
3F301434120      
3G321430122      
3H403244220      
3I131033133      
3J402031014      
sum15581016125109      
qualifiedXXXXX      
1st intermediate round
3F14430      
3G43400      
3H42310      
3I20341      
3J40400      
sum1591881      
qualifiedXX      
2nd intermediate round
3F22      
3G42      
3H43      
3I04      
3J01      
sum1012      
qualified      
final round
addition      
place8.33. - 36.27. - 28.16. - 17.7.18. - 19.33. - 36.23. - 24.25. - 26.      


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3F3G3H3I3J1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
60225644 113  55
60566556    2566
61254433  24  44
6144122124    22
62033365  3   33
627121123     11
Tango
60245544   3(12)  510
60566656    15612
61254313113   37
6143123123    24
62022465 223(8)  47
6271312224    12
Slowfox
60245464   3(12)  515
60556646   125618
61264532 123(9)  411
614311114     15
62022355 23   310
6271322313    24
Quickstep
60255553  115 520
60566645   125624
61234412123   415
614411213     16
62022264 3    212
62713336114   37


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
60255552055
60566662466
61243441544
6142211611
62034321233
6271123722