Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II D Standard 30.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
24 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.705Bayer, Ingbert - Bayer, Viola1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
2.721Müller, Thomas - Marx, Corinna1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
3.734Zawisla, Klaus - Zawisla, CarmenTSC Villingen-Schwenningen (TBW)GER
4.729Seifart, Ulf - Seifart, CarolaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
5.710Enz, Michael - Schreiner, KarinTSC Villingen-Schwenningen (TBW)GER
6.713Gutschke, Hartmut - Gutschke, Jutta1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.-9.709Ebenbeck, Edgar - Ebenbeck, BrigitteTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
7.-9.718Marx, Holger - Marx, DoreenTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
7.-9.719Merforth, Norbert - Merforth, AndreaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
10.708Böning, Thomas - Böning, MonikaTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
11.728Schaller, Ingo - Schaller, KarinTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
12.706Beck, Martin - Beck, IsoldeTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.702Bachmann, Thomas - Kuzelka, XeniaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
14.731Weber, Torsten - Kulmann, KerstinTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.712Graf, Thomas - Graf, SvetlanaTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
15.-16.733Wilhelm, Horst - Wilhelm, AngelaTanzsportclub Arriba Motzen (LTV Br)GER
17.-18.707Bockelmann, Rolf - Wassier, BrittaBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-18.732Wegner, Udo - Wegner, DanielaTSA d. SpVg Ahorn 1910 (LTVB)GER
19.-20.701Arens, Günter - Arens, WaltraudTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
19.-20.711Freier, Ronald - Borzeszkowski, ChristineTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.714Haselbauer, Erwin - Haselbauer, BrigitteATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
21.-22.727Saalbach, Ulf - Glinker, GritTSC Blau-Gold Itzehoe (TSH)GER
23.-24.703Bartenwerfer, Manfred - Ganske, InesBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
23.-24.723Ostermair, Ferdinand - Ostermair, GabrieleTTC München (LTVB)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyReulen, Thorstenbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3KEggert, Rudibtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3LGleske, KonradBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3MHeinen, SylviaTanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3NKühn, AnnegretTSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator 3OWerner, Dr. MatthiasAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
701702703705706707708709710711712713714718719
preliminary round
3K230322332223033
3L010322333033000
3M021330232201333
3N221321313013023
3O120221333112133
sum510214116141313571241112
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K31332311
3L33131300
3M00133033
3N20003323
3O20303332
sum10489121299
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition41518
place19. - 20.13.23. - 24.1.12.17. - 18.10.7. - 9.5.19. - 20.15. - 16.6.21. - 22.7. - 9.7. - 9.
 
adjudicatorcouples
721723727728729731732733734
preliminary round
3K200231113      
3L301023213      
3M301321000      
3N320333033      
3O302321323      
sum1424111296712      
qualifiedXXXX      
1st intermediate round
3K2032      
3L2013      
3M3230      
3N3132      
3O0323      
sum1061210      
qualifiedXXX      
final round
addition6128      
place2.23. - 24.21. - 22.11.4.14.17. - 18.15. - 16.3.      


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3K3L3M3N3O1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
7054125213(5)3(5)4(9)5 11
71056343  23(10)  55
71362664 1122566
7212412613(5)3(5)4(9)4 22
729354151123(8)  44
73413531224   33
Tango
70542242 3    23
71055353  225 510
71363664  1225612
721211153     13
729164261223  48
73434531113   36
Quickstep
7052124124    14
71056353  224 515
71364666   115618
72143114223   36
729154251223  412
73432532 24   28


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
705121411
7105551555
7136661866
721213622
7294441244
734332833