Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe D Latein 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
93 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.299Ziegler, Daniel - Dörflinger, DanielaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
2.242Uelpenich, Jerome - Greven, SusanneTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
3.247Kwast, Jaron - Maul, LuiseTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
4.234Hassenstein, Christian - Guerra, DanaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
5.286Thurm, Manfred - Gild, SabrinaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
6.203Anderson, Christian - Bechtold, Laura-AnnTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
7.277Schwarz, Marcel - Kruse, NadjaRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.244Klöcker, Arno - Passow, AnnemarieTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.296Wohlmuth, Daniel - Oldorff, MarionTTC München (LTVB)GER
10.-11.219Doy, Geoffrey - Schmidt, MarionTTC München (LTVB)GER
10.-11.245Kotnig, Simon - Schadewald, JenniferRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
12.241Kapp, Nico - Rauer, MargareteRegio Tanzclub Freiburg (TBW)GER
13.221Ehlers, Jan - Weißer, Nicola1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.201Aiosa, Egidio - Peneva-Gädecke, Kalinabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.205Baumgärtner, Sebastian - Hänchen, ChristinaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.206Beckmann, Thomas - Volmer, JanaTSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 (NTV)GER
17.215Daniel, Raoul - Straube, NataliaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.272Schmidt, Marcel - Hlavka, JanaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
19.289Wachtmann, Hauke - Dettmer, MariaTSC Walsrode (NTV)GER
20.-22.249Liers, Steven - Moschouri, MilenaTSC Hansa Syke (NTV)GER
20.-22.266Rybka, Harald - Schmidt, SarahTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
20.-22.274Schumann, David - Gericke, LisaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.271Schmidbauer, Simon - Reichert, KatharinaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER
24.257Neumann, Michael - Heidenreich, MajaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
25.278Siebers, Michael - Mederer, AnjaTSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf (LTVB)GER
26.297Wulf, Andreas - Kamp, VanessaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
27.-29.252Loock, Cédric - Höft, SabrinaTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
27.-29.285Thomas, Julian - Bercha, SabrinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
27.-29.288Türtmann, Robin - Langert, KatrinTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
30.236Henke, Georg - Hofmann, LisaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
31.-35.204Balbierz, Klaus - Albers, KatharinaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
31.-35.218Döring, Robert - Lüdicke, Maria ElisabethGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
31.-35.230Gulenko, Anton - Grote, NicolaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-35.282Stolzenburg, André - Dietrich, Melanie1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
31.-35.293Wetekam, Sascha - Rozanski, NathalieTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
36.-38.248le Claire, Tobias - Kapp, FelicitasTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
36.-38.254Maksimenko, Michael - Kolberg, NadineClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
36.-38.280Stephan, Kevin - Frohberg, NadineBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
39.-43.202Althoff, Patrick - Hannemann, MichelleTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
39.-43.214Dahn, Florian - Hansen, RieRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-43.222Elsner, Fabian - Kreibich, SelmaclaraCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-43.229Grueneberg, Dominic - Pröhl, SabineTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-43.290Wagner, Julian - Claessens, AlexandraTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
44.-45.223Eßmann, Florian - Weber, PatriciaTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
44.-45.262Quakernack, Robert - Becker, NeeleTanzen in Kiel im PTSK (TSH)GER
46.220Dust, Marvin - Kerbs, JanaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
47.258Neuner, Jonas - Hoffmann, LiliaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
48.-52.208Bianchi, Manuel - Nolte, NataliaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
48.-52.227Galert, Christian - Niedermeyer, InesBlau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover (NTV)GER
48.-52.237Hollwedel, Daniel - Becker, AlyssaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
48.-52.264Redel, Michael - Schulz, AntjeTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
48.-52.281Stockmeier, Jan-Thomas - Rippe, Kristina1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER
53.-58.224Feder, Daniel - Härthe, Nathalie1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER
53.-58.235Heinen, Nicolai - Rokhinson, OlessiaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
53.-58.256Müller, Dominik - Mögel, MorwennaTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
53.-58.259Nielsen, Philip - Rogalla, MichelleTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
53.-58.292Westphal, Martin - Luttmann, SabrinaTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
53.-58.295Wiegel, Martin - Benz, ViktoriaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
59.-64.209Bobeck, Dominique - Celik, SakineCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
59.-64.217de Byl, Daniel - Klein, PatriciaRoyal Dance Niederrhein (TNW)GER
59.-64.231Halaßek, Michael - Holl, Jennifercasino blau-gelb essen (TNW)GER
59.-64.246Krewing, Marco - Quante, JuliaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
59.-64.261Prosi, Daniel - Rudeloff, SandraGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
59.-64.287Thurow, Matthias - Langer, TabeaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
65.-68.233Hanisch, Christoph - Müller, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
65.-68.263Radicke, Daniel - Köppen, ChristineTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
65.-68.283Strehlow, Sven - Sahr, NadineTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
65.-68.291Wehner, René - Henning, WiebkeTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
69.-71.243Kleeschulte, Florian - Kaglin, SonjaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
69.-71.260Prien, Stephan Oliver - Bohm, Anna1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
69.-71.276Schütt, Heiko - Faulhaber, KatharinaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
72.-76.213Bügling, Michael - Bügling, MonaTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
72.-76.228Geyer, Matthias - Bethge, DanielaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
72.-76.267Schäfer, Normen - Greten, LaraAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
72.-76.269Schevel, Daniel - Grummich, MarisaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
72.-76.279Sonnemann, Sergej - Wieser, SarahTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
77.-82.207Behrmann, Mathias - Ramm, StefanieTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
77.-82.210Boike, Sven - Mieze, Finja1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
77.-82.212Brinkmann, Gerit - Arndt, MadeleineTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
77.-82.225Fischer, Yves - Sperling, ChristineTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
77.-82.268Schalk, Sven - Utter, SaskiaTSC Worms (TRP)GER
77.-82.270Schienke, Kevin - Metzner, Marina JoyTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
83.-84.239Jagott, Dennis - Herrmann, Larissa LoreneGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
83.-84.265Reisüber, Sascha - Gonnermann, AnkeTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
85.-89.211Boß, Wolfgang - Krohn, PatrycjaTSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt (NTV)GER
85.-89.253Loß, Philipp - Andresen, AmelieTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
85.-89.255Meinhardt, Peter - Frauenstein, AsjaTSC Worms (TRP)GER
85.-89.284Swodenk, Tim - Swodenk, LisaTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
85.-89.298Wurmannstätter, Jörg - Wurmannstätter, BrigitteClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
90.-91.216Daum, Matthias - Brüning, VanessaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
90.-91.240Kandt, Max - Höpfner, LisaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
92.-93.250Lillge, Christian - Pehling, LaraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
92.-93.251Lippin, Martin - Wingenfelder, SarahTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyRau, StefanTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBach, TobiasRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
chairmanBartholomae, StefanTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator ADräger, OliverTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
adjudicator BFleischer, GeorgGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
adjudicator CKopf, RainerTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
adjudicator DMertens, Dr. DanielTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
adjudicator EPagel, GregorTanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg (TTSV)GER
adjudicator FRodriguez-Perez, JonathanBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator GRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
201202203204205206207208209210211212213214215
preliminary round
A222323022021133
B323133131000012
C333333122202123
D323133031000032
E303033001001123
F333333112200233
G323333100000133
sum201420142021411942461719
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A31202212
B31323003
C12333101
D31303203
E20203202
F20303221
G30333221
sum1751982011513
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A23030
B33100
C03201
D33003
E02220
F30312
G03132
sum1117998
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A0
B3
C3
D3
E1
F0
G3
sum13
qualifiedX
final round
addition17
place14.39. - 43.6.31. - 35.15. - 16.15. - 16.77. - 82.48. - 52.59. - 64.77. - 82.85. - 89.77. - 82.72. - 76.39. - 43.17.
 
adjudicatorcouples
216217218219220221222223224225227228229230231
preliminary round
A033333111032230
B131233223031300
C003323121121112
D023333222000023
E012323130120323
F001331331112331
G003333312100110
sum1916201919131410411613129
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A23030000
B13122110
C32020002
D03020101
E13022231
F02030003
G12211011
sum8183155458
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
A33
B30
C13
D32
E33
F32
G31
sum1914
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A32
B00
C10
D10
E32
F10
G11
sum105
qualified
final round
addition
place90. - 91.59. - 64.31. - 35.10. - 11.46.13.39. - 43.44. - 45.53. - 58.77. - 82.48. - 52.72. - 76.39. - 43.31. - 35.59. - 64.
 
adjudicatorcouples
233234235236237239240241242243244245246247248
preliminary round
A122122133132232
B131121033133231
C032220021132123
D230210033132333
E133320033233021
F231310033030133
G111110033133032
sum8181013113120197211591915
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A31233132
B21332031
C32321322
D12333330
E31333130
F30333330
G12330131
sum16920201512206
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A333320
B233013
C333021
D233323
E333322
F333332
G133313
sum172121151314
qualifiedXXXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A303312
B232033
C200030
D123203
E213103
F303330
G223302
sum15817121013
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition1289
place65. - 68.4.53. - 58.30.48. - 52.83. - 84.90. - 91.12.2.69. - 71.8.10. - 11.59. - 64.3.36. - 38.
 
adjudicatorcouples
249250251252253254255256257258259260261262263
preliminary round
A300312002321220
B300111033212210
C300303123221231
D300103013310132
E100102123311012
F300302003210032
G200201022122221
sum18001421421019161079158
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A331000
B300320
C132100
D102002
E000300
F221302
G120100
sum111061124
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
A30
B21
C00
D00
E02
F00
G00
sum53
qualified
3rd intermediate round
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place20. - 22.92. - 93.92. - 93.27. - 29.85. - 89.36. - 38.85. - 89.53. - 58.24.47.53. - 58.69. - 71.59. - 64.44. - 45.65. - 68.
 
adjudicatorcouples
264265266267268269270271272274276277278279280
preliminary round
A103002223223222
B213301132212300
C103010013313212
D003000033313301
E313030023313233
F202201033313202
G213102122303202
sum11320646416191972016612
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A3021320
B2333330
C3021323
D1332300
E3321320
F1222310
G0212333
sum1313151221136
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A301030
B121130
C102130
D003030
E020120
F000000
G000221
sum5475161
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A2
B3
C3
D3
E1
F0
G1
sum13
qualifiedX
final round
addition18
place48. - 52.83. - 84.20. - 22.72. - 76.77. - 82.72. - 76.77. - 82.23.18.20. - 22.69. - 71.7.25.72. - 76.36. - 38.
 
adjudicatorcouples
281282283284285286287288289290291292293295296
preliminary round
A221022231121223
B112013231312313
C132033123132303
D331033032300233
E020022132013131
F121123333100213
G321113023312203
sum11158214199191512810151019
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A30200213
B02220233
C12313013
D32330013
E00333022
F03313003
G11302103
sum8101910115820
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
A202
B303
C333
D300
E320
F313
G303
sum20614
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A32
B22
C33
D30
E30
F32
G32
sum2011
qualifiedX
final round
addition15
place48. - 52.31. - 35.65. - 68.85. - 89.27. - 29.5.59. - 64.27. - 29.19.39. - 43.65. - 68.53. - 58.31. - 35.53. - 58.9.
 
adjudicatorcouples
297298299
preliminary round
A213            
B212            
C203            
D303            
E303            
F203            
G303            
sum17220            
qualifiedXX            
1st intermediate round
A31            
B21            
C33            
D03            
E33            
F13            
G13            
sum1317            
qualifiedXX            
2nd intermediate round
A01            
B02            
C02            
D03            
E03            
F03            
G03            
sum017            
qualifiedX            
3rd intermediate round
A2            
B1            
C3            
D3            
E3            
F3            
G3            
sum18            
qualifiedX            
final round
addition5            
place26.85. - 89.1.            


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Cha Cha Cha
2033346666  2337 66
234575541711125  55
2421674332124    33
247216215135     11
2777427775 11233777
28642135441236   44
2996531223135    22
Rumba
2034334565  24   511
23434453141136   49
2422763433 14    36
24711511415      12
2777616676111115 613
2866277757 111237711
2995522222 5     24
Jive
2036543665  124  617
23434541172235(13)   312
2422762332 35(12)    28
2471177771333333779
2775326556 1225  518
28672154441225(15)   415
2994631223135(11)    15


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
CCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
2036561766
2345431244
242332822
247117933
2777651877
2864741555
299221511