Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe C Latein 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
109 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.512Weinhapl, Christoph - Alkier, NadjaTSK Schwarz-Weiß-BadenAUT
2.446Koller, Christoph - Helfert, CorneliaTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
3.403Beboso, Justin - Steinbach, IsabellaForum WolkersdorfAUT
4.478Pichler, Georg - Nusime, JuliaTSK Modena WienAUT
5.495Stöger, Mario - Gassner, AlexandraESV St. Pölteen Sektion TanzsportAUT
6.454Kumpitsch, Martin - Weinhapl, LisaTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
7.401Auf´m Kamp, Robin - Buttlar, Katrin vonRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER


4th intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.-9.472Neidhart, Felix - Karadzhiyan, AniTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
8.-9.474Nickels, Philipp - Güntherschulze, LynnClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
10.411Chromy, David - Zehetbauer, BettinaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
11.-12.408Brockmann, Nico - Kroggel, CamillaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
11.-12.452Kühl, Johannes - Vier, Luise ViolaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.425Grimm, Christian - Strudthoff, SimoneGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
14.426Gruber, Bernhard - Seda, MariaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
15.480Pröving, Arik - Frommelt, CorinnaTSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 (NTV)GER
16.500Thobe, Tobias - Evers, JenniferTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
17.-18.468Mokroß, Christian - Sommer, RebeccaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER
17.-18.505Vogel, Marco - Homm, MarionGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
19.490Schunck, Alexander - Zaucker, CheyenneTC Royal Zweibrücken (TRP)GER
20.-21.409Buck, Malte - Mull, MargauxRhythm & Dance Börnsen (TSH)GER
20.-21.515Werth, Alexander - Mandic, DanijelaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
22.-23.430Hattendorff, Fabian - Schreiber, KatharinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
22.-23.521Schrader, Fabian - Steffen, Alina-ChristinRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER
24.518Witzsche, Justus - Tiencken, SarinaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.414Dennes, René-Pascal - Wegiel, Anna MariaBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
26.420Federwitz, Malte - Sklarevski, EvgeniaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
27.-28.488Schmidt, Daniel - Buresch, GrietjeGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
27.-28.508Voß, Maximilian - Scholz, AnnikaTSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
29.-32.416Dori, Gergö - Naidu, AlmaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
29.-32.491Schwabe, Sebastian - Laszewski, MarenTSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 (NTV)GER
29.-32.502Ungermann, Boris - Nakbun, ParawiBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
29.-32.510Wang, Tschen Fung - Thomas, LouisaTSC Walsrode (NTV)GER
33.-34.428Güse, Dennis - Cirak, StellaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
33.-34.513Weinhold, Kevin - Albert, DeniseTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
35.-38.412Chwalek, Kevin - Bormann, KirstenRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER
35.-38.415Domikulic, Ivan Mario - Götz, KiraTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
35.-38.477Pelzer, Simon - Münstermann, PiaRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER
35.-38.483Reppin, Jesse - Fahrenkrug, Leonie1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
39.481Raue, Alexander - Krause, JennyBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
40.-41.443Klüver, Thorben Malte - Ernst, VanessaTanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg (TSH)GER
40.-41.516Willmann, Dieter - Rudnicka, KajaTSC blau-grün WienAUT
42.407Brendel, Florian - Füßl, SusanneTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
43.-46.440Kauffeld, Julian - Mentges, JasminGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
43.-46.449Krimmel, Ralph - Steshenko, OlenaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
43.-46.457Langen, Dominik - Feldges, AnnikaDance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (TNW)GER
43.-46.501Ueberreiter, Friedrich - Tomkow, NikolaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.-48.427Günther, Robert - Bütow, NadineTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.-48.496Stonies, Daniel - Höhn, LinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
49.470Müller, Tobias - Vey, JulianeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
50.-51.461Lisicki, Marco - Trotsyuk, IrynaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-51.487Schmidbauer, Florian - Schafnitzl, MonaTSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
52.421Fibigs, Fabian - Janssen, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
53.-55.405Blanke, Janek - Blanke, MichaelaTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
53.-55.444Knetter, Julius Henry - Lange, KatjanaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
53.-55.506Vogt, Johannes - Knittel, DeniseTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
56.-57.410Christaller, Jérémie - Karelina, LenaTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-57.434Immendorf, Daniel - Cremer, SaskiaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
58.-59.442Kiesbye, Helge - Bursow, WladislawaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
58.-59.453Kummer, Martin - Bräunig, NicolaTSC Aurora Dortmund (TNW)GER
60.484Rethmeyer, Hendrik - Tessarek, Janina1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
61.-65.417Ebeling, Bengt - Sauer, JuliaRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
61.-65.423Ging, Bernhard - Labus, LisaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
61.-65.450Kruse, Andreas - Kruse, MonikaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
61.-65.455Kunz, Bastian - Lolov, JohannaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
61.-65.471Neder, Yannic - Böcker, AndreaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
66.-70.432Hoppe, Niels - Franke, AnnalenaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
66.-70.498Temmen, Kai - Hirsch, NataliaTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
66.-70.503Viedt, Nico - Weber, DanielaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
66.-70.507Vorpahl, Björn - Strey, CathleenTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
66.-70.511Weidemann, Dominik - Görlach, ConstanzeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
71.-72.467Mohrenz, Dominic - Louis, RoxanaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
71.-72.473Nick, Fabian - Weinberg, SabrinaTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
73.-76.438Käfer, Daniel - Baumbach, Beatrice vonTSC Worms (TRP)GER
73.-76.439Kämpf, Sascha - Weich, JuliaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
73.-76.459Lieske, Sören - Regenberg, PaulineTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
73.-76.520Rohrmoser, Sebastian - Harms, AlexandraTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
77.-85.419Esche, Marko - Neiss, KatharinaTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
77.-85.429Halsinger, Jörn - Lange, ClaudiaTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
77.-85.431Heyne, Maximilian - Köppen, AnjaTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER
77.-85.445Kobrynskyy, Oleksandr - Schuster, KerstinTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
77.-85.448Krämer, Michael - Hencke, LisaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
77.-85.466Merten, Jan Erik - Schilder, TheresaTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
77.-85.479Prax, Andreas - Glas, TheresaTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
77.-85.499Theegarten, Jan - Neisius, LauraTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
77.-85.504Vogel, Eric - Metzke, JuliaTanzForUM Schwedt (LTV Br)GER
86.-90.435Joachim, Jan - Görg, LaraTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
86.-90.458Langer, Georg - Weiland, WiebkeTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
86.-90.485Romanowski, Nils - Königs, JuliaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
86.-90.494Stockbrink, Christian - Ryapushkina, JuliaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
86.-90.509Wall, Marten de - Bedregal, Vanessa1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
91.-92.413Curtius, Jan-Niklas - Janssen, SonjaTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
91.-92.447Konecny, Maik - Millan, LarissaTSC Flair Gütersloh (TNW)GER
93.-98.404Beckmann, Fabian - Bausch, EvaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
93.-98.424Grcic, Damir - Bauer, SarahTSC Worms (TRP)GER
93.-98.441Keckeis, Jan - Heinicke, UlrikeTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
93.-98.460Linhart, Stefan - Neidel, PaulineTanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS)GER
93.-98.464Mathiszik, Christian - Bleul, JanaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
93.-98.476Päsler, Timo - Fischer, LillyTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
99.-100.433Illinger, Marian - Frenzel, FranziskaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
99.-100.517Winzer, Torben - Adams, KatharinaTSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert (TRP)GER
101.-105.462Lux, Yannic - Piorr, MirjaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
101.-105.469Müller, Ingo - Biermann, JasminTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
101.-105.489Schmitt, Korbinian - Fritz, DanielaClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
101.-105.492Spiske, Peter - Pludra, EstherTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
101.-105.522Frauendorfer, Choi - Meyerova, EvaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
106.406Borowsky, Michael - Loesdau, ChristineTSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH)GER
107.482Reher, Sven - Kortenbrede, JudithTSA Gymnastik u. Tanz d. TG Münster (TNW)GER
108.-109.456Kuse, Marvin - Hartwig, GinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
108.-109.514Wenzel, Christian - Gloszat, MariaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyRau, StefanTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBach, TobiasRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
chairmanBartholomae, StefanTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator ADehling, StefanTC Mondial Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator BGawrylow, EwaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator CGorischnik, ArkadijAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator DKröger, Dr. SebastianTTC Gold und Silber Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
adjudicator EMak, AnnabelGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
adjudicator FSimon-Dräger, AndreaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
adjudicator GTaube, TheresaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
401403404405406407408409410411412413414415416
preliminary round
A431403443440334
B440201341400333
C442403434321223
D431402342413434
E411304442430433
F330212312441323
G431212322432121
sum272162121724221627177201821
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A402144234233
B441332040422
C440231243112
D433034241403
E441141033334
F420341030232
G440310041121
sum2821713221362512171417
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A4004443432
B3400141222
C4413443101
D4402440334
E4124242333
F4423322201
G4434040200
sum2721820182611171113
qualifiedXXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A40433
B34004
C43213
D24124
E42333
F43303
G44401
sum252017921
qualifiedXXXX
4th intermediate round
A4043
B2403
C3300
D2402
E2200
F3430
G2422
sum1821910
qualifiedXX
final round
addition2416
place7.3.93. - 98.53. - 55.106.42.11. - 12.20. - 21.56. - 57.10.35. - 38.91. - 92.25.35. - 38.29. - 32.
 
adjudicatorcouples
417419420421423424425426427428429430431432433
preliminary round
A403231342303331
B243100443413022
C203320434102210
D104331441434030
E024241423213131
F224322424433110
G312301344313201
sum1492317146262321219219135
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A3143410
B2043331
C1043332
D3344024
E1123301
F0223241
G1133042
sum1182322151711
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A444301
B134142
C134033
D434004
E230101
F333023
G023034
sum15212251218
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A400
B132
C130
D242
E100
F421
G222
sum15147
qualified
4th intermediate round
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place61. - 65.77. - 85.26.52.61. - 65.93. - 98.13.14.47. - 48.33. - 34.77. - 85.22. - 23.77. - 85.66. - 70.99. - 100.
 
adjudicatorcouples
434435438439440441442443444445446447448449450
preliminary round
A310440334331044
B430320312040023
C301022143141121
D300332240140220
E113020314143211
F234031343211443
G402011144131002
sum2081010176162120923791514
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A3044043
B1200041
C0000041
D0013041
E1201242
F0402333
G1304221
sum61151472512
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A0343
B4041
C0040
D0341
E0041
F3030
G0341
sum79277
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A3
B4
C4
D4
E3
F2
G2
sum22
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
A3
B4
C4
D4
E4
F0
G2
sum21
qualifiedX
final round
addition8
place56. - 57.86. - 90.73. - 76.73. - 76.43. - 46.93. - 98.58. - 59.40. - 41.53. - 55.77. - 85.2.91. - 92.77. - 85.43. - 46.61. - 65.
 
adjudicatorcouples
452453454455456457458459460461462464466467468
preliminary round
A434204000420033
B343302101203203
C424202420300113
D114302141101124
E424304012300204
F423001021211231
G323104211211123
sum231625140198106174691121
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A214433
B414033
C414212
D304302
E304304
F322224
G302204
sum2252416922
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A2244
B3402
C4403
D4404
E4223
F4311
G3304
sum2422721
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A044
B420
C322
D443
E221
F410
G011
sum171611
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
A02
B43
C11
D04
E04
F41
G03
sum918
qualifiedX
final round
addition23
place11. - 12.58. - 59.6.61. - 65.108. - 109.43. - 46.86. - 90.73. - 76.93. - 98.50. - 51.101. - 105.93. - 98.77. - 85.71. - 72.17. - 18.
 
adjudicatorcouples
469470471472473474476477478479480481482483484
preliminary round
A022304144144040
B043404114033133
C141414044234023
D013414024112014
E120434134134034
F123321134223023
G122344234243022
sum41714251125620289202311719
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A144234200
B444220230
C244342120
D044432140
E044443330
F331212340
G044144240
sum10272518211714200
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A3434433
B3203041
C4434412
D4433400
E4424113
F1302402
G4403410
sum23251123211011
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A4442
B3120
C4443
D4441
E3231
F0233
G4243
sum22192413
qualifiedXXX
4th intermediate round
A033
B013
C312
D432
E304
F043
G314
sum131321
qualifiedX
final round
addition18
place101. - 105.49.61. - 65.8. - 9.71. - 72.8. - 9.93. - 98.35. - 38.4.77. - 85.15.39.107.35. - 38.60.
 
adjudicatorcouples
485487488489490491492494495496498499500501502
preliminary round
A114034004240444
B242044014111204
C031044013411234
D214034004121443
E023022334012402
F043243013432333
G314222122312432
sum8162142223482415139231722
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A233340243
B234231003
C104443112
D141443431
E023130303
F314211231
G022343422
sum91521192311161315
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A22140410
B24042002
C11440100
D33441224
E04130323
F34112403
G31230421
sum14191323518713
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A130
B330
C140
D041
E104
F403
G034
sum101712
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
A3
B4
C4
D3
E3
F1
G2
sum20
qualifiedX
final round
addition19
place86. - 90.50. - 51.27. - 28.101. - 105.19.29. - 32.101. - 105.86. - 90.5.47. - 48.66. - 70.77. - 85.16.43. - 46.29. - 32.
 
adjudicatorcouples
503504505506507508509510511512513514515516517
preliminary round
A324223032410441
B102331323430421
C113223040430040
D334404040440402
E103310214430440
F313320022330101
G123434332410310
sum13922211315819132718020155
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A33024214
B01324040
C41234303
D40104440
E40314244
F41123232
G41344132
sum237131427141915
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A1104004
B0224140
C3334200
D4114430
E3404144
F4043441
G4334030
sum1914132712189
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A230
B043
C240
D442
E140
F143
G141
sum11279
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
A2
B4
C4
D4
E4
F4
G4
sum26
qualifiedX
final round
addition4
place66. - 70.77. - 85.17. - 18.53. - 55.66. - 70.27. - 28.86. - 90.29. - 32.66. - 70.1.33. - 34.108. - 109.20. - 21.40. - 41.99. - 100.
 
adjudicatorcouples
518520521522
preliminary round
A3030           
B2232           
C3140           
D2110           
E4341           
F2121           
G3210           
sum1910184           
qualifiedXX           
1st intermediate round
A22           
B32           
C43           
D44           
E33           
F12           
G00           
sum1716           
qualifiedXX           
2nd intermediate round
A24           
B32           
C34           
D43           
E34           
F22           
G23           
sum1922           
qualifiedXX           
3rd intermediate round
A00           
B21           
C03           
D00           
E42           
F00           
G01           
sum67           
qualified           
4th intermediate round
A           
B           
C           
D           
E           
F           
G           
sum           
qualified           
final round
addition           
place24.73. - 76.22. - 23.101. - 105.           


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
4012747637 12334 77
403765372112334  66
446122244414     22
4544474375  14   33
4785566253 1225(20)  55
4953335566  335(19)  44
51261111125      11
Cha Cha Cha
4013757247 1234  613
4037634722 234   39
4461522433135    24
4545273666 12236 710
4786465354  135(21)  510
4952346575 1235(19)  48
51241111116      12
Rumba
4013747247 124(13)   417
4037633322 25    312
446122253414     26
4542475666 11236 717
4786364453  24(14)   515
4955556775    4  614
51241111116      13
Jive
4014747646   335 724
4037653532 1335(18)  416
446132232414     28
4543265757 1224  623
4786474263 124   318
4955536475  125(22)  519
51221111116      14


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
40176472477
40363341633
4462222822
45437762366
47855531844
49544651955
5121111411