Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I B Standard 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
49 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.47Trodler, Ulrich - Trodler, InaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
2.30Pilz, Christian - Kaiper, AndreaUTSC Starlight WienAUT
3.12Fröhlingsdorf, Peter - Fröhlingsdorf, MeikeTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
4.18Held, Christian - Held, NicoleMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
5.39Ryba, Jaroslav - Kustkova, IrenaCzech RepublicCZE
6.16Grüttmüller, Martin Dr. - Grüttmüller, GesineSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.-8.21Jendretzke, Kai Dr. - Jendretzke, JanaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
7.-8.44Stettner, Jürgen - Werner, YvonneTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
9.51Siegl, Thomas Dr. - Siegl, ValeskaTanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB)GER
10.5Bucek, Hans-Ulrich - Schneider, AngelikaTanzclub Concordia Lübeck (TSH)GER
11.19Hofmann, Andreas - Bredenbröker, DagmarBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
12.17Heinz, Uwe - Leonetti, BirgitTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
13.35Rieck, Thorsten - Rieck, AngelaTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
14.9Dumser, Gerd - Dumser, AnjaTanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg (LTVB)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
15.-16.40Schäfer, Marc-Frédéric - Bischoff, MelanieTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER
15.-16.50Wittka, Olaf - Bracht, TanjaTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
17.8Czaja, Thomas - Obermann, MarionTSG Marburg (HTV)GER
18.6Catena, Diego - Catena, CorinnaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
19.-21.13Grahn, Olaf - Grahn, HeikeTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
19.-21.15Groh, Sascha Dr. - Groh, Beate Dr.TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 (LTVB)GER
19.-21.38Rodewald, Jürgen - Rodewald, KathrinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
22.-23.1Altwein, Andreas - Schüller, NicoleTanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig (NTV)GER
22.-23.22Jolkver, Nikita - Jolkver, OlgaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.33Projahn, Torsten - Projahn, MargareteTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
25.34Riebschläger, Thomas - Riebschläger, TinaTSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
26.49Weyland, Thomas - Weyland, InesMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
27.42Sierck, Andreas - Bade, UlrikeTanzclub Grün-Gold Schleswig (TSH)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
28.-29.24Köhler, Stefan - Tobian, NicoleFlensburger TC (TSH)GER
28.-29.29Musial, Marek - Rietdorf, BeateBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
30.-32.10Felgendreher, Dieter - Felgendreher, InsaTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
30.-32.20Horn, Thomas - Boose, RositaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
30.-32.32Pohl, Martin - Pohl, BarbaraTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
33.-35.4Brandenburg, Thomas - Brandenburg, PetraTSC Olsberg (TNW)GER
33.-35.11Friederici, Martin - Friederici, LudmillaTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn (TNW)GER
33.-35.31Plank, Jürgen - Matuschka, RenateTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
36.37Ringel, Jens - Ringel, PatriciaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.26Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich - Berg-Mosel, RuthAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
38.2Arnold, Dirk - Arnold, IngridTSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
39.-40.3Bausch, Joachim - Bausch, ClaudiaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
39.-40.27Mühlmann, Ralf-Peter - Cremer, ClaudiaTSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
41.-43.7Chemik, Torsten - Chemik, AstridTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
41.-43.23Köhler, Peter - Geißler, AndreaTC Rot-Gold Meißen (TVS)GER
41.-43.36Ries, Harald - Ries, AntonieTSA d. TG Biberach 1847 (TBW)GER
44.-46.41Sedlacek, Vendelin - Sedlackova, MariaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
44.-46.45Swodenk, Jörg - Swodenk, AngelikaTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
44.-46.48Turinic, Lubomir - Turinicova, LubicaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
47.28Müller, Gerhard - Müller, AndreaTC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern (TRP)GER
48.46Triebel, Ralf - Triebel-Knorr, Gabi-AngelaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH)GER
49.43Sierzputowski, Adam - Sierzputowski, AgataTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSeidenberg, ReensteAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3FEsser, MichaelTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3GHartmann, MikeTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3HKaufhold, AndreasAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3IThiele, TobiasTTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
adjudicator 3JTimm, HeidemarieTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
123456789101112131516
preliminary round
3F501455132255554
3G010053033315445
3H532335124135115
3I521353234515434
3J423353254335453
sum198713231961617141325181821
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F142335555
3G030255205
3H454135005
3I453535245
3J143245222
sum102112131825111122
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F3051
3G1055
3H3055
3I3255
3J2050
sum1222516
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1630
place22. - 23.38.39. - 40.33. - 35.10.18.41. - 43.17.14.30. - 32.33. - 35.3.19. - 21.19. - 21.6.
 
adjudicatorcouples
171819202122232426272829303132
preliminary round
3F555154020204523
3G455543230102534
3H154355143004541
3I455320144301533
3J545245223124513
sum192424142017615107215251314
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F555515
3G552505
3H254355
3I554105
3J435545
sum212320191025
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F05055
3G31015
3H05414
3I35035
3J14455
sum72081524
qualifiedXX
final round
addition198
place12.4.11.30. - 32.7. - 8.22. - 23.41. - 43.28. - 29.37.39. - 40.47.28. - 29.2.33. - 35.30. - 32.
 
adjudicatorcouples
333435363738394041424344454647
preliminary round
3F453141550505005
3G113125411105005
3H554134500304004
3I334303551504105
3J454023551305215
sum1719186111624163170233124
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F103053255
3G002532055
3H514540005
3I004154045
3J153055055
sum761611221421925
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F1545
3G0545
3H0505
3I1435
3J1445
sum3231525
qualifiedXX
final round
addition257
place24.25.13.41. - 43.36.19. - 21.5.15. - 16.44. - 46.27.49.7. - 8.44. - 46.48.1.
 
adjudicatorcouples
48495051
preliminary round
3F1344           
3G0454           
3H1425           
3I1443           
3J0155           
sum3162021           
qualifiedXXX           
1st intermediate round
3F015           
3G031           
3H305           
3I155           
3J055           
sum41421           
qualifiedX           
2nd intermediate round
3F2           
3G0           
3H5           
3I1           
3J5           
sum13           
qualified           
final round
addition           
place44. - 46.26.15. - 16.9.           


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3F3G3H3I3J1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
1233533  4   33
1655666    2566
1846444   4  44
30111214     11
3964355  124 55
472221215    22
Tango
1234433  3   36
1665666    15612
1846354  13  48
30111223     12
3953545  125 510
472221125    24
Viennese Waltz
1243433  3   39
1656666    15618
1834344  25  412
302212125    24
3965555    4 515
47112123     15
Slowfox
1234434  25  413
1666666     5624
1843343  3   315
301212225    26
3955555    5 520
47212113     16
Quickstep
1233433  4   316
1666666     5630
1844344  15  419
302212215    28
3955555    5 525
47112114     17


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
12333431633
16666663066
18444341944
3011222822
39555552555
4722111711