Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe B Latein 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
126 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.730Wiemeyer, Dominik - Kalmys, AnnaBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
2.659Kim, Roman - Harding, Alisha1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
3.643Hiemer, Benedict - Toth, BirgitTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
4.651Ihben, Markus - Drungels, Janna1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
5.726Weiß, Alexander - Schüssler, SandraTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
6.668König, Matthias - Schnobrich, SophiaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER
7.698Rupp, Edward - Rupp, VictoriaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER


4th intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.-10.646Hinz, Jean-Pierre - Böning, CarolineTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
8.-10.656Jürgensen, Thorben - Mertin, ChristinaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
8.-10.672Liu, Tianhe - Schnaitl, BernadetteUTSC Forum WienAUT
11.605Baier, Valentin - Bergmann, ZwantjeTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
12.-13.666Koldewijn, Youri - Schmidt, AmkeGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
12.-13.725Wedekind, David Jonas - Weckesser, RebekkaCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.-15.664Koch, Carsten - Mindermann, JuliaTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
14.-15.669Kostyrok, Felix - Volke, Corinna MarenGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
16.701Schachner, Andreas - Fetzner, MareikeTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
17.691Penderak, Pascal - Witte, JaquelineTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
18.-19.617Bube, Boris - Schenk, LisaTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
18.-19.720Stroick, Florian - Diestmann, EvaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
20.-22.623Cremer, Björn - Knuth, AnneTurniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald (TMV)GER
20.-22.680Mörsch, Kolja - Horstmann, BeritGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
20.-22.695Radev, Georgi - Schneider, InesAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.630Erdel, Kai - Stellrecht, JuleTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
24.706Schmidt, Kevin - Stritzke, VeronikaRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
25.604Andersen, Sven-Olaf - Drews, AlessaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
26.707Schneider, Christopher - Taran, AmaliaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
27.-28.615Brügmann, Tobias - Klunk, EkaterinaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
27.-28.692Pfeiffer, Thomas - Szymanski, AnnaTTC Gold und Silber Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
29.688Otte, Hans Frederik - Heuer, Anna1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
30.-31.671Kuna, Pascal - Pitesa, MarinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
30.-31.714Skrbetz, Christoph - Zerzawy, IngridTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
32.734Wolpmann, Tim - Münch, SabrinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
33.-36.614Brenner, Simon - Diemann, MartinaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
33.-36.652Jahrmann, Klemens - Schrotta, KathrinUTSC Forum WienAUT
33.-36.653Jahrmann, Peter - Frosch, SophieUTSC Forum WienAUT
33.-36.681Mosig, Dominic - Ewerth, SolveigTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
37.603Allner, Sebastian - Gütler, MarinaTanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
38.-41.601Aigner, Sebastian - Amsüss, CarolineTSK Modena WienAUT
38.-41.640Hamisch, Matthias - Hamisch, Christina1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V (TNW)GER
38.-41.644Hillgruber, Max - Gutdeutsch, MilenaTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
38.-41.682Müller, Maximilian - Weigelt, IsabelTanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV)GER
42.673Loyall, Bo - Streeb, FranziskaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
43.-44.627Decker, Yannik - Baier, LeaTanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB)GER
43.-44.658Kick, Maximilian - Paunovic, SandraTTC München (LTVB)GER
45.-46.684Naumann, Benjamin - Naumann, NicoleTSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
45.-46.722Tennstedt, Joachim - Romba, SarahRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
47.675Lutz, Martin - Meusel, Sabine1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
48.699Rüttinger, Florian - Sulzmann, SophieTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
49.-50.655Jung, Ole - Pralle, KathleenTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
49.-50.733Wokittel, Hendrik - Langner, JaninaTC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
51.-54.612Bier, Michael - Schulte, JasmineRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
51.-54.629Elfe, Maximilian - Siebert, FranziskaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
51.-54.657Karutz, Elias - Stoll, JenniferTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
51.-54.719Stephan, Michael - Panitzek, MartynaTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
55.-59.634Gmeinder, Yannick Lukas - Jetter, JanaATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg (TBW)GER
55.-59.717Stark, David - Stark, NaomiRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
55.-59.724Wälde, Jonathan - Nobis, HanneSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
55.-59.731Wilczek, Julian - Peters, Sophie LynnTanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim (TBW)GER
55.-59.737Zytynski, Jan - Rasmussen, Lynn1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
60.613Bleeker, Philip - Dreger, Maren1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER
61.-62.632Flügge, Maurice - Helms, StefanieTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
61.-62.654Jordan, Alexander - Semenozhenkova, VictoriaTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
63.683Myritz, Michael - Rackwitz, AntoniaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
64.649Huhn, Patrick - Ziegler, Ann-KathrinWTC Friedberg (HTV)GER
65.622Cremanns, Niklas - Binger, BeateTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
66.631Finette, Marcel - Ziegert, MichaelaTurnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg (TNW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
67.-73.619Bunger, Fabian - Czieluch, ClaudiaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
67.-73.621Carrillo Diaz, Gerard - Redeman, GeraldineTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER
67.-73.633Frye, Christopher - Hartmann, LisaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER
67.-73.636Göttlinger, Stefan - Friedrich, MelanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
67.-73.662Knispel, Andrè - Bobenko, AnnaAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-73.715Spirtz, Robin - Seebacher, RebeccaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-73.723Tille, Eric - Stelzner, LissyTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
74.-77.609Bergmann, Stephan - Bauchmüller, MagdalenaTC Schwarz-Rot Düren (TNW)GER
74.-77.635Golz, Paul - Michalska, Iga1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
74.-77.663Knoblauch, Finn - Nowak, OliviaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
74.-77.712Sievert, Fabian - Jatzkewitz, Julia1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
78.-84.602Alisch, Franz - Weichold, AnnaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
78.-84.628Ebinal, Julian - Ramöller, HannaTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
78.-84.648Höfling, Timo - Drazic, JessicaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
78.-84.650Huth, Yannick - Ohlendorf, MichelleShall we dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
78.-84.694Prinzler, Martin - Heber, JuliaTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
78.-84.708Schröder, Patrick - Pastuszek, RicardaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
78.-84.739Schmolke, Andreas - Honner, TanjaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
85.-91.607Baumm, Jöns - Baumm, IngarTSA d. SV Eidelstedt von 1880 (HATV)GER
85.-91.625De Luca, Marcello - Fahrian, LenaTC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd (TBW)GER
85.-91.670Krischker, Tomy - Rudolph, ManuelaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
85.-91.702Schemel, Peter - Dimitrova, TaniaTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
85.-91.709Schülke, Michael - Projer, ValentinaTTC München (LTVB)GER
85.-91.735Zima, Matthias - Hanzl, Eva-MariaUTSC Forum WienAUT
85.-91.738Preuß, Paul Christian - Schaub, CassandraTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
92.-96.616Brummer, Max - Brinkmann, DorotheeClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
92.-96.624Daab, Markus - Daab, JessicaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
92.-96.642Hemler, Adrian - Sprenger, LisaAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
92.-96.665Kohlbecher, Stefan - Kohlbecher, SandraGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
92.-96.711Schwäricke, Felix - Koltermann, AnjaCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
97.-101.637Groß, Daniel - Distelhut, JacquelineTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
97.-101.685Neuß, Michael - Hehn, ChantalTSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf (LTVB)GER
97.-101.687Osterwald, Franz - Kalcheva, DesislavaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
97.-101.703Scherer, Mark - Ruf, MelanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
97.-101.736Zimmer, Christoph - Pahmeyer, MareikeTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
102.-103.639Gutsche, Holger - Albert, JoanaTK Brillant Gera (TTSV)GER
102.-103.721Teichert, Dennis - Sapolski, ChristinaTanzMetropole Schwarz-Gold Balingen (TBW)GER
104.-105.618Bultmann, Simon - Kloth, Ester-Marie1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg (NTV)GER
104.-105.626Decker, Daniel - Busse, ElfiTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
106.-109.611Bienert, Dominik - Fleischer, ChristianeTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
106.-109.638Grothe, Dorian - Henning, LindaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
106.-109.697Ritz, Jochen - Wortmann, NadineTSA Gymnastik u. Tanz d. TG Münster (TNW)GER
106.-109.705Schmalz, Alexander - Groß, InaTSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert (TRP)GER
110.-114.641Hecker, Sven - Jacobs, RahelTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
110.-114.667König, Martin - König, StephanieTanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
110.-114.704Schillumat, Chris - Golde, VictoriaTC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin (LTV Br)GER
110.-114.716Spyrka, Damian - Hess, SandraTSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER
110.-114.732Williams, Nick - Chan, CharmaineWimbledon Dance AcademyGBR
115.-118.606Barthel, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
115.-118.610Bertels, Niko - Kuester, SvenjaTSC Astoria Norderstedt (TSH)GER
115.-118.645Hillmann, Nils - Akimenko, ElenaBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
115.-118.678Möller, Michael - Krämer, VerenaTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
119.-120.677Mildner, Marc - Banki, MariannTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
119.-120.696Reimers, Marcel - Gruhn, FranziskaTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
121.-122.608Bensch, Tommy - Seiring, Laila1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
121.-122.693Prause, Andreas - Prause, Sabine SelinTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
123.676Mattner, Chris - Kasten, ChristinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
124.-126.689Pacalat, Tibor - Grabundzija, IvanaTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
124.-126.700Sasse, Christian - Kypke, MareikeTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
124.-126.728Weiß, Bastian - Doert, Verena LaurenBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonySüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSangmeister, Eva MariaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
chairmanBartholomae, StefanTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator HEmmrich, SvenTSC Bremer Schlüssel (LTV Brem.)GER
adjudicator IKretzschmar, JürgenTSC Friedberg (HTV)GER
adjudicator JLachenmaier, BerndTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
adjudicator KMüller, CornelTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
adjudicator LNicolos, DimitriosTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
adjudicator MSchrader, ChristianTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator NWöstenfeld, OliverTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
601602603604605606607608609610611612613614615
preliminary round
H514532105015135
I524344224135345
J221441301013355
K344440502204235
L544510103015535
M225430122324232
N513541220225544
sum271625302381561781031212531
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H45544025
I44351302
J12150153
K22553121
L50554015
M05341333
N52550144
sum212027331391723
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H035433
I332223
J120550
K124324
L405415
M041302
N403522
sum131420261519
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H51
I14
J05
K42
L05
M15
N02
sum1124
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
H1
I2
J5
K2
L0
M5
N0
sum15
qualified
final round
addition
place38. - 41.78. - 84.37.25.11.115. - 118.85. - 91.121. - 122.74. - 77.115. - 118.106. - 109.51. - 54.60.33. - 36.27. - 28.
 
adjudicatorcouples
616617618619621622623624625626627628629630631
preliminary round
H111523231132153
I342122522432353
J451431533145352
K252213322010352
L042242311052414
M243343314343244
N220125422232541
sum142511181819251415112316212919
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H1020050
I3124141
J4045150
K2012330
L3032130
M4033230
N1200510
sum183151613241
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H0103
I4442
J2544
K5403
L0105
M5231
N5402
sum21211120
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H001
I132
J353
K533
L001
M513
N231
sum161514
qualified
4th intermediate round
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place92. - 96.18. - 19.104. - 105.67. - 73.67. - 73.65.20. - 22.92. - 96.85. - 91.104. - 105.43. - 44.78. - 84.51. - 54.23.66.
 
adjudicatorcouples
632633634635636637638639640641642643644645646
preliminary round
H252113012113504
I434231134123425
J403251025325315
K313233211023323
L523522214145324
M133442533214314
N543101013125404
sum2418211718131012229142825829
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H110555
I124525
J015425
K023554
L033535
M132443
N500515
sum81217332232
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H0554
I1405
J3505
K2533
L2500
M2535
N3525
sum13341327
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H54
I25
J55
K44
L50
M55
N55
sum3128
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
H53
I35
J52
K51
L50
M35
N52
sum3118
qualifiedX
final round
addition15
place61. - 62.67. - 73.55. - 59.74. - 77.67. - 73.97. - 101.106. - 109.102. - 103.38. - 41.110. - 114.92. - 96.3.38. - 41.115. - 118.8. - 10.
 
adjudicatorcouples
648649650651652653654655656657658659662663664
preliminary round
H132532034435135
I232534135333345
J332313414545235
K224432445315213
L340425405555405
M424154351535334
N142533455255334
sum162116272023202129272433181731
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H15120032345
I03540142252
J15353120255
K01305424241
L25240044253
M21350501323
N04010350555
sum62417218142013193024
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H4002255
I2542153
J4545050
K2123251
L5013054
M2443134
N5005555
sum24151523113322
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
H5054
I5253
J5250
K3350
L5545
M4332
N0555
sum27203219
qualifiedXXX
4th intermediate round
H505
I225
J523
K145
L555
M121
N235
sum211829
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1910
place78. - 84.64.78. - 84.4.33. - 36.33. - 36.61. - 62.49. - 50.8. - 10.51. - 54.43. - 44.2.67. - 73.74. - 77.14. - 15.
 
adjudicatorcouples
665666667668669670671672673675676677678680681
preliminary round
H050553545030055
I151453543303253
J531411522111054
K452251442402323
L050454545500055
M345142543111134
N120551555500254
sum14299253015342725195783028
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H455405050
I554554533
J450520250
K515444522
L445545455
M334535053
N555552125
sum302828332325172718
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H555405050
I534151354
J340110140
K524231121
L545554055
M215330132
N555151113
sum30242817221272515
qualifiedXXXXX
3rd intermediate round
H55505
I44252
J25352
K53450
L45052
M22434
N25150
sum2429192815
qualifiedXXX
4th intermediate round
H550
I013
J245
K504
L050
M121
N145
sum142118
qualifiedX
final round
addition30
place92. - 96.12. - 13.110. - 114.6.14. - 15.85. - 91.30. - 31.8. - 10.42.47.123.119. - 120.115. - 118.20. - 22.33. - 36.
 
adjudicatorcouples
682683684685687688689691692693694695696697698
preliminary round
H454014050023013
I515213144244224
J524253133235005
K342133143014215
L242315054022115
M142214021213233
N433315154035025
sum242322131327428196162671030
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H10145013
I33335335
J30432055
K20204315
L11014505
M22442343
N51234555
sum177161826191931
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H1253032
I2044525
J5342145
K2105435
L0005505
M0233235
N3024255
sum1381826192032
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H150
I314
J133
K515
L505
M205
N055
sum171527
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
H0
I5
J2
K5
L0
M4
N5
sum21
qualifiedX
final round
addition34
place38. - 41.63.45. - 46.97. - 101.97. - 101.29.124. - 126.17.27. - 28.121. - 122.78. - 84.20. - 22.119. - 120.106. - 109.7.
 
adjudicatorcouples
699700701702703704705706707708709711712714715
preliminary round
H302001044041554
I215230432233213
J205541055210342
K234421241423331
L303002053312002
M301134224320243
N505310242225233
sum2042515139102721161514172018
qualifiedXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H40550
I04322
J05555
K15512
L35542
M22534
N55354
sum1526312519
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H00240
I02221
J05254
K02513
L04501
M13435
N34153
sum420212017
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H004
I302
J403
K251
L440
M030
N510
sum181310
qualified
4th intermediate round
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place48.124. - 126.16.85. - 91.97. - 101.110. - 114.106. - 109.24.26.78. - 84.85. - 91.92. - 96.74. - 77.30. - 31.67. - 73.
 
adjudicatorcouples
716717719720721722723724725726728730731732733
preliminary round
H054312114515410
I123124533224213
J141204222302104
K314331334405503
L114543335515403
M231522034505533
N132405445505243
sum919192312211819272943123919
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H4402134500
I0121322313
J3200355511
K1232352552
L0055155504
M3252154243
N1255055511
sum12132017123027301214
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H11435
I22535
J30535
K21435
L41455
M51545
N42555
sum218322635
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
H2215
I4454
J3514
K1225
L0555
M5455
N1555
sum16272433
qualifiedXXX
4th intermediate round
H035
I354
J405
K135
L055
M545
N155
sum142534
qualifiedXX
final round
addition266
place110. - 114.55. - 59.51. - 54.18. - 19.102. - 103.45. - 46.67. - 73.55. - 59.12. - 13.5.124. - 126.1.55. - 59.110. - 114.49. - 50.
 
adjudicatorcouples
734735736737738739
preliminary round
H534513         
I242223         
J421115         
K412321         
L512511         
M421032         
N221551         
sum261513211516         
qualifiedXX         
1st intermediate round
H55         
I20         
J40         
K50         
L12         
M40         
N05         
sum2112         
qualifiedX         
2nd intermediate round
H5         
I2         
J3         
K4         
L0         
M2         
N0         
sum16         
qualified         
3rd intermediate round
H         
I         
J         
K         
L         
M         
N         
sum         
qualified         
4th intermediate round
H         
I         
J         
K         
L         
M         
N         
sum         
qualified         
final round
addition         
place32.85. - 91.97. - 101.55. - 59.85. - 91.78. - 84.         


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
64316164442225   33
6514522257 334   44
6593241361235(10)6   11
6685434576  135  55
6987367732 13334 77
726617562512224  66
7302753113235(10)5   22
Cha Cha Cha
6432316432135(11)    25
6514523267 234   48
6593142343125(12)    34
6685754576   14(19)  611
6987467754   234 714
7266275625 2224(14)  511
73016311115      13
Rumba
64315254341235   49
6513633347  4(12)    311
6594142263134(8)    26
6685756576    35 617
6987367752 12234 721
7266474625 1134  516
73022111115      14
Paso Doble
6432536442 235(15)6(20)7 312
65134143571135(15)6(20)6 415
6594242223 4     28
6685655576    4(20)  623
6987767764   1137728
7266373635  334(14)  521
73011211116      15
Jive
6432436463 135   315
6514742357 124   419
659312323214     210
6685657576    35 730
6987564745   24(18)  634
7266375624 1234(14)  526
73012111116      16


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
643324331533
651443441944
659132221022
668566673066
698777763477
726655552655
73021111611