Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe A Latein 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
83 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.870Shapilov, Daniel - Zavline, CarinaShall we dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.820Friedrich, Martin - Klein, JuliaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
3.804Bertram, Joel - Breisch, KristinaTSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt (TRP)GER
4.817Fazekas, Adrian - Bartsch, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Aachen (TNW)GER
5.878Tausch, Kai - Harms, JenniferGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
6.813Dörlitz, Vinzenz - Shugaley, AlisaTanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.877Steiner, Erik - Strubreither, ManuelaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
8.842Leurs, Jean-Pierre - Leo, RobertaTanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert (TNW)GER
9.-10.844Lingemann, Jan - Mostowy, Cora-LiTSC Aurora Dortmund (TNW)GER
9.-10.866Rupp, Peter - Terentyeva, AnnaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
11.-12.802Balitskiy, Artem - Ligouis, Alice1. TSC Schwarz-Rot Herrenberg (TBW)GER
11.-12.836Kleemann, Nikolaus - Neuberger, MartinaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.838Lackner, Thomas - Humer, ClaudiaTSC Jeunesse LinzAUT
14.858Poad, Alexander - Berg, TatjanaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
15.-16.822Gleske, Konrad - Hottelmann, LisaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.883Wattenberg, Tim - Neu, LuciaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
17.-18.865Rossel, Sergius - Pietsch, Janne-SaraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
17.-18.886Wilhelm, Alexander - Beichel, LauraTanzsportverein Diamant Limburg (HTV)GER
19.-20.814Drünkler, Yannick - Teuchert, ImkeTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
19.-20.850Meier, Alexander - Schneider, StefanieTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
21.856Patt, Niklas - Pempe, JaninaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
22.851Meier, Raimund - Rosebrock, DortheGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
23.884Wehmeier, Kai - Stüttem, SanaTanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert (TNW)GER
24.872Sitnikow, Johannes - Shpigalter, JanaDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-26.816Falke, Leon - Shishkina, AnastasiaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
25.-26.887Wirth, Stephan - Voss, CatherinaTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
27.833Hörmann, Andreas - Westermayer, BarbaraUTSC Forum WienAUT
28.-29.801Backes, Jan - Müller, VeraTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
28.-29.826Gruber, Thomas - Puchtler, LauraEden Graz TSCAUT
30.881Waltl, Nikolaus - Eybl, CarolineHSV Wien Sektion TanzsportAUT
31.-32.824Groß, Raphael - Wilk, Stefanie AlexandraRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
31.-32.849Marschall, Samuel - Bach, IrinaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
33.834Kayl, Markus - Mennicke, FranziskaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
34.-35.805Brandewiede, André - Diarra, AminataBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.841Lenerz, Thorsten - Rizzo, JennyTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
36.847Madel, Ingo - Witsche, RosinaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-38.827Hanenkamp, Philipp - Köhler, LuisaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
37.-38.846Lüder, Jan - Kölble, JelenaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-40.825Gruber, Richard - Nonnast, LindaTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
39.-40.888Götz, Julian - Janek, SimoneTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
41.-42.812Dembinski, Dennis - Magerkurth, LisaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
41.-42.835Kitsche, Andreas - Kolomizki, DariaTanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover (NTV)GER
43.-44.806Burgemeister, Marc - Degener, BiancaAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
43.-44.839Lalafarjan, Artjom - Erbing, AnnikaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
45.848Marowski, Romano - Salzmann, AnastasiaCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
46.-50.811Darabos, Gergely - Ermakova, Tatianabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
46.-50.818Foppe, Sebastian - Döhring, ValerieDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
46.-50.863Roeßler, Christian - Dann, XeniaTTC München (LTVB)GER
46.-50.875Spiekermann, Christian - Queck, CarolinTanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt (HATV)GER
46.-50.876Steindl, David - Kager, LydiaTSC Zentrum GrazAUT
51.828Heide, Dennis - Müller, LauraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
52.852Michelsen, Mattes - Simann, Jana1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
53.-57.809Coutandin, Marcel - Cordes, NataschaTanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt (TSH)GER
53.-57.829Heinrich, Fiete - Braun, JulianeCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-57.854Nedderhoff, Alexander - Rivera, XimenaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
53.-57.869Schuler, Benjamin - Koenigs, AnaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
53.-57.871Sieber, Daniel - Neumann, AnnettTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
58.837Klon, Matthias - Beck, JaninaTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
59.-60.803Baumgartner, Markus - Plambeck, Gitta Rilana1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
59.-60.860Rath, Marco - Lautner, KatharinaTanz-Club Laaber (LTVB)GER
61.-62.823Grabinski, Stefan - Friehmelt, SonjaATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
61.-62.882Wannenmacher, Marc - Gleyberman, RadaTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
63.862Renkel, Thomas - Kürschner, AnnikaTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
64.864Rösing, Björn - Pfeffer, SonjaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
65.-66.815Engel, David - Rann, VanessaTSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach (TRP)GER
65.-66.857Phankarat, Terawat - Poppe, KerstinBlau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover (NTV)GER
67.-68.807Clark, Tim - Havermann, SusannahTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
67.-68.840Laschet, Dirk - Menne, NadineTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
69.-70.861Rauchfuß, Yves-Pascal - Rauchfuß, Lisa-MarieTC Royal Zweibrücken (TRP)GER
69.-70.879Tiegel, Sören - Zimpel, StefanieBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
71.-72.830Heinz, Thomas - Großkreutz, VerenaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
71.-72.874Spiegl, Christian - Plage, KatharinaTTC München (LTVB)GER
73.-75.808Coors, Thiemo - Stein, MiriamBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
73.-75.810D´Ariano, Dario - Tomaschewski, AnjaTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
73.-75.831Herrmann, Martin - Bartz, SophiaTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
76.-77.821Friedrichs, Nils - Klaumünzer, DanielaTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
76.-77.880Tsyperdyuk, Svyatomyr - Schlossus, JuliaTSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt (TTSV)GER
78.845Lohmann, Nils - Wünsche, Marie-KathrinTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
79.819Förster, Max - Post, AndreaTanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA)GER
80.-81.853Nadobny, Konrad - Weber, NadinTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
80.-81.873Smetz, Patrick - Obels, DanielaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
82.-83.855Pagel, Timo - Drews, Natalie-BernadetteRhythm & Dance Börnsen (TSH)GER
82.-83.859Preiß, Christoph - Zettl, NatalieTSZ PillerseetalAUT


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonySüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSangmeister, Eva MariaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
chairmanBartholomae, StefanTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator HBormann, Rainer1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator IHeneke, HendrikOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator JKravchenko, AnastasiyaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
adjudicator KMünster, IvoTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator LStelter, DanielCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator MUnger, ThorstenTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator NRaith, AlexanderTTC München (LTVB)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
801802803804805806807808809810811812813814815
preliminary round
H424532022005421
I552554001241550
J553553113335431
K550541300035550
L555552003055555
M250545325014224
N451554103045550
sum303215353121851752030302711
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H20502552
I35553055
J15551124
K51500235
L55500355
M05504050
N35550052
sum1926351510113023
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H0053
I5553
J5511
K3555
L5555
M0500
N5540
sum23302517
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H005
I555
J553
K055
L445
M054
N055
sum142932
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1727
place28. - 29.11. - 12.59. - 60.3.34. - 35.43. - 44.67. - 68.73. - 75.53. - 57.73. - 75.46. - 50.41. - 42.6.19. - 20.65. - 66.
 
adjudicatorcouples
816817818819820821822823824825826827828829830
preliminary round
H351050533535520
I552150524145341
J354050555554011
K555054005355003
L553050501453551
M554150405053340
N551050143453310
sum313520235425142622322819176
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H04521235
I15550034
J05555422
K55505131
L55550501
M55453050
N55503030
sum2134342217121913
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
H444
I555
J555
K530
L550
M505
N550
sum342719
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H55
I55
J55
K53
L51
M41
N55
sum3425
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1712
place25. - 26.4.46. - 50.79.2.76. - 77.15. - 16.61. - 62.31. - 32.39. - 40.28. - 29.37. - 38.51.53. - 57.71. - 72.
 
adjudicatorcouples
831833834835836837838839840841842844845846847
preliminary round
H200540542355031
I050452520441154
J054554510335045
K055052543455105
L055450520554154
M355543333555025
N055155550555034
sum530242433163321829323032228
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H01142204420
I40255001252
J45241033555
K30031345502
L41155013512
M54555025503
N05055555500
sum2016113124101526311314
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H0041
I4401
J4435
K2055
L5455
M4555
N5555
sum24222727
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H051
I000
J203
K035
L201
M535
N550
sum141615
qualified
final round
addition
place73. - 75.27.33.41. - 42.11. - 12.58.13.43. - 44.67. - 68.34. - 35.8.9. - 10.78.37. - 38.36.
 
adjudicatorcouples
848849850851852853854855856857858859860861862
preliminary round
H354540504450222
I235520505140001
J255441005010001
K352500205050503
L555430305330401
M324240105340045
N505510105050410
sum23253030181170341127015713
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H454545
I005552
J051213
K050455
L525454
M005455
N005255
sum91725263029
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H4513
I2500
J1232
K0055
L0215
M5050
N5005
sum17141520
qualified
3rd intermediate round
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place45.31. - 32.19. - 20.22.52.80. - 81.53. - 57.82. - 83.21.65. - 66.14.82. - 83.59. - 60.69. - 70.63.
 
adjudicatorcouples
863864865866869870871872873874875876877878879
preliminary round
H125344040141454
I145555050224550
J315335430045352
K354505400055551
L203505350101540
M505455551050040
N505505150204550
sum201232301734172716202027337
qualifiedXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H555405
I545555
J235135
K445055
L555355
M535535
N045555
sum262835232635
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H555405
I545345
J245042
K455055
L055145
M233425
N055055
sum183133122432
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
H0545
I5505
J0453
K2550
L5535
M3405
N0550
sum15332223
qualifiedXX
final round
addition527
place46. - 50.64.17. - 18.9. - 10.53. - 57.1.53. - 57.24.80. - 81.71. - 72.46. - 50.46. - 50.7.5.69. - 70.
 
adjudicatorcouples
880881882883884886887888
preliminary round
H24454515       
I14354555       
J01151533       
K04255454       
L13231552       
M04145405       
N03145552       
sum423143125332426       
qualifiedXXXXXX       
1st intermediate round
H344545       
I423550       
J250502       
K055422       
L410450       
M545103       
N015550       
sum182222292112       
qualifiedXXX       
2nd intermediate round
H540       
I500       
J425       
K520       
L003       
M055       
N005       
sum191318       
qualified       
3rd intermediate round
H       
I       
J       
K       
L       
M       
N       
sum       
qualified       
final round
addition       
place76. - 77.30.61. - 62.15. - 16.23.17. - 18.25. - 26.39. - 40.       


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
8046243215134   22
8135665353  225 66
8174532544 125(17)  44
8203424662 235(15)  33
87011111316     11
8782356426 234  55
Cha Cha Cha
8044242424 337  35
8136664353  234 612
8175523245 234  48
8203335662 14   25
87011111117     12
8782456536 1235 510
Rumba
8044344425 126  38
8136663363  3337618
81755112442335  412
8203235552 24   27
87011221115     13
8782456636 1234 515
Paso Doble
8045354434  25(18)  412
8136663343  34  523
8174422265 335(14)  315
8203235551124   29
87011111225     14
878254661612234 621
Jive
8046454534  14(15)  517
8135663343  34(13)  427
8174312255134(8)   217
8203225462 34(9)   312
87011311116     15
8782546626 2234 627


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
80423345173,533
81366654275,526
81744432173,524
820322231222
87011111511
87855566275,535