Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I A Standard 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
31 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.110Haul, Michael - Haul, LarissaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
2.138Zehle, Martin - Sauer, AngelaTSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein (HATV)GER
3.130Schulz, Christof Andreas - Hartwig, NadjaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
4.108Grabowski, Alexander - Klemm, MarenClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
5.117Linden, Sascha - Linden, NadjaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
6.116Knittel, Gordon - Reißmann, AntjeBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.137Wolff, Matthias - Krauter, HelenaTeam Altenholz, TSA d. TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
8.128Schröder, Holger - Ohlsen, MarenTanzclub Grün-Gold Schleswig (TSH)GER
9.142Trodler, Ulrich - Trodler, InaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
10.-11.139Zepernick, Tilo - Bahalwan, FatmaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
10.-11.140Möllmann, Stefan - Cornelius-Keller, KatjaTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
12.120Muschalla, Martin-Sören - Krosta, EvelynBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
13.111Hildebrandt, Uwe - Binding, CarolaTanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn (TSH)GER
14.-15.113Hoffmann, Andreas - Stemmer, DanielaTSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
14.-15.114Hoffmann, Christian - Rührmund, IsabelleBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
16.124Riedel, Jens - Riedel, SilkaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
17.119Mandel, Stefan - Mandel, RitaTanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
18.112Hilt, Wendelin - Groß, HeidiTSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. (SLT)GER
19.-21.105Ey, Andreas - Ey, DanielaTTC Salzgitter (NTV)GER
19.-21.118Mair, Helmut - Meuer, BrigitteTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
19.-21.123Reber, Jürgen - Reber, SabineTanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB)GER
22.141Dittrich, Dirk - Dittrich, JeanetteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
23.126Scheuermann, Sven - Reichel, BettinaTanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
24.132Stern, Rudi - Stern, HeidiTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
25.-27.101Ahlrichs, Wolfgang - Ahlrichs, NicoleGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
25.-27.106Gardlo, Andreas - Hepper-Gardlo, Simonecasino blau-gelb essen (TNW)GER
25.-27.115Klüver, Stefan - Klüver, AndreaTanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg (TSH)GER
28.109Gysler, Thomas - Kuhn, MonikaTurnier-Tanzsportklub ZürichSUI
29.-30.122Pohlit, Christian - Henning, KerstinAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.-30.135Weißer, Tillmann - Uebe, BettinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
31.131Steinmeyer, Mario - Steinmeyer, ElianeTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3FEsser, MichaelTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3GHartmann, MikeTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3HKaufhold, AndreasAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3IThiele, TobiasTTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
adjudicator 3JTimm, HeidemarieTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
101105106108109110111112113114115116117118119
preliminary round
3F030505525505524
3G020505044405533
3H013515404505524
3I040505552415531
3J431525435335533
sum41342532518142021425251315
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F5543325
3G5501053
3H5501105
3I5530155
3J5532245
sum252510771623
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F5534
3G2552
3H5515
3I5522
3J5553
sum22251616
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition2053025
place25. - 27.19. - 21.25. - 27.4.28.1.13.18.14. - 15.14. - 15.25. - 27.6.5.19. - 21.17.
 
adjudicatorcouples
120122123124126128130131132135137138139140141
preliminary round
3F514305500055541
3G511405502155410
3H502405500055552
3I503255503155552
3J403314400055555
sum2421316624240522525242010
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F20255550
3G10355500
3H40255543
3I10555515
3J40154345
sum120132524231413
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F154510
3G451500
3H043530
3I552500
3J042504
sum1023122544
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1510
place12.29. - 30.19. - 21.16.23.8.3.31.24.29. - 30.7.2.10. - 11.10. - 11.22.
 
adjudicatorcouples
142
preliminary round
3F5              
3G5              
3H5              
3I5              
3J5              
sum25              
qualifiedX              
1st intermediate round
3F4              
3G3              
3H3              
3I4              
3J3              
sum17              
qualifiedX              
2nd intermediate round
3F0              
3G1              
3H1              
3I4              
3J2              
sum8              
qualified              
final round
addition              
place9.              


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3F3G3H3I3J1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
10826533 13(8)   44
1104112423(4)    11
11663666  111566
1175545111125 55
13012345123(6)   33
1383421213(5)    22
Tango
10846443  14  48
110311143     12
11664666   115612
11755555    5 510
13013332125   36
1382222115    24
Viennese Waltz
10855444   3  412
110121114     13
11664666   115618
11746555   14 515
13023333 15   39
1383122214    26
Slowfox
10845434  14  416
110121123     14
11666666     5624
11754555   15 520
13023343 14   312
1383122124    28
Quickstep
10846444   4  420
110211114     15
11664666   115630
11755555    5 525
13033332 15   315
1381222314    210


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
108444442044
11011111511
116666663066
117555552555
130333331533
138222221022