Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II B Standard 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
32 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.222Pilz, Christian - Kaiper, AndreaUTSC Starlight WienAUT
2.210Heinz, Uwe - Leonetti, BirgitTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
3.234Weser, Harald - Gössel, UteTTC Atlantic Hamburg (HATV)GER
4.214Höpfner, Dirk - Höpfner, Brit-KirstenTurniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald (TMV)GER
5.209Hartmann, Johann - Hartmann, CatherineTanzSportClub Rödermark (HTV)GER
6.205Exinger, Ulrich - Exinger, MonikaTanzsportclub (TSC) Pocking (LTVB)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.223Pohl, Martin - Pohl, BarbaraTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
8.216Kask, Eeri - Loewe, InesTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
9.215Horn, Thomas - Boose, RositaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
10.204Burkart, Rolf - Michel, CorinneTGS/TTZ ZürichSUI
11.-12.202Bormann, Kai Uwe - Bormann, Anja-MareikeTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.-12.235Weyland, Thomas - Weyland, InesMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
13.224Projahn, Torsten - Projahn, MargareteTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
14.203Brandenburg, Thomas - Brandenburg, PetraTSC Olsberg (TNW)GER
15.230Schulz, Siegbert - Schulz, MartinaTC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin (LTV Br)GER
16.225Ries, Harald - Ries, AntonieTSA d. TG Biberach 1847 (TBW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
17.-18.212Hesse, Wolfgang - Hesse, PetraTC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen (TBW)GER
17.-18.213Hofmann, Uwe - Hofmann, SilviaTanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg (TBW)GER
19.-21.201Bausch, Joachim - Bausch, ClaudiaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
19.-21.220Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich - Berg-Mosel, RuthAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.-21.228Schmidt, Jürgen - Schmidt, KirstenTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
22.-23.219Köhler, Peter - Geißler, AndreaTC Rot-Gold Meißen (TVS)GER
22.-23.227Rosenkranz, Uwe - Rosenkranz, MarionTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
24.218Kleinfeld, Christoph - Kleinfeld, AnkeTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
25.-26.206Felgendreher, Dieter - Felgendreher, InsaTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
25.-26.207Gehrmann, Thomas - Plöger, Christianebtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
27.-28.211Hellwig, Klaus - Hellwig, SabineTSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg (NTV)GER
27.-28.226Ringel, Jens - Ringel, PatriciaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.233Turinic, Lubomir - Turinicova, LubicaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
30.-31.221Müller, Gerhard - Müller, AndreaTC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern (TRP)GER
30.-31.231Sedlacek, Vendelin - Sedlackova, MariaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
32.232Sierzputowski, Adam - Sierzputowski, AgataTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3KBehrens, VolkerTSA d. TV Eiche Horn 1899 (LTV Brem.)GER
adjudicator 3LKluge, MichaelTanzclub Concordia Lübeck (TSH)GER
adjudicator 3MMarz, StephanTanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3ORings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3PPoppinga, AnkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
201202203204205206207209210211212213214215216
preliminary round
3K354452245004454
3L555552155045454
3M231444315450545
3O143331243134324
3P334450145132325
sum142017202299182361515191822
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K133343451
3L534555535
3M124325503
3O501353434
3P021545043
sum121013192021181516
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3K25140
3L55500
3M50550
3O05235
3P42500
sum161718125
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition25241619
place19. - 21.11. - 12.14.10.6.25. - 26.25. - 26.5.2.27. - 28.17. - 18.17. - 18.4.9.8.
 
adjudicatorcouples
218219220221222223224225226227228230231232233
preliminary round
3K042053531135012
3L405055531051000
3M042155351435202
3O522052533303000
3P113155330333000
sum1011142252021176111417214
qualifiedXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K55503
3L55000
3M54343
3O50201
3P55112
sum25191159
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
3K53
3L50
3M50
3O50
3P55
sum258
qualifiedX
final round
addition5
place24.22. - 23.19. - 21.30. - 31.1.7.13.16.27. - 28.22. - 23.19. - 21.15.30. - 31.32.29.
 
adjudicatorcouples
234235
preliminary round
3K52             
3L55             
3M44             
3O25             
3P34             
sum1920             
qualifiedXX             
1st intermediate round
3K52             
3L50             
3M51             
3O45             
3P04             
sum1912             
qualifiedX             
2nd intermediate round
3K5             
3L5             
3M4             
3O5             
3P0             
sum19             
qualifiedX             
final round
addition16             
place3.11. - 12.             


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3K3L3M3O3P1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
20542463 124  33
20965624 1123 66
21054252 223(8)  44
21436346  23(10)  55
222111115     11
23423535 13   22
Tango
20563464  13(11)  69
20945622 223(8)4 39
21054353  23(10)  59
21426246 223(8)3 49
222111115     12
23432535 13   24
Viennese Waltz
205614621223(7)  413
20956654   13 615
21044233 13(8)   312
21425326 23(7)   211
222121114     13
23433545  23(10)  59
Slowfox
20556663  1125619
20964554   24 520
21043322 24   214
21435236 13   314
222111115     14
23422445 224  413
Quickstep
20563563  223 625
20945634  13  424
21054222 3    216
21426355 1224 519
222111115     15
23432446 124  316


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
205364662566
209636542455
21045322162,52(4)2
214542351944
22211111511
23422543162,52(4)3


skating report (rule no. 11): skating for the 2nd place top
no.SWTGVWSFQUrule 11 calculationplace
3K3L3M3O3P3K3L3M3O3P3K3L3M3O3P3K3L3M3O3P3K3L3M3O3P1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
21054252543534423343322542228142
23423535325353354522445324465123