Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II S Standard 31.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
11 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.506Kalmer, Clemens - Kalmer, PetraTSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 (LTVB)GER
2.508Kukowka, Damian - Weimann, BettinaTanzSportClub Rödermark (HTV)GER
3.511Retzer, Horst - Retzer, Birgit EvaTSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
4.505Jäger, Norbert - Jäger-Eberhardt, Beate ChristineTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.504Hoppe, Friedrich - Riechers, RegineClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
6.509Meng, Klaus - Kunau, GabrieleTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.503Helmer, Peter - Helmer, KarolaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
8.507Klein, Siegfried - Klein, MariaTanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
9.501Burkuhl, Jan-Carsten - Palaske-Schmalz, IngridTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
10.510Rasper, Rainer - Rasper, JudithTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
11.502Gilles, Andreas - Gilles, PatriciaTGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn (TSH)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyHänchen, SibylleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3KBehrens, VolkerTSA d. TV Eiche Horn 1899 (LTV Brem.)GER
adjudicator 3LKluge, MichaelTanzclub Concordia Lübeck (TSH)GER
adjudicator 3MMarz, StephanTanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim (TBW)GER
adjudicator 3ORings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3PPoppinga, AnkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
501502503504505506507508509510511
preliminary round
3K00255545405    
3L10415545505    
3M00544515504    
3O30033535515    
3P00454525005    
sum4015182125142519124    
qualifiedXXXXXX    
final round
addition26205102915    
place9.11.7.5.4.1.8.2.6.10.3.    


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3K3L3M3O3P1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
50456554   14 55
50545445   3  44
506112114     11
5082212215    22
50964366  122566
51133633  4   33
Tango
50456655    3 510
50544344  15  48
506111115     12
50823222 4    24
50965566    25612
51132433 14   36
Viennese Waltz
50456654   13 515
50545345  13  412
506112114     13
5083312213    26
50964566   125618
51122433 24   39
Slowfox
50446653  123 520
50555344  13  416
506111115     14
50823225 3    28
50964566   125624
51132432 24   312
Quickstep
50466655    25626
50544344  15  420
506111115     15
50823232 3    210
50955566    3 529
51132423 24   315


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
504555562655
505444442044
50611111511
508222221022
509666652966
511333331533