Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe D Latein 01.04.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
77 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.70Schwarz, Marcel - Kruse, NadjaRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER
2.39Uelpenich, Jerome - Greven, SusanneTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
3.1Aiosa, Egidio - Peneva-Gädecke, Kalinabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
4.89Ziegler, Daniel - Dörflinger, DanielaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
5.4Baumgärtner, Sebastian - Hänchen, ChristinaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.17Doy, Geoffrey - Schmidt, MarionTTC München (LTVB)GER
7.43Kotnig, Simon - Schadewald, JenniferRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.-9.42Klöcker, Arno - Passow, AnnemarieTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.-9.75Stolzenburg, André - Dietrich, Melanie1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
10.55Neuner, Jonas - Hoffmann, LiliaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
11.31Hassenstein, Christian - Guerra, DanaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
12.20Ehlers, Jan - Weißer, Nicola1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
13.2Anderson, Christian - Bechtold, Laura-AnnTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.-16.13Daniel, Raoul - Straube, NataliaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-16.27Gulenko, Anton - Grote, NicolaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-16.84Wetekam, Sascha - Rozanski, NathalieTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
17.46le Claire, Tobias - Kapp, FelicitasTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
18.-19.66Schmidt, Marcel - Hlavka, JanaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
18.-19.71Siebers, Michael - Mederer, AnjaTSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf (LTVB)GER
20.47Liers, Steven - Moschouri, MilenaTSC Hansa Syke (NTV)GER
21.7Bobeck, Dominique - Celik, SakineCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-23.54Neumann, Michael - Heidenreich, MajaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
22.-23.57Prien, Stephan Oliver - Bohm, Anna1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
24.-25.22Eßmann, Florian - Weber, PatriciaTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
24.-25.65Schmidbauer, Simon - Reichert, KatharinaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER
26.19Dust, Marvin - Kerbs, JanaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
27.-30.24Flack, Christian - Schulz, JuliaTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
27.-30.44Krewing, Marco - Quante, JuliaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
27.-30.61Rybka, Harald - Schmidt, SarahTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
27.-30.81Wachtmann, Hauke - Dettmer, MariaTSC Walsrode (NTV)GER
31.33Henke, Georg - Hofmann, LisaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
32.-34.3Balbierz, Klaus - Albers, KatharinaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
32.-34.49Loock, Cédric - Höft, SabrinaTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
32.-34.87Wulf, Andreas - Kamp, VanessaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
35.-37.26Grueneberg, Dominic - Pröhl, SabineTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-37.28Halaßek, Michael - Holl, Jennifercasino blau-gelb essen (TNW)GER
35.-37.56Nielsen, Philip - Rogalla, MichelleTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
38.-40.11Chaustov, Alexander - Morozova, AnzelikaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
38.-40.59Radicke, Daniel - Köppen, ChristineTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
38.-40.78Thomas, Julian - Bercha, SabrinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
41.-45.12Dahn, Florian - Hansen, RieRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.-45.15de Byl, Daniel - Klein, PatriciaRoyal Dance Niederrhein (TNW)GER
41.-45.32Heinen, Nicolai - Rokhinson, OlessiaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
41.-45.34Hollwedel, Daniel - Becker, AlyssaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
41.-45.51Maksimenko, Michael - Kolberg, NadineClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
46.73Stephan, Kevin - Frohberg, NadineBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
47.82Wehner, René - Henning, WiebkeTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
48.38Kapp, Nico - Rauer, MargareteRegio Tanzclub Freiburg (TBW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
49.-52.16Döring, Robert - Lüdicke, Maria ElisabethGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
49.-52.30Hanisch, Christoph - Müller, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
49.-52.62Schäfer, Normen - Greten, LaraAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.-52.69Schütt, Heiko - Faulhaber, KatharinaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
53.-56.23Feder, Daniel - Härthe, Nathalie1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER
53.-56.36Jagott, Dennis - Herrmann, Larissa LoreneGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
53.-56.58Prosi, Daniel - Rudeloff, SandraGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
53.-56.72Sonnemann, Sergej - Wieser, SarahTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-58.9Brinkmann, Gerit - Arndt, MadeleineTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
57.-58.90Fischer, Yves - Sperling, ChristineTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
59.-60.64Schienke, Kevin - Metzner, Marina JoyTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
59.-60.74Stockmeier, Jan-Thomas - Rippe, Kristina1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER
61.-63.8Boß, Wolfgang - Krohn, PatrycjaTSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt (NTV)GER
61.-63.83Westphal, Martin - Luttmann, SabrinaTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
61.-63.86Wiegel, Martin - Benz, ViktoriaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
64.-67.10Bügling, Michael - Bügling, MonaTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
64.-67.14Daum, Matthias - Brüning, VanessaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
64.-67.41Kleeschulte, Florian - Kaglin, SonjaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
64.-67.76Strehlow, Sven - Sahr, NadineTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
68.-71.40Kirstein, Jan-Lucas - Tober, MichaelaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
68.-71.50Loß, Philipp - Andresen, AmelieTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
68.-71.52Meinhardt, Peter - Frauenstein, AsjaTSC Worms (TRP)GER
68.-71.63Schalk, Sven - Utter, SaskiaTSC Worms (TRP)GER
72.-73.77Swodenk, Tim - Swodenk, LisaTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
72.-73.88Wurmannstätter, Jörg - Wurmannstätter, BrigitteClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
74.-75.37Kandt, Max - Höpfner, LisaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
74.-75.60Resapow, Valentin - Gothe, MelinaTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
76.-77.53Michaljow, Wadim - Kynt, AlikiOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
76.-77.80Türtmann, Robin - Langert, KatrinTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyKloke, JerushaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerBerger, MatthiasGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
 
adjudicator ALandauer, PeterTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
adjudicator BLob, MarcTurnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg (TNW)GER
adjudicator CMelles, MarioRRC Skyline Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator DNeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator ESchmalz, EdithTSG Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER
adjudicator FSimmer, BenjaminSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
adjudicator GSoencksen, RobertTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
12347891011121314151617
preliminary round
A333021112130202
B321332002321233
C323332102320323
D331321211131201
E332330212130323
F333330123021113
G333320101322023
sum21191618186851312175131018
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A3322321312
B3303301203
C3313313013
D2302110102
E3122320222
F3212300312
G3333011113
sum2018917167612617
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A312031
B323223
C333303
D222032
E313213
F322131
G333003
sum20141881216
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A3002
B3133
C3221
D2012
E3333
F3030
G3132
sum2071513
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition111318
place3.13.32. - 34.5.21.61. - 63.57. - 58.64. - 67.38. - 40.41. - 45.14. - 16.64. - 67.41. - 45.49. - 52.6.
 
adjudicatorcouples
192022232426272830313233343637
preliminary round
A122120211312111
B323232322223220
C232023321312101
D130211222322230
E330023331133210
F222131322312200
G332322311313220
sum151811915121913101811171292
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A02200202111
B23330320022
C23203303121
D12210213032
E32133232310
F23131312100
G23211111010
sum121813118168136106
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A03113
B12230
C02113
D20123
E02021
F13031
G01002
sum41351213
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A21
B10
C03
D23
E00
F32
G00
sum89
qualified
final round
addition
place26.12.24. - 25.53. - 56.27. - 30.35. - 37.14. - 16.35. - 37.49. - 52.11.41. - 45.31.41. - 45.53. - 56.74. - 75.
 
adjudicatorcouples
383940414243444647495051525354
preliminary round
A331323322102012
B331033233302001
C330133232312003
D320113323113102
E331030130311203
F131032230112002
G330033333102102
sum1920451817161913134144115
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A0332333101
B0332333113
C0333032302
D0322113123
E0332001111
F0331232120
G0323222103
sum02119151115169613
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A233110
B330220
C333103
D322111
E322300
F323230
G312122
sum2016151196
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A323
B330
C333
D213
E302
F211
G311
sum191113
qualifiedXX
final round
addition521
place48.2.68. - 71.64. - 67.8. - 9.7.27. - 30.17.20.32. - 34.68. - 71.41. - 45.68. - 71.76. - 77.22. - 23.
 
adjudicatorcouples
555657585960616263646566697071
preliminary round
A312020220020133
B312210310233231
C312031330122232
D321210312033232
E231010222323032
F222300010122033
G321231300033333
sum19121191121610471716102116
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A223200032
B312223330
C211012230
D221032133
E322221222
F203011232
G301123233
sum1781371112122012
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A200221
B313130
C300031
D302132
E320321
F030132
G100223
sum1565101810
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A33
B13
C23
D13
E10
F23
G02
sum1017
qualifiedX
final round
addition5
place10.35. - 37.22. - 23.53. - 56.38. - 40.74. - 75.27. - 30.49. - 52.68. - 71.59. - 60.24. - 25.18. - 19.49. - 52.1.18. - 19.
 
adjudicatorcouples
727374757677788081828384868788
preliminary round
A131110101113131
B210300003223220
C011201202213020
D112200202311130
E220200312303020
F321331101011021
G012311203203221
sum9117165311114136176163
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A0200022
B2303032
C0321020
D0202130
E0322032
F0113111
G3320232
sum5177114179
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
A23
B31
C12
D21
E22
F10
G33
sum1412
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
A2
B2
C0
D1
E3
F0
G3
sum11
qualified
final round
addition
place53. - 56.46.59. - 60.8. - 9.64. - 67.72. - 73.38. - 40.76. - 77.27. - 30.47.61. - 63.14. - 16.61. - 63.32. - 34.72. - 73.
 
adjudicatorcouples
8990
preliminary round
A31             
B31             
C30             
D31             
E33             
F31             
G31             
sum218             
qualifiedX             
1st intermediate round
A3             
B3             
C2             
D3             
E3             
F3             
G3             
sum20             
qualifiedX             
2nd intermediate round
A3             
B3             
C3             
D1             
E3             
F2             
G3             
sum18             
qualifiedX             
3rd intermediate round
A0             
B3             
C1             
D0             
E3             
F3             
G3             
sum13             
qualifiedX             
final round
addition11             
place4.57. - 58.             


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Cha Cha Cha
1122562714(7)     22
44652454 114   55
175573366  224  66
39211454224(6)     11
433746775  1234 77
706431213235    33
897367131224    44
Rumba
12364624 235(15)   46
44633452 135(16)   510
176575365  114  612
391126537234    23
433752776 12234 714
7074111134      14
8952472411335(13)   37
Jive
12255635 2336  511
44634462 125   313
175573576  114  618
39311232424     25
437747757   1227721
70132121335     15
8964661412224   411


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
CCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
1245113,51(2)3
45531355
176661866
3912251,512
437772177
7031151,521
89434113,51(3)4