Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe C Latein 01.04.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
108 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.310Weinhapl, Christoph - Alkier, NadjaTSK Schwarz-Weiß-BadenAUT
2.294Stöger, Mario - Gassner, AlexandraESV St. Pölteen Sektion TanzsportAUT
3.201Auf´m Kamp, Robin - Buttlar, Katrin vonRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
4.245Koller, Christoph - Helfert, CorneliaTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
5.203Beboso, Justin - Steinbach, IsabellaForum WolkersdorfAUT
6.271Nickels, Philipp - Güntherschulze, LynnClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
7.224Grimm, Christian - Strudthoff, SimoneGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER


4th intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.276Pichler, Georg - Nusime, JuliaTSK Modena WienAUT
9.322Thurm, Manfred - Gild, SabrinaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
10.316Witzsche, Justus - Tiencken, SarinaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.303Vogel, Marco - Homm, MarionGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
12.319Schrader, Fabian - Steffen, Alina-ChristinRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.269Neidhart, Felix - Karadzhiyan, AniTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
14.210Chromy, David - Zehetbauer, BettinaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
15.266Mokroß, Christian - Sommer, RebeccaTurniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg (LTVB)GER
16.253Kumpitsch, Martin - Weinhapl, LisaTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
17.287Schmidt, Daniel - Buresch, GrietjeGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
18.-20.222Ging, Bernhard - Labus, LisaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
18.-20.247Krämer, Michael - Hencke, LisaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
18.-20.313Werth, Alexander - Mandic, DanijelaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
21.-22.225Gruber, Bernhard - Seda, MariaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
21.-22.246Konecny, Maik - Millan, LarissaTSC Flair Gütersloh (TNW)GER
23.213Dennes, René-Pascal - Wegiel, Anna MariaBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
24.290Schunck, Alexander - Zaucker, CheyenneTC Royal Zweibrücken (TRP)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-28.208Buck, Malte - Mull, MargauxRhythm & Dance Börnsen (TSH)GER
25.-28.215Dori, Gergö - Naidu, AlmaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
25.-28.229Hattendorff, Fabian - Schreiber, KatharinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
25.-28.323Kwast, Jaron - Maul, LuiseTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
29.-32.219Federwitz, Malte - Sklarevski, EvgeniaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
29.-32.251Kühl, Johannes - Vier, Luise ViolaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
29.-32.256Langen, Dominik - Feldges, AnnikaDance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (TNW)GER
29.-32.300Ungermann, Boris - Nakbun, ParawiBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-35.239Kauffeld, Julian - Mentges, JasminGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
33.-35.281Reppin, Jesse - Fahrenkrug, Leonie1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
33.-35.314Willmann, Dieter - Rudnicka, KajaTSC blau-grün WienAUT
36.-38.207Brockmann, Nico - Kroggel, CamillaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-38.273Päsler, Timo - Fischer, LillyTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
36.-38.278Pröving, Arik - Frommelt, CorinnaTSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 (NTV)GER
39.311Weinhold, Kevin - Albert, DeniseTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
40.206Brendel, Florian - Füßl, SusanneTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
41.-42.259Lisicki, Marco - Trotsyuk, IrynaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.-42.274Pelzer, Simon - Münstermann, PiaRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER
43.214Domikulic, Ivan Mario - Götz, KiraTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
44.297Temmen, Kai - Hirsch, NataliaTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
45.233Immendorf, Daniel - Cremer, SaskiaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
46.-50.211Chwalek, Kevin - Bormann, KirstenRuhr-Tanzclub Witten (TNW)GER
46.-50.220Fibigs, Fabian - Janssen, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
46.-50.227Güse, Dennis - Cirak, StellaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
46.-50.299Ueberreiter, Friedrich - Tomkow, NikolaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
46.-50.304Vogt, Johannes - Knittel, DeniseTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
51.-54.205Blanke, Janek - Blanke, MichaelaTanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade (NTV)GER
51.-54.243Knetter, Julius Henry - Lange, KatjanaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
51.-54.252Kummer, Martin - Bräunig, NicolaTSC Aurora Dortmund (TNW)GER
51.-54.268Neder, Yannic - Böcker, AndreaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
55.-57.231Hoppe, Niels - Franke, AnnalenaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
55.-57.240Keckeis, Jan - Heinicke, UlrikeTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
55.-57.285Sankowsky, Lucien - Hendel, ClaraTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-62.226Günther, Robert - Bütow, NadineTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-62.230Heyne, Maximilian - Köppen, AnjaTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER
58.-62.242Klüver, Thorben Malte - Ernst, VanessaTanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg (TSH)GER
58.-62.254Kunz, Bastian - Lolov, JohannaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
58.-62.309Weidemann, Dominik - Görlach, ConstanzeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-66.216Ebeling, Bengt - Sauer, JuliaRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
63.-66.237Käfer, Daniel - Baumbach, Beatrice vonTSC Worms (TRP)GER
63.-66.248Krimmel, Ralph - Steshenko, OlenaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
63.-66.286Schmidbauer, Florian - Schafnitzl, MonaTSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
67.321Beckmann, Thomas - Volmer, JanaTSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 (NTV)GER
68.-70.234Joachim, Jan - Görg, LaraTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
68.-70.238Kämpf, Sascha - Weich, JuliaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
68.-70.267Müller, Tobias - Vey, JulianeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
71.280Reher, Sven - Kortenbrede, JudithTSA Gymnastik u. Tanz d. TG Münster (TNW)GER
72.-73.228Halsinger, Jörn - Lange, ClaudiaTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
72.-73.282Rethmeyer, Hendrik - Tessarek, Janina1. TSC Verden (NTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
74.-77.212Curtius, Jan-Niklas - Janssen, SonjaTanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
74.-77.265Mohrenz, Dominic - Louis, RoxanaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
74.-77.270Nick, Fabian - Weinberg, SabrinaTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
74.-77.308Wang, Tschen Fung - Thomas, LouisaTSC Walsrode (NTV)GER
78.288Schmitt, Korbinian - Fritz, DanielaClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
79.-84.241Kiesbye, Helge - Bursow, WladislawaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
79.-84.249Kruse, Andreas - Kruse, MonikaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
79.-84.257Langer, Georg - Weiland, WiebkeTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
79.-84.301Viedt, Nico - Weber, DanielaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
79.-84.306Voß, Maximilian - Scholz, AnnikaTSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
79.-84.318Rohrmoser, Sebastian - Harms, AlexandraTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
85.-89.218Esche, Marko - Neiss, KatharinaTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
85.-89.244Kobrynskyy, Oleksandr - Schuster, KerstinTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
85.-89.264Merten, Jan Erik - Schilder, TheresaTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
85.-89.293Stockbrink, Christian - Ryapushkina, JuliaUTC Münster (TNW)GER
85.-89.298Theegarten, Jan - Neisius, LauraTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
90.-92.279Raue, Alexander - Krause, JennyBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
90.-92.302Vogel, Eric - Metzke, JuliaTanzForUM Schwedt (LTV Br)GER
90.-92.307Wall, Marten de - Bedregal, Vanessa1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
93.-96.204Beckmann, Fabian - Bausch, EvaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
93.-96.258Linhart, Stefan - Neidel, PaulineTanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS)GER
93.-96.305Vorpahl, Björn - Strey, CathleenTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
93.-96.315Winzer, Torben - Adams, KatharinaTSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert (TRP)GER
97.-99.277Prax, Andreas - Glas, TheresaTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
97.-99.289Schumann, David - Gericke, LisaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
97.-99.312Wenzel, Christian - Gloszat, MariaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
100.262Mathiszik, Christian - Bleul, JanaTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
101.-104.223Grcic, Damir - Bauer, SarahTSC Worms (TRP)GER
101.-104.232Illinger, Marian - Frenzel, FranziskaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
101.-104.260Lux, Yannic - Piorr, MirjaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
101.-104.283Romanowski, Nils - Königs, JuliaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
105.320Frauendorfer, Choi - Meyerova, EvaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
106.255Kuse, Marvin - Hartwig, GinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
107.-108.295Stonies, Daniel - Höhn, LinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
107.-108.324Bianchi, Manuel - Nolte, NataliaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyTschirley, SvenRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerReulen, Thorstenbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator ABormann, Rainer1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator BEmmrich, SvenTSC Bremer Schlüssel (LTV Brem.)GER
adjudicator CGrassel, RouvenTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER
adjudicator DRaith, AlexanderTTC München (LTVB)GER
adjudicator ESchiena, SabineTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator FSchröder, KarstenBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator GTimm, HeidemarieTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
201203204205206207208210211212213214215216218
preliminary round
A440423322334421
B440444321334311
C442144443144421
D444044444044442
E441334343222432
F441334243021421
G440134342443312
sum28288162327222418132222261510
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A444020314222
B444134431300
C440033424321
D440444433244
E442431412020
F442233433342
G440434403230
sum28281215211927132015179
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A440103211
B440133420
C440322303
D400304314
E444024000
F432044303
G343334223
sum2723911142417614
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A4411
B4411
C4312
D4040
E4440
F4232
G4411
sum2821157
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
A41
B43
C41
D40
E34
F43
G04
sum2316
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1121
place3.5.93. - 96.51. - 54.40.36. - 38.25. - 28.14.46. - 50.74. - 77.23.43.25. - 28.63. - 66.85. - 89.
 
adjudicatorcouples
219220222223224225226227228229230231232233234
preliminary round
A303042243321121
B242033141432030
C344043432312033
D014043221234233
E343134433432013
F314122322111114
G023244422222013
sum1416234242120201419151441417
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A4334304040111
B0322214042040
C2344420041322
D0044110004420
E4022412040220
F4042432041022
G1444321032110
sum151323222110130231011145
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A234440
B014440
C144411
D044000
E414420
F443021
G224011
sum13192716143
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A243
B040
C040
D440
E004
F111
G341
sum10219
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
A4
B1
C4
D4
E2
F0
G1
sum16
qualifiedX
final round
addition27
place29. - 32.46. - 50.18. - 20.101. - 104.7.21. - 22.58. - 62.46. - 50.72. - 73.25. - 28.58. - 62.55. - 57.101. - 104.45.68. - 70.
 
adjudicatorcouples
237238239240241242243244245246247248249251252
preliminary round
A234113214322423
B014102334403231
C033432234433142
D421223113443133
E223111424142141
F322231304044143
G344412104231143
sum141721151114161027182018112416
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A114021432114
B104023440031
C001231222140
D000421444041
E132204224240
F202101402433
G412211440143
sum951511101224191492312
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A44221
B44001
C04321
D04344
E03242
F32332
G13402
sum1224171513
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A400
B400
C242
D404
E404
F210
G140
sum21910
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
A4
B4
C3
D4
E4
F3
G1
sum23
qualifiedX
final round
addition17
place63. - 66.68. - 70.33. - 35.55. - 57.79. - 84.58. - 62.51. - 54.85. - 89.4.21. - 22.18. - 20.63. - 66.79. - 84.29. - 32.51. - 54.
 
adjudicatorcouples
253254255256257258259260262264265266267268269
preliminary round
A300420100222102
B331401400123214
C440202311034124
D440424400204444
E330320401214334
F431430200022124
G410121333333332
sum25182221182145101322151524
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A11403014
B30232013
C32224044
D44444004
E30233424
F32420030
G31141111
sum201019181751220
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A22034
B31044
C33144
D34444
E41024
F42013
G30301
sum221381824
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A114
B340
C431
D044
E014
F114
G400
sum131417
qualified
4th intermediate round
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place16.58. - 62.106.29. - 32.79. - 84.93. - 96.41. - 42.101. - 104.100.85. - 89.74. - 77.15.68. - 70.51. - 54.13.
 
adjudicatorcouples
270271273274276277278279280281282283285286287
preliminary round
A244220421210214
B140332401400304
C244340411232243
D240441300340423
E344441404231344
F221241433330133
G142141234421233
sum132615192562591420164171724
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A43033020103
B40144030204
C44343040121
D40440040404
E44142340134
F30432020013
G44234040232
sum2715152518323011921
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A4102424
B4004234
C4434223
D4044001
E4304212
F2011001
G4304141
sum2611823111216
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A403
B444
C431
D440
E440
F211
G442
sum262011
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
A40
B44
C10
D30
E03
F24
G43
sum1814
qualifiedX
final round
addition23
place74. - 77.6.36. - 38.41. - 42.8.97. - 99.36. - 38.90. - 92.71.33. - 35.72. - 73.101. - 104.55. - 57.63. - 66.17.
 
adjudicatorcouples
288289290293294295297298299300301302303304305
preliminary round
A103440404411341
B222230243001320
C323240321141433
D404240411002430
E112040123322311
F014020302311411
G102020110431412
sum12620102301810141511925158
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A4434433
B2434042
C2433144
D4430042
E3400430
F4232331
G3410441
sum22261613162513
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A34220
B24004
C04014
D04004
E44043
F24123
G44243
sum152851321
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A141
B042
C044
D044
E040
F124
G443
sum62618
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
A40
B41
C40
D04
E30
F22
G43
sum2110
qualifiedX
final round
addition7
place78.97. - 99.24.85. - 89.2.107. - 108.44.85. - 89.46. - 50.29. - 32.79. - 84.90. - 92.11.46. - 50.93. - 96.
 
adjudicatorcouples
306307308309310311312313314315316318319320321
preliminary round
A032131041043401
B210442242024202
C303343243340403
D001241043043402
E432141031141402
F122143032120302
G103333222340232
sum11913152614624148241123314
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A04344241
B44342020
C24334443
D04044440
E04023340
F22343413
G24323330
sum102615232320227
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A423323
B404112
C421132
D404444
E411144
F322133
G430124
sum271015121922
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A4332
B4400
C4014
D4044
E4031
F2343
G4044
sum26101918
qualifiedXXX
4th intermediate round
A400
B300
C433
D400
E440
F223
G233
sum23129
qualifiedX
final round
addition6
place79. - 84.90. - 92.74. - 77.58. - 62.1.39.97. - 99.18. - 20.33. - 35.93. - 96.10.79. - 84.12.105.67.
 
adjudicatorcouples
322323324
preliminary round
A440            
B410            
C440            
D430            
E420            
F430            
G430            
sum28200            
qualifiedXX            
1st intermediate round
A32            
B34            
C34            
D44            
E41            
F42            
G32            
sum2419            
qualifiedXX            
2nd intermediate round
A21            
B30            
C13            
D44            
E33            
F40            
G43            
sum2114            
qualifiedX            
3rd intermediate round
A3            
B0            
C1            
D4            
E3            
F3            
G4            
sum18            
qualifiedX            
4th intermediate round
A3            
B0            
C0            
D4            
E1            
F1            
G4            
sum13            
qualified            
final round
addition            
place9.25. - 28.107. - 108.            


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
2013331537115(13)    33
2037477222 334(10)   44
2244742766 11335 77
2452254645 224(12)   55
2715565454   26  66
294112637134     11
3106613113335(9)    22
Cha Cha Cha
2013331347115(13)    36
2037577232 2334(12)  59
2245762576 11135 714
2452245625 334   49
2716654754   24(18)  612
294112646134     12
3104413113335(9)    24
Rumba
2013331455114    39
2037577323 1334  514
2245762277 22234 721
24512457461224   413
2716654664   237 618
294212653214     24
31044131114      15
Jive
2013341334115    211
2037777222 333337721
2245662466 11237 627
2452223547 34(9)    417
2716555775    4  523
2941136653224(8)    37
31044141114      16


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
20133321133
20345572155
22477762777
24554441744
27166652366
2941123722
3102211611