Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I B Standard 01.04.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
41 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.42Trodler, Ulrich - Trodler, InaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
2.29Pilz, Christian - Kaiper, AndreaUTSC Starlight WienAUT
3.13Fröhlingsdorf, Peter - Fröhlingsdorf, MeikeTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
4.39Stettner, Jürgen - Werner, YvonneTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
5.35Ryba, Jaroslav - Kustkova, IrenaCzech RepublicCZE
6.20Jendretzke, Kai Dr. - Jendretzke, JanaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
7.36Schäfer, Marc-Frédéric - Bischoff, MelanieTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.14Grahn, Olaf - Grahn, HeikeTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
9.1Altwein, Andreas - Schüller, NicoleTanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig (NTV)GER
10.-11.6Bucek, Hans-Ulrich - Schneider, AngelikaTanzclub Concordia Lübeck (TSH)GER
10.-11.31Rieck, Thorsten - Rieck, AngelaTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
12.7Catena, Diego - Catena, CorinnaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
13.17Heinz, Uwe - Leonetti, BirgitTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.-15.10Dumser, Gerd - Dumser, AnjaTanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg (LTVB)GER
14.-15.18Held, Christian - Held, NicoleMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
16.46Siegl, Thomas Dr. - Siegl, ValeskaTanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB)GER
17.9Czaja, Thomas - Obermann, MarionTSG Marburg (HTV)GER
18.15Groh, Sascha Dr. - Groh, Beate Dr.TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 (LTVB)GER
19.28Musial, Marek - Rietdorf, BeateBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
20.-22.22Köhler, Stefan - Tobian, NicoleFlensburger TC (TSH)GER
20.-22.26Mühlmann, Ralf-Peter - Cremer, ClaudiaTSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
20.-22.44Weyland, Thomas - Weyland, InesMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
23.-24.21Jolkver, Nikita - Jolkver, OlgaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.-24.34Rodewald, Jürgen - Rodewald, KathrinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
25.5Brandenburg, Thomas - Brandenburg, PetraTSC Olsberg (TNW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
26.32Ries, Harald - Ries, AntonieTSA d. TG Biberach 1847 (TBW)GER
27.45Wittka, Olaf - Bracht, TanjaTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
28.-31.4Bäz, Andreas - Bäz, AntjeTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
28.-31.8Chemik, Torsten - Chemik, AstridTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
28.-31.12Friederici, Martin - Friederici, LudmillaTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn (TNW)GER
28.-31.25Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich - Berg-Mosel, RuthAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
32.3Bausch, Joachim - Bausch, ClaudiaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
33.33Ringel, Jens - Ringel, PatriciaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.2Arnold, Dirk - Arnold, IngridTSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
34.-35.40Swodenk, Jörg - Swodenk, AngelikaTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
36.-37.19Hellwig, Klaus - Hellwig, SabineTSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg (NTV)GER
36.-37.30Plank, Jürgen - Matuschka, RenateTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
38.37Sedlacek, Vendelin - Sedlackova, MariaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
39.-40.27Müller, Gerhard - Müller, AndreaTC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern (TRP)GER
39.-40.41Triebel, Ralf - Triebel-Knorr, Gabi-AngelaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH)GER
41.43Turinic, Lubomir - Turinicova, LubicaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonySemionyk, PeterAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWendt, StefanTanzverein 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3ABöke, BerndHarzburger TSC, Bad Harzburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator 3BNicolos, DimitriosTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3CNiebank, MichaelaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3DSchadock, Petra ChristinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
adjudicator 3ESchmalz, ErnstTSG Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
123456789101213141517
preliminary round
3A422233324335454
3B512314503315502
3C403353315535553
3D400205542414554
3E532055435525551
sum2269101420201019201024242014
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3A0312335145
3B5015045502
3C4035435104
3D4052105523
3E5251345441
sum1851515111425161015
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3A000540
3B011500
3C403400
3D000550
3E350533
sum76424123
qualifiedX
final round
addition15
place9.34. - 35.32.28. - 31.25.10. - 11.12.28. - 31.17.14. - 15.28. - 31.3.8.18.13.
 
adjudicatorcouples
181920212225262728293031323334
preliminary round
3A443313403514144
3B505340311515304
3C315152505514111
3D504322113514313
3E505443114515523
sum22522141610143162552213815
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3A520042553
3B050110541
3C251325530
3D420100541
3E345201541
sum1418677825206
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
3A452
3B552
3C551
3D451
3E430
sum22236
qualifiedXX
final round
addition2712
place14. - 15.36. - 37.6.23. - 24.20. - 22.28. - 31.20. - 22.39. - 40.19.2.36. - 37.10. - 11.26.33.23. - 24.
 
adjudicatorcouples
3536373940414243444546
preliminary round
3A41151041232    
3B45050050423    
3C44352250535    
3D54050150134    
3E55053051214    
sum221942563242141218    
qualifiedXXXXXX    
1st intermediate round
3A515512    
3B454422    
3C445505    
3D455511    
3E555532    
sum22202424712    
qualifiedXXXX    
2nd intermediate round
3A5155    
3B5515    
3C4445    
3D0555    
3E5455    
sum19192025    
qualifiedXXXX    
final round
addition2535215    
place5.7.38.4.34. - 35.39. - 40.1.41.20. - 22.27.16.    


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Slow Waltz
13615431123   33
2056374  123(12)  66
2932136124    22
3545662 1123(11)  55
3674727 11222577
3927455 1124  44
42132113      11
Tango
13215451223   47
2066453  123(12)  511
2942226 3     24
3555674   13(14)  611
3674737  12225714
3937362 13    37
42131114      12
Viennese Waltz
1331533114    310
2056355  114  415
294221613     26
3565474   23  516
3674747   2225721
3927662 22224 613
42131213      13
Slowfox
1331553113(7)3(7)5  212
2066276 11114 621
29424151224   410
3555364  124  521
3674747   2225728
3927632 23(7)3(7)3  316
42131213      14
Quickstep
1322332 3(6)     315
2066476   114 627
294122513(5)     212
3555564   14  425
3674747   2225735
3937653  223  521
42131114      15


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
13343231533
20654662766
29222421222
35565542555
36777773577
39436352144
4211111511