Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe A Latein 01.04.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
72 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.670Tausch, Kai - Harms, JenniferGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
2.616Friedrich, Martin - Klein, JuliaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
3.669Steiner, Erik - Strubreither, ManuelaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
4.659Rupp, Peter - Terentyeva, AnnaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
5.604Bertram, Joel - Breisch, KristinaTSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt (TRP)GER
6.651Poad, Alexander - Berg, TatjanaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.668Steindl, David - Kager, LydiaTSC Zentrum GrazAUT
8.-9.628Hörmann, Andreas - Westermayer, BarbaraUTSC Forum WienAUT
8.-9.638Lingemann, Jan - Mostowy, Cora-LiTSC Aurora Dortmund (TNW)GER
10.631Kleemann, Nikolaus - Neuberger, MartinaTSC Schwarzgold WienAUT
11.677Wilhelm, Alexander - Beichel, LauraTanzsportverein Diamant Limburg (HTV)GER
12.637Leurs, Jean-Pierre - Leo, RobertaTanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert (TNW)GER
13.658Rossel, Sergius - Pietsch, Janne-SaraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
14.630Kitsche, Andreas - Kolomizki, DariaTanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover (NTV)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
15.-16.613Falke, Leon - Shishkina, AnastasiaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
15.-16.665Sitnikow, Johannes - Shpigalter, JanaDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
17.-18.622Gruber, Thomas - Puchtler, LauraEden Graz TSCAUT
17.-18.643Meier, Raimund - Rosebrock, DortheGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
19.-21.633Lackner, Thomas - Humer, ClaudiaTSC Jeunesse LinzAUT
19.-21.648Patt, Niklas - Pempe, JaninaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
19.-21.674Wannenmacher, Marc - Gleyberman, RadaTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
22.-23.614Fazekas, Adrian - Bartsch, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Aachen (TNW)GER
22.-23.620Groß, Raphael - Wilk, Stefanie AlexandraRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
24.612Drünkler, Yannick - Teuchert, ImkeTTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
25.-27.640Madel, Ingo - Witsche, RosinaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-27.642Marschall, Samuel - Bach, IrinaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
25.-27.678Wirth, Stephan - Voss, CatherinaTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
28.625Heinrich, Fiete - Braun, JulianeCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
29.-32.623Hanenkamp, Philipp - Köhler, LuisaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
29.-32.634Lalafarjan, Artjom - Erbing, AnnikaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
29.-32.656Roeßler, Christian - Dann, XeniaTTC München (LTVB)GER
29.-32.675Wattenberg, Tim - Neu, LuciaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
33.629Kayl, Markus - Mennicke, FranziskaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
34.-36.621Gruber, Richard - Nonnast, LindaTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
34.-36.646Nedderhoff, Alexander - Rivera, XimenaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
34.-36.653Rath, Marco - Lautner, KatharinaTanz-Club Laaber (LTVB)GER
37.-38.611Dembinski, Dennis - Magerkurth, LisaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
37.-38.676Wehmeier, Kai - Stüttem, SanaTanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert (TNW)GER
39.-41.624Heide, Dennis - Müller, LauraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
39.-41.636Lenerz, Thorsten - Rizzo, JennyTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
39.-41.649Pengel, Norbert - Schöne, RebeccaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
42.-43.606Burgemeister, Marc - Degener, BiancaAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
42.-43.662Schuler, Benjamin - Koenigs, AnaTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
44.615Foppe, Sebastian - Döhring, ValerieDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
45.679Götz, Julian - Janek, SimoneTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
46.603Baumgartner, Markus - Plambeck, Gitta Rilana1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
47.605Brandewiede, André - Diarra, AminataBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
48.608Coors, Thiemo - Stein, MiriamBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
49.632Klon, Matthias - Beck, JaninaTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
50.-51.641Marowski, Romano - Salzmann, AnastasiaCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-51.671Tiegel, Sören - Zimpel, StefanieBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
52.-54.609Coutandin, Marcel - Cordes, NataschaTanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt (TSH)GER
52.-54.619Grabinski, Stefan - Friehmelt, SonjaATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
52.-54.673Waltl, Nikolaus - Eybl, CarolineHSV Wien Sektion TanzsportAUT
55.626Heinz, Thomas - Großkreutz, VerenaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
56.-57.644Michelsen, Mattes - Simann, Jana1. Latin Team Kiel (TSH)GER
56.-57.672Tsyperdyuk, Svyatomyr - Schlossus, JuliaTSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt (TTSV)GER
58.-59.639Lüder, Jan - Kölble, JelenaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-59.667Spiegl, Christian - Plage, KatharinaTTC München (LTVB)GER
60.-61.655Renkel, Thomas - Kürschner, AnnikaTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
60.-61.666Smetz, Patrick - Obels, DanielaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
62.650Phankarat, Terawat - Poppe, KerstinBlau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover (NTV)GER
63.654Rauchfuß, Yves-Pascal - Rauchfuß, Lisa-MarieTC Royal Zweibrücken (TRP)GER
64.-65.607Clark, Tim - Havermann, SusannahTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
64.-65.635Laschet, Dirk - Menne, NadineTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
66.-67.617Friedrichs, Nils - Klaumünzer, DanielaTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW)GER
66.-67.657Rösing, Björn - Pfeffer, SonjaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
68.-69.601Backes, Jan - Müller, VeraTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
68.-69.647Pagel, Timo - Drews, Natalie-BernadetteRhythm & Dance Börnsen (TSH)GER
70.645Nadobny, Konrad - Weber, NadinTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
71.610D´Ariano, Dario - Tomaschewski, AnjaTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
72.652Preiß, Christoph - Zettl, NatalieTSZ PillerseetalAUT


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyTschirley, SvenRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerReulen, Thorstenbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator HAlbanese, UtaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
adjudicator Ide Freitas, RicardoTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
adjudicator JHebell, MarkTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator LNikiforova, OxanaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
adjudicator MRings, ThomasTanzsportclub Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator NWendig, Udo F.TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER
adjudicator OSchadock, UweTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
601603604605606607608609610611612613614615616
preliminary round
H045110500554533
I045240130455535
J105335130255315
L045430421155445
M125300100541513
N155440320355445
O035140440435535
sum322351819519141243230311931
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H05000431505
I25420343425
J05031255502
L45021035523
M05000124500
N25400335535
O15053333444
sum9358125162326331124
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H51045
I53215
J54525
L53503
M50222
N52555
O51024
sum3514191629
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H54
I25
J55
L43
M50
N55
O54
sum3126
qualifiedXX
final round
addition2212
place68. - 69.46.5.47.42. - 43.64. - 65.48.52. - 54.71.37. - 38.24.15. - 16.22. - 23.44.2.
 
adjudicatorcouples
617619620621622623624625626628629630631632633
preliminary round
H002015542355545
I024355522325425
J035142050345525
L004534154455524
M032134242554514
N025443251455425
O445355542445535
sum41427172528202913263034331633
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H00055345543
I33455321535
J40501542303
L25230545245
M10050040555
N54501355234
O55413130445
sum2017201915202618262330
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H0005222
I3404434
J4453000
L1444441
M2105555
N2011130
O4504545
sum16181026212117
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H502
I530
J100
L315
M525
N014
O133
sum201019
qualified
final round
addition
place66. - 67.52. - 54.22. - 23.34. - 36.17. - 18.29. - 32.39. - 41.28.55.8. - 9.33.14.10.49.19. - 21.
 
adjudicatorcouples
634635636637638639640641642643644645646647648
preliminary round
H404550105510505
I314552545511404
J500531534210414
L522452415520415
M105430514420515
N504453525210204
O225152344441505
sum255242831102815322712229332
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H404513432
I345555233
J405144045
L502424432
M255344413
N015553205
O152343432
sum191528262526201722
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H340351
I532335
J130201
L141550
M544005
N552025
O554030
sum252813131817
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H13
I43
J24
L04
M22
N41
O43
sum1720
qualified
final round
addition
place29. - 32.64. - 65.39. - 41.12.8. - 9.58. - 59.25. - 27.50. - 51.25. - 27.17. - 18.56. - 57.70.34. - 36.68. - 69.19. - 21.
 
adjudicatorcouples
649650651652653654655656657658659662665666667
preliminary round
H115050002544500
I515042130552412
J405001230555311
L405043251451440
M505040030451433
N235021340555402
O234040141454502
sum238340237922432342229910
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H04405355
I43135312
J14054532
L15253505
M55324504
N34205522
O14545513
sum1529171931311223
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H5444
I4542
J5251
L5352
M5355
N5550
O5555
sum34273319
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H252
I255
J405
L412
M505
N323
O415
sum241427
qualifiedXX
final round
addition3020
place39. - 41.62.6.72.34. - 36.63.60. - 61.29. - 32.66. - 67.13.4.42. - 43.15. - 16.60. - 61.58. - 59.
 
adjudicatorcouples
668669670671672673674675676677678679
preliminary round
H555402554550   
I455343345553   
J145000024510   
L555223555555   
M454152315342   
N455001051555   
O555513143544   
sum283434151214172627332919   
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX   
1st intermediate round
H545531520   
I524521351   
J045002510   
L555444544   
M554505110   
N545350351   
O555153524   
sum302933231916272010   
qualifiedXXXXXX   
2nd intermediate round
H555551   
I135124   
J055050   
L554354   
M354500   
N554354   
O555040   
sum243332172613   
qualifiedXXXX   
3rd intermediate round
H5054   
I1413   
J0543   
L5553   
M4540   
N5354   
O2541   
sum22272818   
qualifiedXX   
final round
addition156   
place7.3.1.50. - 51.56. - 57.52. - 54.19. - 21.29. - 32.37. - 38.11.25. - 27.45.   


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
HIJLMNO1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
6044516233124(9)5  33
616212461524(6)    22
6513655566  114 66
6595263351124(9)4  44
6696342442 236  55
670143112434(5)    11
Cha Cha Cha
6044535244 125(17)  58
616211461534    24
6513666566  1127612
6595243351124   37
6696452432 235(15)  49
670132112335    12
Rumba
6044545254 114  513
6162216636134   37
6513663565  224 618
65953543411135  411
669642142214    211
67011321134     13
Paso Doble
6044443265 125  417
616222561414    29
6513666556  1137624
65955543411124  516
6696312133236   314
670113142235    14
Jive
6044553255 1237 522
616212462414(7)    312
6513666566  1127630
6595435342 135  420
66963111134     115
670124243124(6)    26


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
604355452255
616223231222
651666663066
659434542044
669542311533
67011112611