Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II B Standard 01.04.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
24 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.219Pilz, Christian - Kaiper, AndreaUTSC Starlight WienAUT
2.220Pohl, Martin - Pohl, BarbaraTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
3.209Heinz, Uwe - Leonetti, BirgitTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
4.215Kleinfeld, Christoph - Kleinfeld, AnkeTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
5.202Brandenburg, Thomas - Brandenburg, PetraTSC Olsberg (TNW)GER
6.211Hesse, Wolfgang - Hesse, PetraTC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen (TBW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.229Weyland, Thomas - Weyland, InesMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA)GER
8.213Horn, Thomas - Boose, RositaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (TVSA)GER
9.218Peters, Mike - Peters, KerstinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
10.214Kask, Eeri - Loewe, InesTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
11.203Burkart, Rolf - Michel, CorinneTGS/TTZ ZürichSUI
12.206Gehrmann, Thomas - Plöger, Christianebtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-16.201Bausch, Joachim - Bausch, ClaudiaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
13.-16.205Felgendreher, Dieter - Felgendreher, InsaTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
13.-16.221Ries, Harald - Ries, AntonieTSA d. TG Biberach 1847 (TBW)GER
13.-16.223Schmidt, Jürgen - Schmidt, KirstenTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
17.212Hofmann, Uwe - Hofmann, SilviaTanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg (TBW)GER
18.-19.216Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich - Berg-Mosel, RuthAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-19.228Weber, Ralph-Robert - Weber, CarolaTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
20.227Turinic, Lubomir - Turinicova, LubicaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
21.210Hellwig, Klaus - Hellwig, SabineTSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg (NTV)GER
22.-24.217Müller, Gerhard - Müller, AndreaTC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern (TRP)GER
22.-24.225Sedlacek, Vendelin - Sedlackova, MariaGala Dance Club BratislavaSVK
22.-24.226Sierzputowski, Adam - Sierzputowski, AgataTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonySemionyk, PeterAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWendt, StefanTanzverein 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3FKretzschmar, JürgenTSC Friedberg (HTV)GER
adjudicator 3GMeng, KlausTanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3HPeinke-Dean, LutzTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
adjudicator 3ISchedon, SebastianTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3JWobschall, AnnabellBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
201202203205206209210211212213214215216217218
preliminary round
3F544325251331105
3G352315022455405
3H153255033554004
3I444343143425205
3J223445244424205
sum152016151623518132017199024
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F520540104
3G410543540
3H503234540
3I241243144
3J032414055
sum16106181614121713
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition26142920
place13. - 16.5.11.13. - 16.12.3.21.6.17.8.10.4.18. - 19.22. - 24.9.
 
adjudicatorcouples
219220221223225226227228229
preliminary round
3F552500024      
3G543200115      
3H544400205      
3I553300454      
3J543100113      
sum25221515008921      
qualifiedXXX      
1st intermediate round
3F554      
3G545      
3H550      
3I554      
3J552      
sum252415      
qualifiedXX      
final round
addition511      
place1.2.13. - 16.13. - 16.22. - 24.22. - 24.20.18. - 19.7.      


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3F3G3H3I3J1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
20222455 223  55
20933533  4   22
21155666    2566
21564342 124(13)  44
219111115     11
22046224 224(12)  33
Tango
20243655  124 510
20932442 23   35
21166566    15612
21555334  23  48
219111115     12
22024223 3    25
Viennese Waltz
20244545   3  515
20932434 13(8)5  38
21155666    25618
21563352 13(8)3  412
219111115     13
22026223 3    27
Slowfox
20255666    25621
20932433 14   311
21164555   14 523
21546324 124  416
219111115     14
22023242 3    29
Quickstep
20264556   13 526
20942433 13(8)   314
21156665    25629
21533344  3(9)   420
219111115     15
22025222 4    211


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
202555652655
209233331433
211666562966
215444442044
21911111511
220322221122