30/Mar/2018 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 67 Moshenin, Evgeny / Spitsyna, Dana Russian Federation
2. 91 Skuratov, Anton / Uehlin, Alena TTC München
3. 10 Brzozowski, Mateusz / Mozdzonek, Justyna Poland
4. 90 Sirocchi, Marco / Kilin, Dora Romania
5. 80 Qiu, Yuming / Wei, Liying China, People's Republic of
6. 14 Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina Russian Federation
4th round
7. 77 Pavlov, Kirill / Shinkariuk, Kristina Slovakia
8. 39 Ionel, Alexandru / Tinnis, Isabel Bielefelder TC Metropol
9. 21 Erofeev, Dmitry / Vaniashkina, Anna Russian Federation
10. 88 Sciamanna, Eros / Jaglinska, Anna Angelika Poland
11. 49 Kleist, Marcin / Bien, Julia Poland
12. 75 Paszewski, Piotr / Mozdyniewicz, Marta Poland
3rd round
13. 104 Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika Ukraine
14. 79 Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita Russian Federation
15. 63 Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia Poland
16. 48 Kirchniawy, Dominik / Novikova, Maria 1. TC Ludwigsburg
17. 46 Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora Czech Republic
18. 97 Tsarev, Alexey / Stadnik, Alena Azerbaijan
19. 30 Goncharov, Nikita / Muschalik, Alina Siranya TSA im VfL Pinneberg
20. 11 Cao, Yuan / Wang, Ximeng China, People's Republic of
21. 85 Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin Askania - TSC Berlin
22. 7 Biernat, Jaroslaw / Rutkowska, Wiktoria Feeling
23. 3 Andersen, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Poland
24. 44 Kasilov, Volodymyr / Dreier, Yulia Switzerland
25. 106 Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza Czech Republic
2nd round
26. 93 Stöckl, Dominik / Weingärtner, Madeline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
27. 74 Panasiuk, Alexandr / Shpigel, Daria Russian Federation
28. 81 Reininger, Thomas Reininger / Puusepp, Kristy UTSK Casino Wien
29. 25 Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
30. 92 Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika TSK Sankt Augustin
31. 45 Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora Czech Republic
32. 31 Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna Poland
33. 58 Kulják, Krisztian / Schnobrich, Sophia TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
34.- 35. 76 Patt, Niklas / Ushakova, Alisa TTC Rot-Gold Köln
34.- 35. 99 Verlotski, Mark / Verlotski, Dina Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
36.- 37. 52 Konetschny, Christoph / Busta, Jennifer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
36.- 37. 70 Musal, Jan / Kukucova, Jana Czech Republic
38. 28 Goerling, Jan / Boche, Zoé-Marlen btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
39. 12 Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina Czech Republic
40. 55 Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
41.- 42. 33 Habraken, Martijn / Vreman, Danielle Marion Netherlands
41.- 42. 101 Voges, Alexander / Pohlmann, Laura Grün-Gold TTC Herford
43.- 45. 4 Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia Art of Dance, Köln
43.- 45. 26 Galwa, Grzegorz / Mikolajczyk, Natalia Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
43.- 45. 100 Vika, Martin / Vojtikova, Zdenka Czech Republic
46.- 49. 1 Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
46.- 49. 17 Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
46.- 49. 69 Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
46.- 49. 82 Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
Redance
50.- 51. 5 Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora Czech Republic
50.- 51. 72 Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena TSC Team 7 Salzburg
52.- 53. 32 Gross, Julian / Bosch, Hannah Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
52.- 53. 53 Kopt, Maximilian / Seiringer, Daniela Austria
54. 42 Kaiser, Phillip / Gericke, Lisa Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
55. 40 Janák, Matej / Krátká, Anna TK Chvaletice
56. 60 Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
57. 37 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya Ukraine
58.- 62. 8 Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena Die Residenz Münster
58.- 62. 36 Hoppe, Niels / Franke, Annalena Rot-Gold Berlin
58.- 62. 38 Hurrelbrink, Jason / Heerink, Maureen Netherlands
58.- 62. 56 Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
58.- 62. 78 Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
63.- 64. 34 Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
63.- 64. 105 Worm, Paul / Gopko, Viktorija UTSK Casino Wien
65.- 66. 41 Johl, Timo / Bayerlein, Carina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
65.- 66. 98 Ueberreiter, Friedrich / Tomkow, Nikola Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
67. 19 Edlhaimb, Marian / King, Carina Austria
68. 65 Melato, Markus / Löwe, Franziska Askania - TSC Berlin
69. 64 Meinert, Mike / Schneider, Marleen Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
70. 62 Lisicki, Marco / Stewen, Clarissa Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
71. 13 Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
72. 89 Simko, Andrej / Smrhova, Marcela Czech Republic
73.- 75. 2 Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
73.- 75. 24 Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
73.- 75. 87 Schwarze, Paul / Rudolph, Cindy 1. TSC Dessau 1961
76.- 79. 16 Domburg, Patrick / Domburg, Nadine Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
76.- 79. 50 Knaut, Moritz / Welge, Simone TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
76.- 79. 71 Nesarajah, Dr. Marco / Merscher, Christina TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
76.- 79. 95 Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
80.- 88. 18 Dušek, Petr / Dušková, Petra Fuego Rícany
80.- 88. 20 Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja Bielefelder TC Metropol
80.- 88. 43 Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
80.- 88. 47 Khadjeh-Nouri, Joshua / Khadjeh-Nouri, Jadzia Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
80.- 88. 59 Lambert, Christopher / Dierks, Johanna Braunschweig Dance Company
80.- 88. 84 Schmidtke, Maximilian / Viereck, Anja TSC Savoy München
80.- 88. 94 Strauß, Calvin / Broszio, Nina Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
80.- 88. 102 von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
80.- 88. 103 Vrielmann, Patrick / Poffers, Marit TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.