30/Mar/2018 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 88 Start number
Adjudicators 1Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise 2Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily 3Andersen, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia 4Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia 5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 7Biernat, Jaroslaw / Rutkowska, Wiktoria 8Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena 10Brzozowski, Mateusz / Mozdzonek, Justyna 11Cao, Yuan / Wang, Ximeng 12Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina 13Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 14Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina 16Domburg, Patrick / Domburg, Nadine 17Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa 18Dušek, Petr / Dušková, Petra
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
4
1
0
1
2
1
0
5
2
1
2
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
1
0
3
1
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
1
0
1
2
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
3
3
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  3
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 20 3 58 17 9 49 3   55 1 0   3 8 0
Qualified for redance X X   X X   X     X X   X X X
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
4
4
5
5
4
3
3
5
1
5
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
  4
5
1
2
2
3
5
1
2
5
0
0
1
0
1
3
1
5
0
1
3
1
3
3
  1
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
4
1
0
1
    4
0
2
2
1
3
0
5
1
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
2
4
3
4
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance 46 2   30 22   12     25 4   1 25 0
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X   X X X   X   X  
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  4
2
2
3
1
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
3
0
4
5
5
0
1
5
0
  4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
4
5
4
4
3
5
5
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
  3
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round 0   41 1   38   59 43 4   54   0  
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X   X X     X      
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    29.72
30.42

29.47

30.08

29.75
    30.00
29.55

30.08

30.50

29.50
  34.17
35.17

35.17

35.08

35.08
30.83
29.65

30.33

29.75

29.42
    32.92
33.58

33.92

33.08

33.58
     
Result of 3rd round     149.43     149.63   174.67 149.98     167.09      
Qualified for 4th round               X       X      
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
              35.00
35.17

35.25

35.25

35.08
      33.67
33.58

33.50

32.83

33.67
     
Result of 4th round               175.75       167.25      
Qualified for final               X       X      
Tango
Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
V. Waltz
              35.67
35.42

35.33

35.58

36.29
      33.59
33.42

33.50

33.08

34.00
     
Result of final               178.29       167.59      
Start number 1Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise 2Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily 3Andersen, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia 4Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia 5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 7Biernat, Jaroslaw / Rutkowska, Wiktoria 8Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena 10Brzozowski, Mateusz / Mozdzonek, Justyna 11Cao, Yuan / Wang, Ximeng 12Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina 13Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 14Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina 16Domburg, Patrick / Domburg, Nadine 17Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa 18Dušek, Petr / Dušková, Petra
Rank from
Rank to
46
49
73
75
23
 
43
45
50
51
22
 
58
62
3
 
20
 
39
 
71
 
6
 
76
79
46
49
80
88

No. of participants: 88 Start number
Adjudicators 19Edlhaimb, Marian / King, Carina 20Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja 21Erofeev, Dmitry / Vaniashkina, Anna 24Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne 25Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia 26Galwa, Grzegorz / Mikolajczyk, Natalia 28Goerling, Jan / Boche, Zoé-Marlen 30Goncharov, Nikita / Muschalik, Alina Siranya 31Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna 32Gross, Julian / Bosch, Hannah 33Habraken, Martijn / Vreman, Danielle Marion 34Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah 36Hoppe, Niels / Franke, Annalena 37Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya 38Hurrelbrink, Jason / Heerink, Maureen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
2
0
1
4
5
0
5
3
3
5
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
5
1
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
5
2
4
1
2
3
4
5
5
2
2
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
3
3
5
4
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
3
4
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
2
1
4
2
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 4 1 59 0 35 13 22 49 50 14 20 5 13 3 4
Qualified for redance X X   X   X       X X X X X X
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
  5
5
5
0
2
3
5
3
5
2
5
4
      0
3
0
2
0
1
3
0
3
1
2
2
2
4
4
2
4
0
4
3
2
4
2
3
5
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
3
3
3
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
4
0
0
1
Result of redance 9 0   2   44       17 34 11 12 13 12
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X X X X X   X        
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
    4
5
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
  4
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
5
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
5
3
3
5
3
3
5
4
5
4
5
0
3
0
3
1
2
2
0
0
0
5
2
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
       
Result of 2nd round     50   24 1 5 49 18   2        
Qualified for 3rd round     X         X              
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    32.58
32.33

32.92

32.75

31.83
        30.72
29.92

29.83

29.92

29.75
             
Result of 3rd round     162.41         150.13              
Qualified for 4th round     X                        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    33.33
32.67

32.58

32.75

32.25
                       
Result of 4th round     163.58                        
Qualified for final                              
Tango
Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
V. Waltz
                             
Result of final                              
Start number 19Edlhaimb, Marian / King, Carina 20Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja 21Erofeev, Dmitry / Vaniashkina, Anna 24Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne 25Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia 26Galwa, Grzegorz / Mikolajczyk, Natalia 28Goerling, Jan / Boche, Zoé-Marlen 30Goncharov, Nikita / Muschalik, Alina Siranya 31Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna 32Gross, Julian / Bosch, Hannah 33Habraken, Martijn / Vreman, Danielle Marion 34Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah 36Hoppe, Niels / Franke, Annalena 37Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya 38Hurrelbrink, Jason / Heerink, Maureen
Rank from
Rank to
67
 
80
88
9
 
73
75
29
 
43
45
38
 
19
 
32
 
52
53
41
42
63
64
58
62
57
 
58
62

No. of participants: 88 Start number
Adjudicators 39Ionel, Alexandru / Tinnis, Isabel 40Janák, Matej / Krátká, Anna 41Johl, Timo / Bayerlein, Carina 42Kaiser, Phillip / Gericke, Lisa 43Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie 44Kasilov, Volodymyr / Dreier, Yulia 45Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora 46Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora 47Khadjeh-Nouri, Joshua / Khadjeh-Nouri, Jadzia 48Kirchniawy, Dominik / Novikova, Maria 49Kleist, Marcin / Bien, Julia 50Knaut, Moritz / Welge, Simone 52Konetschny, Christoph / Busta, Jennifer 53Kopt, Maximilian / Seiringer, Daniela 55Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
2
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
0
2
2
2
1
5
5
5
2
1
3
1
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
3
2
0
1
0
2
2
2
4
4
1
1
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
3
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
0
4
0
0
Result of 1st round 57 10 5 7 3 45 29 53 21 48 58 0 10 8 10
Qualified for redance   X X X X       X     X X X X
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
  0
1
1
0
0
1
1
5
0
4
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
4
0
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
1
5
4
2
3
1
1
3
4
0
2
0
4
1
0
2
0
1
0
5
2
3
2
2
2
3
4
3
1
1
5
4
3
Result of redance   15 10 16 0       0     1 28 17 33
Qualified for 2nd round X         X X X   X X   X   X
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
5
3
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
        5
4
2
2
1
4
4
2
1
2
4
2
0
0
1
1
0
5
1
5
4
2
2
0
5
5
4
3
3
3
4
0
3
2
0
1
  5
4
3
5
3
1
5
4
0
0
2
5
5
2
3
4
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
  0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
Result of 2nd round 54         33 21 33   37 47   6   3
Qualified for 3rd round X         X   X   X X        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
33.08
32.83

32.92

33.33

32.75
        30.42
29.42

29.33

30.00

29.67
  30.17
29.67

29.92

30.47

31.02
  30.33
30.58

30.08

30.50

30.55
31.50
31.42

32.17

31.92

32.08
       
Result of 3rd round 164.91         148.83   151.23   152.05 159.08        
Qualified for 4th round X                   X        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
33.25
33.00

33.17

33.00

32.67
                  32.33
32.17

32.25

32.75

32.25
       
Result of 4th round 165.08                   161.75        
Qualified for final                              
Tango
Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
V. Waltz
                             
Result of final                              
Start number 39Ionel, Alexandru / Tinnis, Isabel 40Janák, Matej / Krátká, Anna 41Johl, Timo / Bayerlein, Carina 42Kaiser, Phillip / Gericke, Lisa 43Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie 44Kasilov, Volodymyr / Dreier, Yulia 45Kecskemeti, Daniel / Fellinghauerova, Barbora 46Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora 47Khadjeh-Nouri, Joshua / Khadjeh-Nouri, Jadzia 48Kirchniawy, Dominik / Novikova, Maria 49Kleist, Marcin / Bien, Julia 50Knaut, Moritz / Welge, Simone 52Konetschny, Christoph / Busta, Jennifer 53Kopt, Maximilian / Seiringer, Daniela 55Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
55
 
65
66
54
 
80
88
24
 
31
 
17
 
80
88
16
 
11
 
76
79
36
37
52
53
40
 

No. of participants: 88 Start number
Adjudicators 56Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 58Kulják, Krisztian / Schnobrich, Sophia 59Lambert, Christopher / Dierks, Johanna 60Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina 62Lisicki, Marco / Stewen, Clarissa 63Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia 64Meinert, Mike / Schneider, Marleen 65Melato, Markus / Löwe, Franziska 67Moshenin, Evgeny / Spitsyna, Dana 69Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia 70Musal, Jan / Kukucova, Jana 71Nesarajah, Dr. Marco / Merscher, Christina 72Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena 74Panasiuk, Alexandr / Shpigel, Daria 75Paszewski, Piotr / Mozdyniewicz, Marta
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
0
4
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
4
2
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  0
0
4
1
2
2
1
5
3
1
0
2
3
1
4
3
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
4
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
4
 
Result of 1st round 9 52 0 4 0 52 2 1   21 25 0 10 49  
Qualified for redance X   X X X   X X   X   X X    
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
0
5
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
1
  0
5
5
0
0
5
0
4
4
2
2
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
5
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
3
   
Result of redance 12   0 14 5   6 8   28   1 22    
Qualified for 2nd round   X       X     X X X     X X
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
  0
2
1
2
2
2
0
0
0
4
0
4
      4
5
5
1
2
5
5
2
3
4
5
2
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
    2
0
5
2
5
4
3
4
1
1
1
2
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round   17       43     59 0 6     30 58
Qualified for 3rd round           X     X           X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
          30.92
30.33

30.67

31.00

31.42
    36.83
36.42

36.67

37.00

36.75
          32.50
32.58

32.83

32.58

32.75
Result of 3rd round           154.33     183.67           163.25
Qualified for 4th round                 X           X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                36.58
36.67

36.42

37.25

36.58
          32.42
31.83

32.17

32.50

31.75
Result of 4th round                 183.50           160.67
Qualified for final                 X            
Tango
Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
V. Waltz
                37.63
37.33

37.50

37.75

37.58
           
Result of final                 187.79            
Start number 56Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 58Kulják, Krisztian / Schnobrich, Sophia 59Lambert, Christopher / Dierks, Johanna 60Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina 62Lisicki, Marco / Stewen, Clarissa 63Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia 64Meinert, Mike / Schneider, Marleen 65Melato, Markus / Löwe, Franziska 67Moshenin, Evgeny / Spitsyna, Dana 69Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia 70Musal, Jan / Kukucova, Jana 71Nesarajah, Dr. Marco / Merscher, Christina 72Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena 74Panasiuk, Alexandr / Shpigel, Daria 75Paszewski, Piotr / Mozdyniewicz, Marta
Rank from
Rank to
58
62
33
 
80
88
56
 
70
 
15
 
69
 
68
 
1
 
46
49
36
37
76
79
50
51
27
 
12
 

No. of participants: 88 Start number
Adjudicators 76Patt, Niklas / Ushakova, Alisa 77Pavlov, Kirill / Shinkariuk, Kristina 78Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya 79Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita 80Qiu, Yuming / Wei, Liying 81Reininger, Thomas Reininger / Puusepp, Kristy 82Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 84Schmidtke, Maximilian / Viereck, Anja 85Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin 87Schwarze, Paul / Rudolph, Cindy 88Sciamanna, Eros / Jaglinska, Anna Angelika 89Simko, Andrej / Smrhova, Marcela 90Sirocchi, Marco / Kilin, Dora 91Skuratov, Anton / Uehlin, Alena 92Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
2
2
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
  4
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
4
3
3
5
  4
4
4
5
2
4
5
4
5
2
3
5
2
0
3
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
0
3
0
0
4
2
4
5
4
3
5
3
5
5
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    3
3
2
2
2
5
5
1
1
5
5
4
Result of 1st round 14   11 51   47 13 11 47 1   1     38
Qualified for redance X   X       X X   X   X      
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
5
0
4
2
2
0
3
5
0
3
2
4
  5
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
      5
0
4
1
0
2
4
2
3
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
     
Result of redance 30   12       28 0   2   3      
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X   X   X   X X X
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
2
5
1
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
  4
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
1
5
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  2
1
2
3
4
0
4
1
5
4
3
5
  5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
2
3
1
3
2
0
1
4
0
3
Result of 2nd round 14 59   50 58 25 0   34   56   60 60 23
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X X       X   X   X X  
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
  33.33
33.25

33.65

33.25

33.33
  32.00
31.00

30.58

31.17

30.08
34.00
34.42

34.08

33.83

33.33
      30.58
29.92

29.67

29.92

29.58
  32.75
33.08

31.92

32.92

32.58
  33.83
33.92

33.50

33.92

34.08
35.75
36.25

35.75

36.50

36.33
 
Result of 3rd round   166.82   154.83 169.67       149.67   163.25   169.25 180.58  
Qualified for 4th round   X     X           X   X X  
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
  33.92
33.25

33.00

33.63

33.17
    33.83
33.67

33.50

34.00

33.75
          32.83
32.67

32.67

32.08

32.58
  33.17
33.92

33.58

33.75

33.83
36.00
36.08

35.92

35.92

35.92
 
Result of 4th round   166.97     168.75           162.83   168.25 179.83  
Qualified for final         X               X X  
Tango
Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
V. Waltz
        34.38
33.67

33.58

33.92

33.75
              35.08
33.75

34.08

33.83

34.33
36.75
36.42

36.75

36.58

36.04
 
Result of final         169.29               171.09 182.54  
Start number 76Patt, Niklas / Ushakova, Alisa 77Pavlov, Kirill / Shinkariuk, Kristina 78Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya 79Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita 80Qiu, Yuming / Wei, Liying 81Reininger, Thomas Reininger / Puusepp, Kristy 82Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 84Schmidtke, Maximilian / Viereck, Anja 85Schmiel, Martin / Queck, Carolin 87Schwarze, Paul / Rudolph, Cindy 88Sciamanna, Eros / Jaglinska, Anna Angelika 89Simko, Andrej / Smrhova, Marcela 90Sirocchi, Marco / Kilin, Dora 91Skuratov, Anton / Uehlin, Alena 92Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika
Rank from
Rank to
34
35
7
 
58
62
14
 
5
 
28
 
46
49
80
88
21
 
73
75
10
 
72
 
4
 
2
 
30
 

No. of participants: 88 Start number
Adjudicators 93Stöckl, Dominik / Weingärtner, Madeline 94Strauß, Calvin / Broszio, Nina 95Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann 97Tsarev, Alexey / Stadnik, Alena 98Ueberreiter, Friedrich / Tomkow, Nikola 99Verlotski, Mark / Verlotski, Dina 100Vika, Martin / Vojtikova, Zdenka 101Voges, Alexander / Pohlmann, Laura 102von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha 103Vrielmann, Patrick / Poffers, Marit 104Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika 105Worm, Paul / Gopko, Viktorija 106Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza    
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
5
5
5
4
2
4
4
5
5
4
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
4
2
2
2
4
5
2
2
3
1
0
0
3
2
2
4
3
1
3
3
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
2
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
5
5
5
2
3
5
4
2
5
3
4
   
Result of 1st round 51 0 0 56 6 32 22 7 0 2 49 9 45    
Qualified for redance   X X   X     X X X   X      
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  0
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
    5
1
1
4
3
2
2
1
0
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
     
Result of redance   0 1   10     26 0 0   11      
Qualified for 2nd round X     X   X X X     X   X    
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DQ) Igor Jagersky
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
DX) Heidi Estler
0
3
1
2
4
0
2
5
5
2
3
5
    4
0
5
3
4
3
3
5
2
5
0
3
  4
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
    3
4
5
4
5
5
3
0
5
5
3
0
  4
5
5
4
0
1
2
5
1
4
3
3
   
Result of 2nd round 32     37   14 1 2     42   37    
Qualified for 3rd round       X             X   X    
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      31.17
30.00

30.07

30.00

29.58
            32.08
31.75

31.32

31.45

31.88
  29.83
29.25

28.92

28.92

29.17
   
Result of 3rd round       150.82             158.48   146.08    
Qualified for 4th round                              
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Tango
Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
V. Waltz
                             
Result of final                              
Start number 93Stöckl, Dominik / Weingärtner, Madeline 94Strauß, Calvin / Broszio, Nina 95Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann 97Tsarev, Alexey / Stadnik, Alena 98Ueberreiter, Friedrich / Tomkow, Nikola 99Verlotski, Mark / Verlotski, Dina 100Vika, Martin / Vojtikova, Zdenka 101Voges, Alexander / Pohlmann, Laura 102von Huenerbein, Thomas / von Huenerbein, Natascha 103Vrielmann, Patrick / Poffers, Marit 104Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika 105Worm, Paul / Gopko, Viktorija 106Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza    
Rank from
Rank to
26
 
80
88
76
79
18
 
65
66
34
35
43
45
41
42
80
88
80
88
13
 
63
64
25
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.