31/Mar/2018 - WDSF OPEN SEN.I Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 65 Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine Austria
2. 102 Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne TC Spree-Athen Berlin
3. 25 Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
4. 68 Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija Lithuania
5. 5 Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora Czech Republic
6. 28 Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
4th round
7. 34 Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia TSC Excelsior Dresden
8. 30 Gutmann, Jörg / Gutmann, Dr. Isabel TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
9. 85 Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina Czech Republic
10.- 11. 69 Rothmiller, Robert / Rothmiller, Yvonne Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
10.- 11. 72 Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
12. 60 Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina Russian Federation
3rd round
13.- 14. 23 Egges, Sander / Busscher, Iris Netherlands
13.- 14. 89 Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
15. 91 Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
16. 35 Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
17. 13 Buchtmann, Pascal / Komatowsky, Bettina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
18. 57 Neugebauer, Tobias / Neugebauer, Erika TSC Mönchengladbach
19. 90 Turloff, Sebastian / Pavlenko, Olga TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
20. 47 Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria Austria
21.- 22. 44 Kretzschmar, Lars / Hentschel, Pia TSC Excelsior Dresden
21.- 22. 94 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
23. 86 Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
24.- 25. 26 Fleischer, Kai / Schindler, Sabrina TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
24.- 25. 67 Ricken, Jeroen / Busscher, Heleen Netherlands
2nd round
26. 58 Nölle, Jochen / Flohr, Tatjana Tanzsportclub Dortmund
27. 73 Schaldemose, Peter / Penova Mattes, Dr. Liubov Flensburger TC
28. 87 Steinmetzer, Jan / Ewert, Judy Tanzclub Bernau
29. 24 Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja Bielefelder TC Metropol
30.- 31. 37 Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia Braunschweig Dance Company
30.- 31. 93 van den Andel, Gilbert / Kapitein, Anke Netherlands
32. 99 Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
33. 80 Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska Askania - TSC Berlin
34.- 36. 48 Lennig, Michael / Wulf, Kathrin Askania - TSC Berlin
34.- 36. 63 Pieczka, Roman / Pieczka, Dominika TSC Savoy München
34.- 36. 71 Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
37.- 38. 38 Jungk, Norbert / Jungk, Nadine TSC Metropol Hofheim
37.- 38. 74 Scheffler, Markus / Scheffler, Monika Die Residenz Münster
39. 62 Petzold, Daniel / Sandmeier, Barbara TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
40.- 41. 7 Berthold, Thorsten Sven / Nehls, Gesa Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
40.- 41. 43 Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
42.- 43. 2 Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine TTC Oldenburg
42.- 43. 51 Lutz, Martin / Meusel, Sabine 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
44. 32 Held, Christian / Held, Nicole Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
45.- 46. 22 Ebeling, Dr. Bastian / Bothe, Kerstin TSA im VfL Pinneberg
45.- 46. 52 Meyer, Markus / Meyer, Insa Motivation Dance Team Düren
47.- 48. 6 Bernien, Holger / Bernien, Sylvia TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
47.- 48. 75 Scheida, Frank / Gehring, Cordula TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
49. 4 Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett TSC Excelsior Dresden
1st round
50.- 52. 8 Berzins, Janis / Dong, Xiuyi Norway
50.- 52. 46 Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina TC Royal Oberhausen
50.- 52. 54 Míka, Vladimír / Kucerová, Marie Sparta Praha
53. 56 Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria TSC Savoy München
54.- 56. 14 Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
54.- 56. 45 Krüder, Christoph / Genschel, Ewgenija TTC Oldenburg
54.- 56. 82 Selle, Daniel / Grünberg, Sandra btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
57.- 59. 3 Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne TC Kristall Jena
57.- 59. 29 Grossmann, André / Grossmann, Claudia TSG Leverkusen
57.- 59. 78 Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine Askania - TSC Berlin
60. 17 Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
61.- 62. 31 Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
61.- 62. 36 Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
63.- 64. 19 Duhl, Stephan / Kribelbauer-Duhl, Susanne RRC Homburg
63.- 64. 88 Strötker, Hans-Jörg / Oelrichs, Sabrina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
65. 79 Schweigel, Fabian / Schweigel, Tatiana TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
66. 18 Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid TSG Leverkusen
67. 100 Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
68.- 69. 76 Schönhöfer, Sebastian / Willim, Verena Tanzsportclub Besigheim
68.- 69. 92 Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika TK TS Starlet Brno
70. 59 Nordmann, Michael / Paprocki, Jana Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
71.- 72. 27 Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin TSC Savoy München
71.- 72. 81 Seiringer, Andreas / Kopt, Eveline TSC Grün Rot Wels
73. 39 Kanwischer, Jörg / Hartmann, Heidi Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
74.- 75. 50 Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin
74.- 75. 66 Rechenberg, Henning / Rechenberg, Sandra TK Orchidee Chemnitz
76.- 78. 20 Dušek, Bohuslav / Dušková, Andrea DanceTime
76.- 78. 41 Kielburger, Michael / Kielburger, Michaela TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
76.- 78. 96 Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
79.- 81. 33 Hemmerling, Jens / Hemmerling, Tanja TC Royal Oberhausen
79.- 81. 97 Wambeck, Christian / Wambeck, Katrin TC Spree-Athen Berlin
79.- 81. 101 Weißer, Tillmann / Uebe, Bettina TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
82.- 83. 9 Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska TTC München
82.- 83. 15 Carstens, Ingo / Schneider, Sandra TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
84.- 86. 16 Damköhler, Michael / Damköhler, Stefanie TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
84.- 86. 77 Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja Braunschweig Dance Company
84.- 86. 84 Sierck, Andreas / Bade, Ulrike Grün-Gold-Club Schleswig
87.- 89. 11 Bormann, Kai Uwe / Bormann, Anja Mareike Tanz Akademie Berlin
87.- 89. 12 Bucek, Hans-Ulrich / Schneider, Angelika TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
87.- 89. 40 Karle, Thomas / Karle, Sarah TSC Astoria Stuttgart

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.