31/Mar/2018 - WDSF OPEN SEN.I Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
IJes Christophersen DMJuris Arajs DNGrant Baartzes DOAlbert Hakobyan DPHelmut Hanke DRJudit Sandor DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen DTAlexandr Muretov DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone DVCornelis Van der Stroet DWAlicja Majewska Su IJes Christophersen DMJuris Arajs DNGrant Baartzes DOAlbert Hakobyan DPHelmut Hanke DRJudit Sandor DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen DTAlexandr Muretov DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone DVCornelis Van der Stroet DWAlicja Majewska Su IJes Christophersen DMJuris Arajs DNGrant Baartzes DOAlbert Hakobyan DPHelmut Hanke DRJudit Sandor DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen DTAlexandr Muretov DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone DVCornelis Van der Stroet DWAlicja Majewska Su IJes Christophersen DMJuris Arajs DNGrant Baartzes DOAlbert Hakobyan DPHelmut Hanke DRJudit Sandor DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen DTAlexandr Muretov DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone DVCornelis Van der Stroet DWAlicja Majewska Su IJes Christophersen DMJuris Arajs DNGrant Baartzes DOAlbert Hakobyan DPHelmut Hanke DRJudit Sandor DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen DTAlexandr Muretov DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone DVCornelis Van der Stroet DWAlicja Majewska Su
1. Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine
Austria
65 F
4
3
2
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1,0
10
11
10
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
10
11
11
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
10
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
11
11
11
8.0
53
55
53
2. Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne
TC Spree-Athen Berlin
102 F
4
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1,0
11
10
11
11
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
10
11
11
11
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
9
11
8.0
54
54
53
55
3. Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
25 F
4
3
2
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
9
11
11
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
10
11
11
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3,0
10
11
11
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
10
11
11
14.0
50
55
55
4. Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija
Lithuania
68 F
4
3
2
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
10
11
11
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4,0
9
11
11
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4,0
8
11
11
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
10
9
11
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
11
11
11
20.0
48
53
55
5. Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora
Czech Republic
5 F
4
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
6
-
-
-
-
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
-
5
-
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
5,0
6
9
8
8
6
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
5,0
6
9
10
11
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
x
6
-
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
-
5
-
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
x
5,0
4
7
6
10
6
x
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
-
5,0
7
7
10
10
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
5,0
7
10
10
10
25.0
30
42
44
49
6. Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
28 F
4
3
2
6
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
6,0
4
9
11
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
6
11
11
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
6
9
11
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6,0
5
11
11
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
5
11
11
30.0
26
51
55
7. Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia
TSC Excelsior Dresden
34 4
3
2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
1
8
11
11
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
8
11
11
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
6
10
11
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
1
7
10
11
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
11
11
15
38
53
55
8. Gutmann, Jörg / Gutmann, Dr. Isabel
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
30 4
3
2
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
10
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
11
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
10
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
10
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
11
14
49
55
9. Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina
Czech Republic
85 4
3
2
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
9
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
1
8
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
6
11
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
8
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
9
9
11
40
51
10.- 11. Rothmiller, Robert / Rothmiller, Yvonne
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
69 4
3
2
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
8
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
7
11
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
10
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
8
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
9
11
10
42
52
10.- 11. Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja
TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
72 4
3
2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
4
6
10
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
9
11
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
2
6
9
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
8
11
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
6
9
10
10
26
41
48
12. Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina
Russian Federation
60 4
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
2
7
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
2
7
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
5
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
2
7
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
4
9
9
30
38
13.- 14. Egges, Sander / Busscher, Iris
Netherlands
23 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
9
11
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
10
11
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
10
10
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
5
9
9
19
46
50
13.- 14. Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
89 3
2
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
3
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
6
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
2
6
19
36
15. Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
91 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
4
6
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
10
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
4
8
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
5
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
9
10
16
34
47
16. Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela
Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
35 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
5
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
8
11
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
3
8
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
4
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
5
11
13
25
52
17. Buchtmann, Pascal / Komatowsky, Bettina
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
13 3
2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
3
8
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
4
3
9
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
8
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
5
7
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
10
12
26
41
18. Neugebauer, Tobias / Neugebauer, Erika
TSC Mönchengladbach
57 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
4
7
10
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
5
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
7
11
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
8
9
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
5
8
9
32
46
19. Turloff, Sebastian / Pavlenko, Olga
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
90 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
5
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
6
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
10
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
3
7
5
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
8
11
8
32
41
20. Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria
Austria
47 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
4
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
4
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
10
7
26
43
21.- 22. Kretzschmar, Lars / Hentschel, Pia
TSC Excelsior Dresden
44 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
10
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
5
9
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
2
5
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
6
11
6
28
49
21.- 22. Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
94 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
10
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
7
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
0
8
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
6
10
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
7
10
6
38
51
23. Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
86 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
9
8
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
10
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
6
10
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
6
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
9
11
4
40
47
24.- 25. Fleischer, Kai / Schindler, Sabrina
TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
26 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
7
9
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
6
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
5
11
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
5
8
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
7
11
3
30
49
24.- 25. Ricken, Jeroen / Busscher, Heleen
Netherlands
67 3
2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
6
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
1
4
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
5
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
9
3
25
44
26. Nölle, Jochen / Flohr, Tatjana
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
58 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
7
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
9
24
45
27. Schaldemose, Peter / Penova Mattes, Dr. Liubov
Flensburger TC
73 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
5
6
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
5
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
5
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
5
9
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
9
23
39
28. Steinmetzer, Jan / Ewert, Judy
Tanzclub Bernau
87 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
9
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
8
22
41
29. Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja
Bielefelder TC Metropol
24 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
6
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
10
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
11
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
21
51
30.- 31. Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia
Braunschweig Dance Company
37 2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
5
8
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
9
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
20
39
30.- 31. van den Andel, Gilbert / Kapitein, Anke
Netherlands
93 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
11
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
5
10
20
50
32. Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
99 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
19
42
33. Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska
Askania - TSC Berlin
80 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
5
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
4
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
8
18
33
34.- 36. Lennig, Michael / Wulf, Kathrin
Askania - TSC Berlin
48 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
3
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
5
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
6
14
30
34.- 36. Pieczka, Roman / Pieczka, Dominika
TSC Savoy München
63 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
14
41
34.- 36. Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke
Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
71 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
11
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
11
14
51
37.- 38. Jungk, Norbert / Jungk, Nadine
TSC Metropol Hofheim
38 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
5
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
10
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
3
7
13
40
37.- 38. Scheffler, Markus / Scheffler, Monika
Die Residenz Münster
74 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
9
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
13
43
39. Petzold, Daniel / Sandmeier, Barbara
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
62 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
9
12
38
40.- 41. Berthold, Thorsten Sven / Nehls, Gesa
Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
7 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
6
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
9
31
40.- 41. Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita
TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
43 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
2
6
9
28
42.- 43. Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine
TTC Oldenburg
2 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
9
8
36
42.- 43. Lutz, Martin / Meusel, Sabine
1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
51 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
8
30
44. Held, Christian / Held, Nicole
Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
32 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
3
6
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
3
5
27
45.- 46. Ebeling, Dr. Bastian / Bothe, Kerstin
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
22 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
9
3
41
45.- 46. Meyer, Markus / Meyer, Insa
Motivation Dance Team Düren
52 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
3
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
6
3
28
47.- 48. Bernien, Holger / Bernien, Sylvia
TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
6 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
4
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
8
2
32
47.- 48. Scheida, Frank / Gehring, Cordula
TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
75 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
1
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
3
2
27
49. Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett
TSC Excelsior Dresden
4 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
7
1
27
50.- 52. Berzins, Janis / Dong, Xiuyi
Norway
8 1 - - - x - - x x x x x 6 - - x - - x - x - - x 4 - - x - x x - x - x - 5 - - x x - x - x - x - 5 - x x - x x x - - x - 6 26
50.- 52. Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina
TC Royal Oberhausen
46 1 x x x - x - x - - x - 6 x - x - - x - - - - x 4 x - x - - x - - - - x 4 - x x - x x - - x - - 5 - x x - x x x - - x x 7 26
50.- 52. Míka, Vladimír / Kucerová, Marie
Sparta Praha
54 1 - x x x x - - x - x - 6 - x - - x - x x x x x 7 - - - - x - - x - x x 4 - - - x x - x x - - - 4 - x - x - - x x - - x 5 26
53. Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria
TSC Savoy München
56 1 x x x - x x x x - - x 8 - x - x - x x - x x x 7 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - x - - x x x x x 7 - x - - - x - - - - - 2 25
54.- 56. Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
14 1 - x x x x x - - x - x 7 - x x x - - - - - - - 3 - - x - - - - x - x - 3 - - x x - x - x - x x 6 - - x - - - - x x - x 4 23
54.- 56. Krüder, Christoph / Genschel, Ewgenija
TTC Oldenburg
45 1 x x - - - - x x - - x 5 - x x - x x - - x x x 7 - - x - - - x - - - - 2 - x - - x - - - - - x 3 x x x x - x - - - - x 6 23
54.- 56. Selle, Daniel / Grünberg, Sandra
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
82 1 x x x x - - - x - x - 6 x - x x - - x - - - - 4 x - - x - - x - x - - 4 - x - x x - - x - - x 5 x x - - x - - x - - - 4 23
57.- 59. Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne
TC Kristall Jena
3 1 - x - - x - - - x - - 3 - - - x - - - x x x x 5 - x - - - - x - x x - 4 - - x - - - x - - x - 3 - - - x x - x x x x x 7 22
57.- 59. Grossmann, André / Grossmann, Claudia
TSG Leverkusen
29 1 - - - x - - - x x x - 4 - - x - - x x - - x x 5 - - - - - x - - x - - 2 - - x x x x - x - x x 7 - - - - x x - x - x - 4 22
57.- 59. Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine
Askania - TSC Berlin
78 1 - - - - x x - x - - x 4 - x - - x x - - - - - 3 - x - x x x - - x x - 6 - - - x x x - - x x - 5 - - - - x x - - - x x 4 22
60. Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea
Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
17 1 x x - - - - - - - x x 4 - x - x - - x - x - - 4 x x x x x - - x - x x 8 x x - - - - - - - x - 3 x x - - - - - - - - - 2 21
61.- 62. Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina
Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
31 1 x - x x - - - - x x - 5 - - x - x - - - - x - 3 x - x x - - x - - - - 4 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 x - x - - x - - x x - 5 19
61.- 62. Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
36 1 - - - - - - x - x - - 2 x x - - x - x - - - x 5 x - - - - - x - x - x 4 x - - - - x x - - - x 4 x x - - - - x - x - - 4 19
63.- 64. Duhl, Stephan / Kribelbauer-Duhl, Susanne
RRC Homburg
19 1 x x x - - - x x x - x 7 - - - - - - - x x x - 3 - x x - - - - - - x - 3 x x - - - - - - - x - 3 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 17
63.- 64. Strötker, Hans-Jörg / Oelrichs, Sabrina
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
88 1 - - - x - x - - x - - 3 - - - x - x x - - x - 4 x - - - x - - x x x x 6 - - - - - - - x x - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 17
65. Schweigel, Fabian / Schweigel, Tatiana
TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
79 1 - x - - - x x x - - - 4 - x - - - x - - x - - 3 - - x x - x - - x x x 6 - - x - x - x - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 16
66. Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid
TSG Leverkusen
18 1 - x - x x - - - - - - 3 - - - x - x x x - - - 4 - - - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - x - - - x - - - 2 - - - x - - - x x - - 3 14
67. Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
100 1 - - - x x x - x - - - 4 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - x x x - x - - - - - 4 - - x - - x - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 13
68.- 69. Schönhöfer, Sebastian / Willim, Verena
Tanzsportclub Besigheim
76 1 - - - - - x x x - - - 3 - - x - - x x x - - - 4 x - x - - - - x - - x 4 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 12
68.- 69. Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika
TK TS Starlet Brno
92 1 - - - x - x - x - - x 4 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - x - x x - x - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - x - x 2 12
70. Nordmann, Michael / Paprocki, Jana
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
59 1 - x - - - - - x x x x 5 - - - - x - - - x - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - x - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 11
71.- 72. Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin
TSC Savoy München
27 1 - - x - - - - - x x x 4 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 x - x x - x - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 10
71.- 72. Seiringer, Andreas / Kopt, Eveline
TSC Grün Rot Wels
81 1 - x - - x - - - - - x 3 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - x - - - x - - 2 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 10
73. Kanwischer, Jörg / Hartmann, Heidi
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
39 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - x x x - x x - x 6 9
74.- 75. Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana
TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin
50 1 x - - - - - x x - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - x x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 8
74.- 75. Rechenberg, Henning / Rechenberg, Sandra
TK Orchidee Chemnitz
66 1 - - x x - - - - x - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - x x - - 3 8
76.- 78. Dušek, Bohuslav / Dušková, Andrea
DanceTime
20 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - x - - - - - 2 - - - x - x - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6
76.- 78. Kielburger, Michael / Kielburger, Michaela
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
41 1 - - - - x x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 6
76.- 78. Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
96 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - x - - x - 2 - - - - - - x - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6
79.- 81. Hemmerling, Jens / Hemmerling, Tanja
TC Royal Oberhausen
33 1 - - - x - - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
79.- 81. Wambeck, Christian / Wambeck, Katrin
TC Spree-Athen Berlin
97 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - x - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
79.- 81. Weißer, Tillmann / Uebe, Bettina
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
101 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 3
82.- 83. Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska
TTC München
9 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
82.- 83. Carstens, Ingo / Schneider, Sandra
TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
15 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
84.- 86. Damköhler, Michael / Damköhler, Stefanie
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
16 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
84.- 86. Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja
Braunschweig Dance Company
77 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
84.- 86. Sierck, Andreas / Bade, Ulrike
Grün-Gold-Club Schleswig
84 1 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1
87.- 89. Bormann, Kai Uwe / Bormann, Anja Mareike
Tanz Akademie Berlin
11 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
87.- 89. Bucek, Hans-Ulrich / Schneider, Angelika
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
12 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
87.- 89. Karle, Thomas / Karle, Sarah
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
40 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.