31/Mar/2018 - WDSF OPEN SEN.I Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 2Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 3Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne 4Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett 5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 6Bernien, Holger / Bernien, Sylvia 7Berthold, Thorsten Sven / Nehls, Gesa 8Berzins, Janis / Dong, Xiuyi 9Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska 11Bormann, Kai Uwe / Bormann, Anja Mareike 12Bucek, Hans-Ulrich / Schneider, Angelika 13Buchtmann, Pascal / Komatowsky, Bettina 14Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela 15Carstens, Ingo / Schneider, Sandra 16Damköhler, Michael / Damköhler, Stefanie 17Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
5
3
1
3
3
3
4
2
2
5
5
0
2
1
2
2
0
3
2
4
4
2
4
2
3
1
4
1
3
3
2
3
1
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
1
5
4
3
3
1
0
3
3
4
0
4
0
2
5
4
4
3
3
4
2
0
1
4
2
2
4
2
4
1
4
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
5
4
2
3
4
5
5
2
3
0
2
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
2
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
1
2
1
0
1
1
1
3
2
Result of 1st round 36 22 27 49 32 31 26 2 0 0 41 23 2 1 21
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X         X        
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
  0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
0
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
2
1
2
        5
1
3
2
2
1
1
3
3
2
3
       
Result of 2nd round 8   1 44 2 9         26        
Qualified for 3rd round       X             X        
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
      5
5
1
5
4
5
3
5
3
5
1
            5
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
       
Result of 3rd round       42             12        
Qualified for 4th round       X                      
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
      5
4
0
5
4
5
3
0
1
3
0
                     
Result of 4th round       30                      
Qualified for final       X                      
Result of final       25,0                      
Start number 2Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 3Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne 4Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett 5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 6Bernien, Holger / Bernien, Sylvia 7Berthold, Thorsten Sven / Nehls, Gesa 8Berzins, Janis / Dong, Xiuyi 9Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska 11Bormann, Kai Uwe / Bormann, Anja Mareike 12Bucek, Hans-Ulrich / Schneider, Angelika 13Buchtmann, Pascal / Komatowsky, Bettina 14Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela 15Carstens, Ingo / Schneider, Sandra 16Damköhler, Michael / Damköhler, Stefanie 17Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea
Rank from
Rank to
42
43
57
59
49
 
5
 
47
48
40
41
50
52
82
83
87
89
87
89
17
 
54
56
82
83
84
86
60
 

No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 18Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid 19Duhl, Stephan / Kribelbauer-Duhl, Susanne 20Dušek, Bohuslav / Dušková, Andrea 22Ebeling, Dr. Bastian / Bothe, Kerstin 23Egges, Sander / Busscher, Iris 24Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja 25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 26Fleischer, Kai / Schindler, Sabrina 27Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin 28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 29Grossmann, André / Grossmann, Claudia 30Gutmann, Jörg / Gutmann, Dr. Isabel 31Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina 32Held, Christian / Held, Nicole 33Hemmerling, Jens / Hemmerling, Tanja
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
1
0
4
1
2
1
4
1
0
0
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
3
3
4
5
3
4
4
4
5
3
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
  4
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
  0
0
2
2
2
4
1
3
2
4
2
  3
0
5
3
1
1
1
0
2
3
0
4
2
3
2
2
1
5
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Result of 1st round 14 17 6 41 50 51   49 10   22   19 27 3
Qualified for 2nd round       X X X X X   X   X   X  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
      0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
2
5
0
0
3
2
5
1
0
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
3
5
5
3
1
4
0
2
4
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round       3 46 21 55 30   55   55   5  
Qualified for 3rd round         X   X X   X   X      
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
        0
0
0
2
3
3
0
0
3
5
3
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
  5
5
4
3
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
     
Result of 3rd round         19   55 3   51   49      
Qualified for 4th round             X     X   X      
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
            5
3
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
    0
0
0
5
2
1
4
5
2
5
2
  0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
2
2
4
     
Result of 4th round             50     26   14      
Qualified for final             X     X          
Result of final             14,0     30,0          
Start number 18Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid 19Duhl, Stephan / Kribelbauer-Duhl, Susanne 20Dušek, Bohuslav / Dušková, Andrea 22Ebeling, Dr. Bastian / Bothe, Kerstin 23Egges, Sander / Busscher, Iris 24Eilert, Enrico / Hartwig, Nadja 25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 26Fleischer, Kai / Schindler, Sabrina 27Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin 28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 29Grossmann, André / Grossmann, Claudia 30Gutmann, Jörg / Gutmann, Dr. Isabel 31Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina 32Held, Christian / Held, Nicole 33Hemmerling, Jens / Hemmerling, Tanja
Rank from
Rank to
66
 
63
64
76
78
45
46
13
14
29
 
3
 
24
25
71
72
6
 
57
59
8
 
61
62
44
 
79
81

No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 34Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia 35Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela 36Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit 37Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia 38Jungk, Norbert / Jungk, Nadine 39Kanwischer, Jörg / Hartmann, Heidi 40Karle, Thomas / Karle, Sarah 41Kielburger, Michael / Kielburger, Michaela 43Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita 44Kretzschmar, Lars / Hentschel, Pia 45Krüder, Christoph / Genschel, Ewgenija 46Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 47Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria 48Lennig, Michael / Wulf, Kathrin 50Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
0
0
1
1
5
0
3
0
3
5
4
5
1
1
4
5
5
4
3
2
5
4
4
0
4
4
5
3
4
5
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
3
4
3
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
3
2
4
3
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
4
3
3
5
0
3
4
2
0
1
2
3
2
5
3
4
5
4
2
4
5
4
5
2
1
3
2
3
4
5
3
2
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
1
0
1
Result of 1st round 55 52 19 39 40 9 0 6 28 49 23 26 43 30 8
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X       X X     X X  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
1
3
1
3
4
0
2
1
5
  3
4
4
2
1
0
3
1
2
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
3
      0
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
5
1
2
4
2
3
3
2
1
    3
2
1
3
5
1
2
0
4
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
3
2
2
1
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round 53 25   20 13       9 28     26 14  
Qualified for 3rd round X X               X     X    
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
5
0
5
5
2
3
3
5
5
2
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
5
              0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
    0
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
   
Result of 3rd round 38 13               6     7    
Qualified for 4th round X                            
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
0
4
2
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
                           
Result of 4th round 15                            
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 34Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia 35Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela 36Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit 37Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia 38Jungk, Norbert / Jungk, Nadine 39Kanwischer, Jörg / Hartmann, Heidi 40Karle, Thomas / Karle, Sarah 41Kielburger, Michael / Kielburger, Michaela 43Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita 44Kretzschmar, Lars / Hentschel, Pia 45Krüder, Christoph / Genschel, Ewgenija 46Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 47Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria 48Lennig, Michael / Wulf, Kathrin 50Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana
Rank from
Rank to
7
 
16
 
61
62
30
31
37
38
73
 
87
89
76
78
40
41
21
22
54
56
50
52
20
 
34
36
74
75

No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 51Lutz, Martin / Meusel, Sabine 52Meyer, Markus / Meyer, Insa 54Míka, Vladimír / Kucerová, Marie 56Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria 57Neugebauer, Tobias / Neugebauer, Erika 58Nölle, Jochen / Flohr, Tatjana 59Nordmann, Michael / Paprocki, Jana 60Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 62Petzold, Daniel / Sandmeier, Barbara 63Pieczka, Roman / Pieczka, Dominika 65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 66Rechenberg, Henning / Rechenberg, Sandra 67Ricken, Jeroen / Busscher, Heleen 68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 69Rothmiller, Robert / Rothmiller, Yvonne
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
4
2
5
4
3
2
1
2
4
0
1
0
3
1
3
4
0
3
5
1
3
3
1
5
1
2
1
3
3
2
2
2
3
5
5
3
5
4
3
4
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
1
5
3
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
2
1
2
  5
3
5
2
3
4
4
0
5
2
5
3
5
0
5
5
5
2
3
5
5
3
  0
0
1
2
0
0
0
2
2
0
1
4
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
3
5
3
   
Result of 1st round 30 28 26 25 46 45 11   38 41   8 44    
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X X   X X X X   X X X
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
    4
3
0
5
3
1
5
5
3
2
1
5
4
0
1
2
4
0
3
2
1
2
  0
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
0
0
4
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
2
0
3
0
3
1
3
1
0
1
2
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
  2
5
5
0
2
1
0
1
3
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
Result of 2nd round 8 3     32 24   38 12 14 53   25 55 52
Qualified for 3rd round         X     X     X   X X X
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
        4
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
    0
0
1
5
5
3
3
5
0
4
4
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
3
5
3
3
5
Result of 3rd round         9     30     55   3 53 42
Qualified for 4th round               X     X     X X
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
              0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
    5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
    5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
Result of 4th round               9     53     48 10
Qualified for final                     X     X  
Result of final                     8,0     20,0  
Start number 51Lutz, Martin / Meusel, Sabine 52Meyer, Markus / Meyer, Insa 54Míka, Vladimír / Kucerová, Marie 56Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria 57Neugebauer, Tobias / Neugebauer, Erika 58Nölle, Jochen / Flohr, Tatjana 59Nordmann, Michael / Paprocki, Jana 60Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 62Petzold, Daniel / Sandmeier, Barbara 63Pieczka, Roman / Pieczka, Dominika 65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 66Rechenberg, Henning / Rechenberg, Sandra 67Ricken, Jeroen / Busscher, Heleen 68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 69Rothmiller, Robert / Rothmiller, Yvonne
Rank from
Rank to
42
43
45
46
50
52
53
 
18
 
26
 
70
 
12
 
39
 
34
36
1
 
74
75
24
25
4
 
10
11

No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 71Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke 72Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja 73Schaldemose, Peter / Penova Mattes, Dr. Liubov 74Scheffler, Markus / Scheffler, Monika 75Scheida, Frank / Gehring, Cordula 76Schönhöfer, Sebastian / Willim, Verena 77Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja 78Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine 79Schweigel, Fabian / Schweigel, Tatiana 80Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska 81Seiringer, Andreas / Kopt, Eveline 82Selle, Daniel / Grünberg, Sandra 84Sierck, Andreas / Bade, Ulrike 85Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina 86Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
3
0
4
4
3
5
1
5
3
5
4
1
5
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
2
2
4
1
1
1
4
2
3
1
0
2
0
0
2
2
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
5
5
0
1
2
3
2
0
2
2
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
1
5
3
5
0
5
4
3
2
1
1
4
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
3
2
4
2
0
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
4
5
3
4
5
5
3
3
5
5
Result of 1st round 51 48 39 43 27 12 1 22 16 33 10 23 1   47
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X         X       X X
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
3
3
0
1
5
4
5
4
1
5
5
2
3
3
4
5
1
5
4
0
1
0
1
1
5
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
4
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
        1
0
3
1
2
3
0
1
0
5
2
      5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
3
4
0
3
3
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 14 41 23 13 2         18       51 40
Qualified for 3rd round   X                       X X
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  0
5
5
0
2
2
4
5
1
2
0
                      5
4
2
1
5
5
5
5
3
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
Result of 3rd round   26                       40 4
Qualified for 4th round   X                       X  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  0
2
5
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
                      1
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
2
0
3
 
Result of 4th round   10                       11  
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 71Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke 72Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja 73Schaldemose, Peter / Penova Mattes, Dr. Liubov 74Scheffler, Markus / Scheffler, Monika 75Scheida, Frank / Gehring, Cordula 76Schönhöfer, Sebastian / Willim, Verena 77Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja 78Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine 79Schweigel, Fabian / Schweigel, Tatiana 80Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska 81Seiringer, Andreas / Kopt, Eveline 82Selle, Daniel / Grünberg, Sandra 84Sierck, Andreas / Bade, Ulrike 85Simacek, Ivo / Bendova, Katerina 86Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina
Rank from
Rank to
34
36
10
11
27
 
37
38
47
48
68
69
84
86
57
59
65
 
33
 
71
72
54
56
84
86
9
 
23
 

No. of participants: 89 Start number
Adjudicators 87Steinmetzer, Jan / Ewert, Judy 88Strötker, Hans-Jörg / Oelrichs, Sabrina 89Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun 90Turloff, Sebastian / Pavlenko, Olga 91Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina 92Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika 93van den Andel, Gilbert / Kapitein, Anke 94Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke 96Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea 97Wambeck, Christian / Wambeck, Katrin 99Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga 100Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina 101Weißer, Tillmann / Uebe, Bettina 102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
2
3
4
5
5
2
4
4
3
5
1
0
0
3
1
2
1
2
3
2
2
  5
4
5
4
3
3
4
4
1
4
4
5
5
2
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
0
1
0
2
2
1
1
1
2
0
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
4
4
3
5
4
0
4
4
4
5
5
0
1
2
4
1
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 1st round 41 17   41 47 12 50 51 6 3 42 13 3 55  
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X   X X     X     X  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
4
0
1
4
3
2
0
3
3
2
  5
1
5
4
2
5
3
5
1
5
0
3
3
5
0
4
1
3
5
3
0
5
3
0
5
5
1
5
3
3
2
5
2
  0
3
4
2
1
2
5
0
1
1
1
4
3
5
1
4
2
3
5
2
4
5
    0
5
0
0
0
1
2
4
3
0
4
    5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
 
Result of 2nd round 22   36 32 34   20 38     19     53  
Qualified for 3rd round     X X X     X           X  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
    1
0
3
0
1
4
2
0
1
4
3
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
1
2
3
1
1
2
0
    0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
          5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
 
Result of 3rd round     19 8 16     6           54  
Qualified for 4th round                           X  
I) Jes Christophersen
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
                          5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 4th round                           54  
Qualified for final                           X  
Result of final                           8,0  
Start number 87Steinmetzer, Jan / Ewert, Judy 88Strötker, Hans-Jörg / Oelrichs, Sabrina 89Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun 90Turloff, Sebastian / Pavlenko, Olga 91Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina 92Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika 93van den Andel, Gilbert / Kapitein, Anke 94Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke 96Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea 97Wambeck, Christian / Wambeck, Katrin 99Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga 100Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina 101Weißer, Tillmann / Uebe, Bettina 102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne  
Rank from
Rank to
28
 
63
64
13
14
19
 
15
 
68
69
30
31
21
22
76
78
79
81
32
 
67
 
79
81
2
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.