31/Mar/2018 - WDSF OPEN SEN.I Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
IJes Christophersen DMJuris Arajs DNGrant Baartzes DOAlbert Hakobyan DPHelmut Hanke DRJudit Sandor DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen DTAlexandr Muretov DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone DVCornelis Van der Stroet DWAlicja Majewska 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 5 3 6 4 5 3 5 6 6 5 6 0 0 2 3 7(30) - 5,0 5,0
25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 1 4 2 2 4 5 4 2 1 3 1 3 6 - - - - 3,0 3,0
28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 6 5 5 3 6 6 6 5 5 4 5 0 0 1 2 7(32) - 6,0 6,0
65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 3 1 1 5 1 2 1 3 2 1 3 5 7(9) - - - - 1,0 1,0
68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 4 2 4 6 2 4 3 4 4 6 4 0 2 3 9 - - 4,0 4,0
102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne 2 6 3 1 3 1 2 1 3 2 2 3 7(11) - - - - 2,0 2,0
Tango
5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 6 2 6 3 5 4 5 6 5 6 5 0 1 2 3 7 - 5,0 10,0
25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 2 5 1 2 3 5 3 2 2 3 1 2 6 - - - - 3,0 6,0
28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 5 6 5 4 6 6 6 5 6 5 4 0 0 0 2 6 - 6,0 12,0
65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 3 1 2 5 1 2 2 3 1 2 3 3 7 - - - - 2,0 3,0
68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 4 3 3 6 2 3 4 4 4 4 6 0 1 4 9 - - 4,0 8,0
102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne 1 4 4 1 4 1 1 1 3 1 2 6 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
V. Waltz
5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 5 3 6 5 6 3 5 6 4 5 5 0 0 2 3 8 - 5,0 15,0
25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 1 5 2 3 3 4 2 2 1 3 3 2 5 9 - - - 3,0 9,0
28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 6 6 5 2 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 0 1 1 1 4 11 6,0 18,0
65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 3 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 5 8(11) - - - - 1,0 4,0
68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 4 4 4 6 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 0 0 0 8 - - 4,0 12,0
102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne 2 2 3 1 2 2 3 1 3 1 1 4 8(12) - - - - 2,0 5,0
Slowfox
5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 6 2 6 3 4 4 5 6 5 4 6 0 1 2 5 7 - 5,0 20,0
25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 1 5 1 2 3 5 3 2 1 3 2 3 6 - - - - 3,0 12,0
28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 5 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 6 - 6,0 24,0
65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 3 1 2 4 1 1 1 3 2 1 3 5 7(9) - - - - 1,0 5,0
68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 4 3 3 6 2 3 4 4 4 6 4 0 1 4 9 - - 4,0 16,0
102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne 2 4 4 1 5 2 2 1 3 2 1 3 7(11) - - - - 2,0 7,0
Quickstep
5Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora 5 3 6 1 4 1 5 6 6 4 6 2 2 3 5 7 - 5,0 25,0
25Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra 2 4 1 3 3 5 2 2 1 3 1 3 6(9) - - - - 2,0 14,0
28Glass, Sven / Holzwarth, Judith 6 6 5 4 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 1 6 - 6,0 30,0
65Pux, Ronald / Pux, Sabine 3 1 2 6 1 2 3 3 2 2 3 2 6(10) - - - - 3,0 8,0
68Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 4 2 4 5 2 4 4 4 4 6 4 0 2 2 9 - - 4,0 20,0
102Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne 1 5 3 2 5 3 1 1 3 1 2 4 6(8) - - - - 1,0 8,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.