31.03.2018 - OT, Hgr. B Standard
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG WW SF QU PZ
1. Khan, Kevin / Pfaff, Mercedes (34)
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
1221141
1.0
1221141
1.0
2223261
1.0
2232241
1.0
2232252
1.0
 
5.0
2. Davong, Martin / Uschkurat, Luisa (7)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
3166315
2.5
3146215
2.0
3146114
2.5
3156115
3.0
3155113
2.0
 
12.0
3. Heußner, Dominik / Stahnke, Rebekka (27)
TSK Sankt Augustin
2512636
2.5
2432356
3.0
1411436
2.5
1511336
2.0
1411446
4.0
 
14.0
4. Etzold, Pascal / Mäder, Carolin Sophie (11)
Tanzsportclub Magdeburg
6435463
6.0
6514432
5.0
4335552
4.0
4325652
5.0
4326331
3.0
 
23.0
5. Tomaschko, Fabian / Beinhauer, Tatjana (64)
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen
5354522
5.0
5363623
4.0
5554625
6.0
5443524
4.0
6543625
5.0
 
24.0
6. Semmler, Lorenz / Bleichert, Sonja (59)
Forum Wolkersdorf
4643254
4.0
4655564
6.0
6662343
5.0
6664463
6.0
5664564
6.0
 
27.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7. Milinovici, Andrei Christian / Wichmann, Katharina (41) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
8. Mühe, Janik / Dörries, Franziska (45) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
9. Ihben, Markus Gerjet Georg / Heuer, Anna Katharina (29) 1. Latin Team Kiel
10.- 11. Ballata, Albi / Ballata, Klara (2) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
10.- 11. Ellrott, Günter / Schewski, Alexandra (10) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
12. Winner, Markus / Endisch, Corinna (68) TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Hausmann, Christian / Knop, Janine (22) Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV
14. Lenz, Andreas / Westermayer, Irina (37) TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
15. Hörnig, Marc / Uhlmann, Sophie (28) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
16. Friedrich, Robert / Rieper, Finja (13) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
17. Jarolímek, Viktor / Kúdelová, Veronika (32) Tanecní škola Hes, o.s.
18. Strahl, René / Münch, Nadine (62) Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig
19. Wielgosch, Tobias / Kamieth, Frederike (67) Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV
20.- 21. Jakobi, Matthias / Franken, Chiara (31) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
20.- 21. Salzberger, Joseph / Reußner, Elise (53) Tanzsportclub Pocking
22. Moll, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Julia (44) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
23. Zimmermann, Max / Siering, Mirabelle (71) TTC Oldenburg
24. Blohmer, Martin / Karge, Vanessa (5) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
1. Zwischenrunde
25.- 27. Broel, Jonas / Kurz, Susanne (6) TSK Sankt Augustin
25.- 27. Dutt, Otto / Walter, Greta (9) 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
25.- 27. Mizgajski, Florian / Franzke, Natascha (42) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
28. Zwiesler, Corbinian / Zwiesler, Julia (72) TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
29. Magin, Manuel / Brückner, Constanze (40) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
30.- 32. Schmidt, Daniel / Klingenberg, Janina (55) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
30.- 32. Schrapp, Kevin / Hembrock, Nadine (56) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
30.- 32. Wrusch, Michael / Wrusch, Annika (70) OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
33. Hanczyk, Benjamin / Borrée, Joanna (21) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
34. Göppel, Fabian / Depner, Kathrin (18) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
35.- 36. Krüger, Mark-Sebastian / Mayerhoff, Tabea (35) Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder
35.- 36. Reiser, Moritz / Schwarz, Antonia (52) TTC München
37. Mohrmann, Joachim / Fiske, Katja (43) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
38. Dennes, René-Pascal / Röske, Maria (8) Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig
Vorrunde
39. Heide, Dennis / Reul, Jennifer (23) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
40. Jung, Christopher / Pape, Lea (33) TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
41.- 43. Friedrichs, Heiko / Theis, Diana (14) TSK Sankt Augustin
41.- 43. Heide, Lennart / Schierholz, Nicole (24) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
41.- 43. Turowski, Marian / Schöffler, Monika (66) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
44.- 47. Gerberding, Oliver / Isleif, Katharina-Sophie (16) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
44.- 47. Hellwig, Florian / Ohmes, Katharina (25) TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865
44.- 47. Heuser, Christopher Lennart / Wrede, Hanna Irina (26) Braunschweig Dance Company
44.- 47. Sas, Alexander / Fuchs, Sandra (54) TSK Juventus Wien
48. Schulz, Chris / Voeltz, Cindy (57) Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder
49.- 51. Lindemann, Joscha / Kölber, Lea (39) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
49.- 51. Ostermair, Benjamin / Ostermair, Stefanie (47) TanzSportClub Rödermark
49.- 51. Path, Jan / Töbelmann, Daniela (49) Tanzen in Kiel
52. Fischer, Yves / Billhardt, Viktoria (12) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
53.- 54. Reimer, Björn / Rühs, Siren (51) Uni Tanz Kiel
53.- 54. Troeder, Wolfram / Troeder, Claudia (65) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
55.- 58. Blickensdorf, Marco / Fuchs, Annett (4) TC Kristall Jena
55.- 58. Gaadt, Stefan / Gaadt, Nadine (15) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
55.- 58. Spiske, Peter / Pludra, Esther (60) TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
55.- 58. Thies, Rüdiger / Neubauer, Dr. Emily (63) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
59. Gerdau, Mirco / Wettering, Svenja (17) Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.5b erstellt.