31.03.2018 - OT, Hgr. A Standard
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG WW SF QU PZ
1. Vovk, Kirill / Sviridova, Andrea (55)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
1121312
1.0
1111411
1.0
2131412
1.0
3131412
1.0
1132312
1.0
 
5.0
2. Duldner, Julian / Wasmeier, Louisa (6)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
3313224
3.0
3234124
2.0
3313224
3.0
1323123
2.0
3213124
2.0
 
12.0
3. Skoppek, Enzo / Ramke, Lisa (46)
Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck
4262141
2.0
4352242
3.0
4262151
2.0
4252251
3.0
4361251
3.0
 
13.0
4. Schmidtke, Maximilian / Viereck, Anja (43)
TSC Savoy München
2534633
4.0
2425533
4.0
1625643
4.0
2415644
4.0
2425643
4.0
 
20.0
5. Milinovici, Vlad Constantin / Ghadiri, Victoria (30)
Braunschweig Dance Company
6455456
5.0
5663355
5.0
5554335
5.0
6664335
5.0
6554435
5.0
 
25.0
6. Staub, Christoph / Rosa, Melanie (48)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
5646565
6.0
6546666
6.0
6446566
6.0
5546566
6.0
5646566
6.0
 
30.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7.- 9. Litke, Timofey / Urich, Michelle (28) TSC Aurora Dortmund
7.- 9. Sonnemann, Sergej / Mierke, Nadine (47) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
7.- 9. Tomášek, Martin / Mazuchová, Wanda (52) Tanecní škola Hes, o.s.
10.- 11. Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina (26) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
10.- 11. Nesteriuk, Jascha / Brinkmann, Dorothee (35) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
12. Kaiser, Phillip / Gericke, Lisa (17) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Gross, Julian / Bosch, Hannah (13) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
14.- 15. Miller, Roman / Konor, Anastasia (31) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
14.- 15. Reimer, Julius / Kalpakidis, Hanna (38) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
16.- 17. Edlhaimb, Marian Peter / King, Carina Marianne (8) Schwarz Weiss Baden
16.- 17. Roth, Ole Justus / Gerth, Sophie (39) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
18.- 19. Sattler, Sebastian / Franka, Madeleine (40) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
18.- 19. Schwarze, Paul / Rudolph, Cindy (44) 1. TSC Dessau 1961
20. Worm, Paul / Gopko, Viktorija (61) UTSK Casino Wien
21. Vrielmann, Patrick / Poffers, Marit (56) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
22.- 24. Mutsaerts, Joep / Weiland, Wiebke (34) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
22.- 24. Triebel, Sebastian / Mennicke, Franziska (53) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
22.- 24. Ziener, Robert / Bönisch-Etzkorn, Marie (62) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
1. Zwischenrunde
25. Meier, Alexander / Schneider, Stefanie (29) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
26. Stricker, Peer Thore / Wilhelmsen, Dana-Carolin (50) TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster
27. Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia (9) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
28.- 29. Klöpper, Paul / Guby, Johanna (20) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
28.- 29. Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine (24) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
30. Wirth, Carsten / Kretschmann, Maria (60) TC Seestern Rostock
31.- 34. Lambert, Christopher / Dierks, Johanna (25) Braunschweig Dance Company
31.- 34. Regn, Patrick / Lerch, Carolin (37) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
31.- 34. Schmidt, Alexander / Fehrmann, Sarah (42) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
31.- 34. Simko, Andrej / Smrhova, Marcela (45) Czech Republic
35. Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne (11) TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
36. Jundt, Jonas / Jundt, Marilena (16) TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg
37. Weinhold, Kevin / Hense, Tanja (57) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
38.- 39. Dušek, Petr / Dušková, Petra (7) Fuego Rícany
38.- 39. Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine (32) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
Vorrunde
40. Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily (1) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
41. Liermann, Daniel / Reichmann, Julia (27) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
42. Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina (59) TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
43. Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie (18) Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
44. Hackl, Tobias / Oldorff, Marion (14) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
45. Koch, Peter / Hagel, Melissa (22) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
46. Baumgärtner, Sebastian / Herzog, Teresa Miriam (2) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
47. Viedt, Nico / Günzel, Maren (54) Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
48.- 49. Knaut, Moritz / Welge, Simone (21) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
48.- 49. Wenzel, Constantin / Klein-Steding, Lena (58) Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
50. Buhrow, Mathias / Grube, Franziska (4) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.5b erstellt.