01/Apr/2018 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 39 Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
2. 4 Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
3. 13 Cseke, Zsolt Sándor / Dzumaev, Malika Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
4. 57 Masaryk, Vaclav / Chovancikova, Klara Czech Republic
5. 17 Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
6. 100 Golota, Nikita / Smirnova, Angelina Russian Federation
4th round
7. 15 Dingis, Daniel / Velikina, Natalia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
8. 33 Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
9. 95 Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika Ukraine
10. 3 Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya Slovakia
11. 55 Libera, René / Spalek, Nadja Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
12.- 13. 40 Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora Czech Republic
12.- 13. 82 Shliakhov, Danila / Tsiprush, Angelina Russian Federation
14. 66 Panasiuk, Alexandr / Shpigel, Daria Russian Federation
3rd round
15.- 16. 29 Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
15.- 16. 65 Ovsievitch, David / Stefkova, Katarina TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
17. 69 Perezhogin, Vitaly / Guzeeva, Alena Russian Federation
18. 63 Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
19.- 20. 50 Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska Slovakia
19.- 20. 81 Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
21.- 22. 11 Cihan, Berkay / Kölble, Jelena Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
21.- 22. 51 Kuzin, Nikita / Kuleshova, Ekaterina Russian Federation
23. 72 Plotnikov, Eugen / Schütz, Sophie TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
24. 30 Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
25. 47 Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria TSC Aurora Dortmund
2nd round
26.- 27. 5 Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
26.- 27. 27 Gauthier, William / Denigot-Hamon, Marie France
28.- 29. 18 Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza Czech Republic
28.- 29. 93 Valuev, Vladislav / Petriagina, Polina Russian Federation
30. 97 Yacoub, Joris / Horvathova, Natalia Slovakia
31. 22 Ferrero, Damiano / Dan, Eliza Italy
32. 12 Costanzo, Vincent / Shvab, Polina Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
33. 56 Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
34. 91 Tilp, Stefan / Niesl, Nicola Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
35. 36 Horn, Alexander / Jäger, Valeria TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
36. 73 Polacek, Marek / Novakova, Elena Czech Republic
37.- 38. 41 Keller, Falcon / Helm, Nicola TTC München
37.- 38. 44 Kozel, Lubomir / Sirocakova, Adela Czech Republic
39.- 40. 24 Friedrich, Martin / Klein, Julia Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
39.- 40. 34 Heinrich, Fiete / Pitesa, Marina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
41.- 43. 2 Baier, Valentin / Dann, Xenia TTC München
41.- 43. 10 Chobot, Jan / Sadkova, Michaela COOL DANCE
41.- 43. 89 Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna TTC Rot-Gold Köln
44.- 46. 26 Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
44.- 46. 28 Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana Tanzsportclub Dortmund
44.- 46. 38 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya Ukraine
47.- 48. 21 Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
47.- 48. 77 Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
Redance
49. 14 Dethloff, Jan Phillip / Bröckelmann, Elena T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
50. 42 Kim, Roman / Iglesias den Haan, Marisa Tanzen in Kiel
51. 19 Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
52. 84 Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Ermakova, Tatiana Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
53.- 54. 60 Nedelkovski, Vedran / Mayr, Isabella TSK Schwarz Weiss Wien
53.- 54. 78 Schleining, Erwin / Fokken, Sara-Felicytas Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
55.- 56. 25 Friesacher, René / Dostal, Alexandra TSC Schwarz Gold
55.- 56. 71 Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
57. 96 Wirth, Stephan / Jörns, Celine TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
58. 37 Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
59.- 63. 7 Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
59.- 63. 9 Bube, Boris / Schenk, Lisa Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
59.- 63. 58 Minuzzi, Pablo / Jahn, Ida-Maria Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
59.- 63. 61 Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena TSC Team 7 Salzburg
59.- 63. 92 Triebel, Sebastian / Mennicke, Franziska Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
64. 52 Lauerer, Ulrich / Paunovic, Sandra TTC München
65. 35 Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
66. 46 Kronenberg, Hjarne / Martinkeviciute, Ieva 1. Latin Team Kiel
67.- 68. 67 Paprciak, Tomas / Badikova, Michaela TŠK TOP DANCE Žilina, SLOVAKIA
67.- 68. 75 Renkel, Thomas / Beck, Saskia 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
69.- 70. 23 Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
69.- 70. 45 Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
71.- 78. 6 Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
71.- 78. 20 Eggers, Julian Jesse / Diers, Laura Tanzen in Kiel
71.- 78. 32 Hartung, Robin-René / Just, Alina Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV
71.- 78. 49 Kuna, Pascal / Mushak, Karolina Shall we dance Berlin
71.- 78. 76 Richter, Max / Michel, Liana-Sophia Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen
71.- 78. 80 Schülke, Michael / Griesbaum, Luisa TTC München
71.- 78. 86 Stark, Tobias / Klemm, Tabea TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
71.- 78. 90 Thurm, Manfred / Gild, Sabrina TSC Savoy München
79.- 85. 43 Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
79.- 85. 62 Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
79.- 85. 70 Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca Shall we dance Berlin
79.- 85. 74 Quella, Lars / Pohle, Lea-Sophie Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
79.- 85. 83 Simakov, Niklas / Knust, Cara-Madleen TSA im VfL Pinneberg
79.- 85. 87 Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie 1. TTK Goldweiss Innsbruck
79.- 85. 94 Wetsch, Jakob / Kerscher, Meike Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.