01/Apr/2018 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 85 Start number
Adjudicators 2Baier, Valentin / Dann, Xenia 3Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya 4Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 5Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie 6Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie 7Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana 9Bube, Boris / Schenk, Lisa 10Chobot, Jan / Sadkova, Michaela 11Cihan, Berkay / Kölble, Jelena 12Costanzo, Vincent / Shvab, Polina 13Cseke, Zsolt Sándor / Dzumaev, Malika 14Dethloff, Jan Phillip / Bröckelmann, Elena 15Dingis, Daniel / Velikina, Natalia 17Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 18Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
3
5
2
0
2
3
2
3
2
3
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
  3
4
1
0
4
2
4
4
3
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
2
3
2
0
1
1
2
1
1
3
0
1
4
2
1
1
5
0
4
2
1
5
5
0
4
3
3
5
4
5
5
1
5
2
4
4
5
4
  2
0
4
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
5
2
4
5
3
4
3
4
5
2
1
4
Result of 1st round 25 51   34 0 6 12 17 32 44   9 51 51 37
Qualified for redance X       X X X X       X      
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
5
3
3
2
5
4
1
3
5
3
      1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
1
1
0
0
2
5
4
1
4
2
5
4
3
5
      4
0
5
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
5
     
Result of redance 38       1 8 8 35       26      
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X       X X X X   X X X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
5
5
5
3
3
5
3
3
1
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
0
0
2
2
4
3
3
3
5
      0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
4
3
4
1
0
5
3
1
2
5
4
0
1
2
4
0
3
0
5
2
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
  5
5
3
5
5
0
3
5
5
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
0
2
5
5
0
0
1
5
2
3
4
Result of 2nd round 5 40 55 28       5 32 23 53   39 51 27
Qualified for 3rd round   X X           X   X   X X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  5
3
5
1
0
4
1
0
0
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
          1
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
1
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
  5
5
0
4
5
1
1
5
5
1
0
5
5
5
3
5
3
2
5
5
5
2
 
Result of 3rd round   24 55           9   54   32 45  
Qualified for 4th round   X X               X   X X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  2
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
              5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  4
3
1
3
4
1
0
5
5
0
0
2
5
3
2
3
1
5
5
4
4
2
 
Result of 4th round   7 54               54   26 36  
Qualified for final     X               X     X  
Result of final     10,0               15,0     24,0  
Start number 2Baier, Valentin / Dann, Xenia 3Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya 4Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 5Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie 6Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie 7Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana 9Bube, Boris / Schenk, Lisa 10Chobot, Jan / Sadkova, Michaela 11Cihan, Berkay / Kölble, Jelena 12Costanzo, Vincent / Shvab, Polina 13Cseke, Zsolt Sándor / Dzumaev, Malika 14Dethloff, Jan Phillip / Bröckelmann, Elena 15Dingis, Daniel / Velikina, Natalia 17Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 18Dostal, Stepan / Simackova, Tereza
Rank from
Rank to
41
43
10
 
2
 
26
27
71
78
59
63
59
63
41
43
21
22
32
 
3
 
49
 
7
 
5
 
28
29

No. of participants: 85 Start number
Adjudicators 19Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela 20Eggers, Julian Jesse / Diers, Laura 21Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia 22Ferrero, Damiano / Dan, Eliza 23Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne 24Friedrich, Martin / Klein, Julia 25Friesacher, René / Dostal, Alexandra 26Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia 27Gauthier, William / Denigot-Hamon, Marie 28Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana 29Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani 30Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna 32Hartung, Robin-René / Just, Alina 33Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane 34Heinrich, Fiete / Pitesa, Marina
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
4
4
1
2
1
3
0
4
3
0
5
5
1
4
3
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
4
3
2
2
5
0
2
3
0
5
0
1
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
0
2
1
2
0
1
5
2
1
5
5
5
3
4
3
4
5
1
5
2
4
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
3
1
5
4
2
4
4
1
3
5
5
2
4
5
2
3
5
4
4
2
3
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
1
4
2
1
0
2
2
3
Result of 1st round 11 1 24 25 1 28 12 23 42 14 37 39 8 55 23
Qualified for redance X X X X X   X X   X     X   X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
1
4
1
1
3
1
4
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
1
4
4
2
5
4
3
1
4
2
3
5
4
4
5
2
4
3
4
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
  1
4
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
1
0
5
2
0
2
1
2
1
4
4
4
5
  4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
    0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
3
0
4
5
1
3
2
0
0
5
Result of redance 20 1 37 41 2   13 30   49     1   28
Qualified for 2nd round     X X   X   X X X X X   X X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
    0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
5
2
2
0
3
1
2
2
3
  0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
2
  1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
5
5
0
2
3
2
1
3
0
3
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
2
1
4
2
2
3
2
3
2
5
4
3
3
5
4
0
3
4
2
2
0
  5
3
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
Result of 2nd round     1 24   6   4 28 4 30 30   48 6
Qualified for 3rd round                     X X   X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
                    0
3
0
0
2
3
0
0
3
3
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
  4
0
5
4
4
3
5
4
4
4
5
 
Result of 3rd round                     19 2   42  
Qualified for 4th round                           X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
                          0
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
1
5
0
 
Result of 4th round                           11  
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 19Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela 20Eggers, Julian Jesse / Diers, Laura 21Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia 22Ferrero, Damiano / Dan, Eliza 23Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne 24Friedrich, Martin / Klein, Julia 25Friesacher, René / Dostal, Alexandra 26Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia 27Gauthier, William / Denigot-Hamon, Marie 28Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana 29Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani 30Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna 32Hartung, Robin-René / Just, Alina 33Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane 34Heinrich, Fiete / Pitesa, Marina
Rank from
Rank to
51
 
71
78
47
48
31
 
69
70
39
40
55
56
44
46
26
27
44
46
15
16
24
 
71
78
8
 
39
40

No. of participants: 85 Start number
Adjudicators 35Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina 36Horn, Alexander / Jäger, Valeria 37Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé 38Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya 39Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 40Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora 41Keller, Falcon / Helm, Nicola 42Kim, Roman / Iglesias den Haan, Marisa 43Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine 44Kozel, Lubomir / Sirocakova, Adela 45Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 46Kronenberg, Hjarne / Martinkeviciute, Ieva 47Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria 49Kuna, Pascal / Mushak, Karolina 50Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
2
4
2
2
5
5
2
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
1
1
0
2
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
2
1
4
1
2
3
  4
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
4
3
0
1
1
2
0
4
0
1
2
0
2
0
3
0
0
3
1
1
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
1
2
1
5
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
2
3
5
5
5
1
5
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
5
3
4
4
5
5
4
5
Result of 1st round 4 32 13 18   46 13 14 0 24 1 1 42 0 44
Qualified for redance X   X X     X X X X X X   X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
4
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
4
5
5
0
2
1
5
2
1
4
    5
1
0
5
0
4
3
5
4
1
2
2
2
3
3
2
0
2
0
2
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of redance 6   9 29     30 21 0 42 2 4   1  
Qualified for 2nd round   X   X X X X     X     X   X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  0
0
0
0
1
5
5
0
2
0
3
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
1
0
4
3
1
0
5
3
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
3
0
1
0
    0
1
4
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
    4
3
5
5
4
5
4
2
3
3
5
  5
1
5
4
0
5
3
4
2
0
5
Result of 2nd round   16   4 55 29 9     9     43   34
Qualified for 3rd round         X X             X   X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
        5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
1
0
1
4
0
1
4
3
            0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
  2
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
Result of 3rd round         55 24             1   12
Qualified for 4th round         X X                  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
        5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
                 
Result of 4th round         55 3                  
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         5,0                    
Start number 35Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina 36Horn, Alexander / Jäger, Valeria 37Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé 38Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya 39Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 40Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora 41Keller, Falcon / Helm, Nicola 42Kim, Roman / Iglesias den Haan, Marisa 43Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine 44Kozel, Lubomir / Sirocakova, Adela 45Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta 46Kronenberg, Hjarne / Martinkeviciute, Ieva 47Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria 49Kuna, Pascal / Mushak, Karolina 50Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska
Rank from
Rank to
65
 
35
 
58
 
44
46
1
 
12
13
37
38
50
 
79
85
37
38
69
70
66
 
25
 
71
78
19
20

No. of participants: 85 Start number
Adjudicators 51Kuzin, Nikita / Kuleshova, Ekaterina 52Lauerer, Ulrich / Paunovic, Sandra 55Libera, René / Spalek, Nadja 56Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina 57Masaryk, Vaclav / Chovancikova, Klara 58Minuzzi, Pablo / Jahn, Ida-Maria 60Nedelkovski, Vedran / Mayr, Isabella 61Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena 62Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia 63Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule 65Ovsievitch, David / Stefkova, Katarina 66Panasiuk, Alexandr / Shpigel, Daria 67Paprciak, Tomas / Badikova, Michaela 69Perezhogin, Vitaly / Guzeeva, Alena 70Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
4
3
1
5
3
5
3
5
3
4
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
3
0
3
0
2
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
4
3
5
2
3
5
4
5
5
2
0
5
2
4
3
5
4
2
5
4
2
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
1
5
3
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
Result of 1st round 38 9 51 34 51 9 12 3 0 39 37 47 1 45 3
Qualified for redance   X       X X X X       X   X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  0
1
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
      0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
2
1
0
3
0
0
5
0
3
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance   7       8 16 8 0       3   0
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X         X X X   X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
5
1
0
4
3
4
2
5
2
4
3
  5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
0
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
1
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
5
5
        0
5
0
4
4
4
4
1
4
3
0
2
1
0
5
5
1
1
5
5
2
5
2
2
3
4
0
5
4
5
1
5
4
  5
5
0
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
0
 
Result of 2nd round 33   53 19 51         29 32 35   42  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X         X X X   X  
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
2
2
  3
4
4
3
2
1
1
1
3
0
5
  4
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
3
4
3
        0
5
0
0
2
1
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
5
1
0
5
1
0
4
0
1
0
2
3
5
4
3
1
3
2
  5
2
0
1
5
1
2
0
1
1
0
 
Result of 3rd round 9   27   46         17 19 24   18  
Qualified for 4th round     X   X             X      
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
    0
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
  4
4
3
1
5
3
3
0
0
4
5
            0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
     
Result of 4th round     6   32             1      
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         24,0                    
Start number 51Kuzin, Nikita / Kuleshova, Ekaterina 52Lauerer, Ulrich / Paunovic, Sandra 55Libera, René / Spalek, Nadja 56Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina 57Masaryk, Vaclav / Chovancikova, Klara 58Minuzzi, Pablo / Jahn, Ida-Maria 60Nedelkovski, Vedran / Mayr, Isabella 61Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena 62Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia 63Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule 65Ovsievitch, David / Stefkova, Katarina 66Panasiuk, Alexandr / Shpigel, Daria 67Paprciak, Tomas / Badikova, Michaela 69Perezhogin, Vitaly / Guzeeva, Alena 70Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca
Rank from
Rank to
21
22
64
 
11
 
33
 
4
 
59
63
53
54
59
63
79
85
18
 
15
16
14
 
67
68
17
 
79
85

No. of participants: 85 Start number
Adjudicators 71Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya 72Plotnikov, Eugen / Schütz, Sophie 73Polacek, Marek / Novakova, Elena 74Quella, Lars / Pohle, Lea-Sophie 75Renkel, Thomas / Beck, Saskia 76Richter, Max / Michel, Liana-Sophia 77Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda 78Schleining, Erwin / Fokken, Sara-Felicytas 80Schülke, Michael / Griesbaum, Luisa 81Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra 82Shliakhov, Danila / Tsiprush, Angelina 83Simakov, Niklas / Knust, Cara-Madleen 84Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Ermakova, Tatiana 86Stark, Tobias / Klemm, Tabea 87Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
4
1
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
4
5
2
4
2
4
1
2
2
1
4
2
5
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
5
0
0
3
2
2
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
4
2
5
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 15 50 29 3 8 0 17 12 1 48 49 0 11 0 1
Qualified for redance X     X X X X X X     X X X X
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
1
4
5
5
3
5
5
4
0
0
2
1
5
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
1
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance 13     0 3 1 36 16 1     0 17 1 0
Qualified for 2nd round   X X       X     X X        
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  4
4
5
5
4
0
1
1
1
1
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
1
1
      0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
    5
3
5
1
5
2
4
4
3
3
0
2
0
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
0
       
Result of 2nd round   30 13       1     35 39        
Qualified for 3rd round   X               X X        
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
  0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
              5
1
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
5
4
5
5
5
0
       
Result of 3rd round   6               12 27        
Qualified for 4th round                     X        
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
                    0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
       
Result of 4th round                     3        
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 71Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya 72Plotnikov, Eugen / Schütz, Sophie 73Polacek, Marek / Novakova, Elena 74Quella, Lars / Pohle, Lea-Sophie 75Renkel, Thomas / Beck, Saskia 76Richter, Max / Michel, Liana-Sophia 77Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda 78Schleining, Erwin / Fokken, Sara-Felicytas 80Schülke, Michael / Griesbaum, Luisa 81Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra 82Shliakhov, Danila / Tsiprush, Angelina 83Simakov, Niklas / Knust, Cara-Madleen 84Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Ermakova, Tatiana 86Stark, Tobias / Klemm, Tabea 87Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie
Rank from
Rank to
55
56
23
 
36
 
79
85
67
68
71
78
47
48
53
54
71
78
19
20
12
13
79
85
52
 
71
78
79
85

No. of participants: 85 Start number
Adjudicators 89Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna 90Thurm, Manfred / Gild, Sabrina 91Tilp, Stefan / Niesl, Nicola 92Triebel, Sebastian / Mennicke, Franziska 93Valuev, Vladislav / Petriagina, Polina 94Wetsch, Jakob / Kerscher, Meike 95Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika 96Wirth, Stephan / Jörns, Celine 97Yacoub, Joris / Horvathova, Natalia 100Golota, Nikita / Smirnova, Angelina          
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
1
1
1
1
0
1
5
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
2
5
3
4
1
2
2
4
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
4
2
5
3
3
4
4
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
4
2
4
4
0
4
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
         
Result of 1st round 18 3 31 6 35 0 50 4 27 54          
Qualified for redance X X   X   X   X              
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
2
0
1
3
0
3
5
1
4
3
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
1
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
1
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
             
Result of redance 27 1   8   0   12              
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X   X   X X          
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
  0
1
0
0
4
4
0
0
2
3
3
  1
5
0
1
5
4
4
0
4
0
3
  3
4
5
4
3
5
3
3
4
5
3
  0
0
5
0
5
4
4
3
0
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
         
Result of 2nd round 5   17   27   42   25 54          
Qualified for 3rd round             X     X          
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
            1
1
5
5
1
5
5
5
3
2
2
    5
4
5
5
4
3
3
5
4
5
3
         
Result of 3rd round             35     46          
Qualified for 4th round             X     X          
BF) Laurens Mechelke
DM) Juris Arajs
DN) Grant Baartzes
DO) Albert Hakobyan
DP) Helmut Hanke
DR) Judit Sandor
DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen
DT) Alexandr Muretov
DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone
DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet
DW) Alicja Majewska
            0
0
5
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
    3
1
0
5
3
4
0
5
5
1
5
         
Result of 4th round             10     32          
Qualified for final                   X          
Result of final                   27,0          
Start number 89Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna 90Thurm, Manfred / Gild, Sabrina 91Tilp, Stefan / Niesl, Nicola 92Triebel, Sebastian / Mennicke, Franziska 93Valuev, Vladislav / Petriagina, Polina 94Wetsch, Jakob / Kerscher, Meike 95Williamson, Earle / Myshko, Veronika 96Wirth, Stephan / Jörns, Celine 97Yacoub, Joris / Horvathova, Natalia 100Golota, Nikita / Smirnova, Angelina          
Rank from
Rank to
41
43
71
78
34
 
59
63
28
29
79
85
9
 
57
 
30
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.5b.