20/Apr/2019 - WDSF WORLD CH. SEN.I Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 288 Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana Russian Federation
2. 296 Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne TC Spree-Athen Berlin
3. 213 Normand, Corentin / Lozingue, Laura France
4. 197 Mammoliti, Michael / Mariotti, Silvia Italy
5. 153 Grignani, Ignazio / Gianfranchi, Ilaria Italy
6. 206 Nedelcu, Silviu Adrian / Nedelcu, Nicoleta Romania
5th round
7. 176 Kirillov, Alexei / Krapil, Natalia Belarus
8. 256 Silin, Alexey / Silina, Anastasia Russian Federation
9. 133 D'Elia, Alberto / Gubitoso, Giorgia Italy
10.- 11. 174 Kemeny, Tamas / Princz, Nora Hungary
10.- 11. 196 Maiello, Pasquale / Vargova, Iveta Slovakia
12. 122 Calio', Salvatore / Maiorana, Agata Italy
13. 284 Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva Spain
4th round
14. 258 Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Julija Latvia
15.- 16. 124 Carrer, Simone / Dalla Libera, Ilaria Italy
15.- 16. 272 Teufert, Felix / Ahl-Jende, Melanie Braunschweiger TSC
17. 226 Pribyl, Zdenek / Pribylova, Lenka Czech Republic
18. 259 Siraziev, Linar / Borisovskaya, Tatiana Russian Federation
19.- 20. 232 Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija Lithuania
19.- 20. 233 Rizzotto, Marco / Klonova, Alina Latvia
21. 285 Vinogradov, Vitaly / Kostiunina, Anna Russian Federation
22. 126 Cech, Martin / Cechova, Katerina Czech Republic
23. 222 Pigna, Marco / Alunno, Alessia Italy
24. 135 Dmytrenko, Yevgen / Lenz, Mery Argentina
25. 148 Gandelli, Mirko / Pariscenti, Elena Italy
3rd round
26. 281 Vasiliev, Alexandr / Permiakova, Tatiana Russian Federation
27. 192 Lepreux, Lionel / Milleville, Charlotte France
28.- 30. 117 Burlakov, Oleg / Naydenova, Maria Russian Federation
28.- 30. 188 Kucharczyk, Tomasz / Kucharczyk, Roza Poland
28.- 30. 193 Longuet, Gwenael / Deplano, Laetitia France
31. 217 Otto, Sascha / Vollmer, Janne TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
32. 204 Morikawa, Toyonori / Suzuki, Yuka Japan
33.- 34. 107 Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora Czech Republic
33.- 34. 113 Bologni, Matteo / Chiasserini, Daniela Italy
35. 271 Takasugi, Koichi / Takasugi, Ayako Japan
36.- 39. 162 Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia TSC Excelsior Dresden
36.- 39. 173 Karel, Martin / Simonova, Monika Slovakia
36.- 39. 250 Sedlar, Milan / Grosupova, Martina Czech Republic
36.- 39. 264 Spörl, Sebastian / Rodionova, Kristina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
40.- 41. 128 Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia Art of Dance, Köln
40.- 41. 306 Cilli, Marco / Sfregola, Angela Italy
42.- 43. 116 Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena Die Residenz Münster
42.- 43. 160 Henker, Thomas / Drewes, Dr. Sylvana TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
44.- 45. 182 KOSTOV, BOGDAN / MIYASHITA, MEGUMI KST SILUETA PRAHA
44.- 45. 289 Vseticka, Roman / Jalovecka, Martina Czech Republic
46. 274 Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
47. 300 Zanon, Luca / Magnago, Irene Italy
48. 121 Cado', Patrick / Cappeller, Ilenia Italy
49. 134 Deyl, Zbynek / Deylova, Martina Czech Republic
2nd round
50.- 51. 143 Fleischer, Kai / Schindler, Sabrina TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr.
50.- 51. 223 Porokhovskyy, Vasyl / Baltrunas, Olga Ukraine
52.- 56. 190 Lamine, Michel / Vandenhove, Melissa Belgium
52.- 56. 261 Solozhnetsev, Sergey / Maltsava, Anna Belarus
52.- 56. 265 Stanke, Karel / Stanke, Zuzana Czech Republic
52.- 56. 273 Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
52.- 56. 297 Wolfkuhl, David / Reichert, Natalia TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
57. 262 Sorrentino, Matthew / Vallese, Theresa United States
58.- 61. 112 Bohn, Bruno / Bohn, Monika TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
58.- 61. 132 de Ridder, Sietse / Leonupun, Marielle Netherlands
58.- 61. 154 Grohman, Eduard / Soerensen, Heidi Denmark
58.- 61. 234 Rösler, Frederick / Rusher, Janine Askania - TSC Berlin
62.- 63. 207 Neugebauer, Tobias / Neugebauer, Erika TSC Mönchengladbach
62.- 63. 270 Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura Lithuania
64.- 65. 215 Okon, Maciej / Zielinska-Okon, Agata Poland
64.- 65. 260 Snijders, Erik / Adriaans, Femke Netherlands
66.- 67. 140 Egges, Sander / Busscher, Iris Netherlands
66.- 67. 268 Steinmetzer, Jan / Ewert, Judy Tanzclub Bernau
68.- 71. 159 Held, Christian / Held, Nicole Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
68.- 71. 175 Kiesel, Petr / Mikeskova, Nikola Czech Republic
68.- 71. 239 Schaldemose, Peter / Penova Mattes, Liubov Denmark
68.- 71. 279 van der Meer, Patrick / van der Meer, Sabrina Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
72.- 73. 138 Duarte, Ricardo / Mendes, Ines Portugal
72.- 73. 237 Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
74.- 75. 156 Harjula, Harri / Kakko, Sanna Finland
74.- 75. 210 Ninaus, Mario / Ninaus, Friederike Austria
76.- 79. 211 Nölle, Jochen / Flohr-Nölle, Tatjana Tanzsportclub Dortmund
76.- 79. 267 Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig
76.- 79. 286 Vogel, Markus / Vogel, Silke Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
76.- 79. 287 Vogelgesang, Jens / Vogelgesang, Franziska TSC Nordlicht Rostock
80. 219 Petrik, Martin / Dolezelova, Marie Czech Republic
81.- 84. 158 Heiland, David / Akalowski, Irina Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
81.- 84. 230 Ricken, Jeroen / Busscher, Heleen Netherlands
81.- 84. 249 Sechelmann, Dr. Stefan / Sechelmann, Franziska Askania - TSC Berlin
81.- 84. 304 Bahensky, Ondrej / Kosova, Lucie Czech Republic
85. 189 Kuegler, Joerg / Hundstorfer, Eva Maria Austria
86.- 88. 172 Kanew, Christian / Müller, Dr. Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
86.- 88. 191 Lennig, Michael / Wulf, Kathrin Askania - TSC Berlin
86.- 88. 198 Mareska, Miloslav / Mareskova, Lenka Czech Republic
89.- 93. 131 de Groot, Berry / Kannekens, Rebeca Netherlands
89.- 93. 167 Hoschke, Volker / Munk, Anja Tanzsportclub Leipzig
89.- 93. 209 Nicchiotti, Luca / Pezzella, Linda Italy
89.- 93. 236 Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
89.- 93. 263 Soutier, Martin / Rothenfußer, Monika TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
94.- 95. 170 Junga, Nils / Scherer, Natalia Braunschweig Dance Company
94.- 95. 194 Lutz, Martin / Meusel, Sabine 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
96. 299 Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna Die Residenz Münster
Redance
97.- 98. 216 Omelchenko, Maksym / Shevchuk, Iryna Ukraine
97.- 98. 293 Weber, Christian / Weber, Kim TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
99. 283 Verhoeven, Timo / Verhoeven, Isabell TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
100. 221 Pieczka, Roman / Pieczka, Dominika TSC Savoy München
101.- 103. 110 Berzins, Janis / Dong, Xiuyi Latvia
101.- 103. 180 Kollar, Christopher / Bunzendahl, Dr. Sina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
101.- 103. 276 Urban, Andreas / Urban, Nadine TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
104. 103 Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine TTC Oldenburg
105.- 107. 141 Exner, Benjamin / Exner, Valeska TSA im TSV Neudorf 1913
105.- 107. 220 Petzold, Daniel / Sandmeier, Barbara TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
105.- 107. 291 Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina TSG Leverkusen
108. 119 Buschmann, Torsten / Heidler, Maria-Dorothea TC Spree-Athen Berlin
109.- 111. 118 Burns, Alan / Batchelor, Kelly United States
109.- 111. 203 Momocea, Marius / Bunescu, Suzana Romania
109.- 111. 269 Strzanovsky, Karel / Biernatova, Anna Czech Republic
112.- 117. 104 Bahke, Sandro-Pascal / Wilde, Yvonne Tanzsportclub Leipzig
112.- 117. 179 Klempír, Martin / Vítková, Romana Infinity Dance Team
112.- 117. 200 Markowski, Wojciech / Damasevich, Natallia Poland
112.- 117. 251 Seidel, Michael / Burgdorf, Yvonne Braunschweig Dance Company
112.- 117. 254 Selle, Daniel / Grünberg, Sandra btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
112.- 117. 266 Stano, Tibor / Stano, Lucie Czech Republic
118.- 120. 186 Krüder, Christoph / Genschel, Ewgenija TTC Oldenburg
118.- 120. 205 Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria TSC Savoy München
118.- 120. 305 Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada Hong Kong
121.- 125. 155 Grosch, Daniel / Grosch, Marina TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
121.- 125. 157 Haurylin, Dzmitry / Haurylina, Viktoryia Belarus
121.- 125. 161 Henschel, Tom / Weigelt, Anke TSC Excelsior Dresden
121.- 125. 164 Hoffmann, Christian / Strauß, Bianca Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
121.- 125. 253 Seiringer, Andreas / Kopt, Eveline TSC Grün Rot Wels
126.- 128. 101 Adrian, Claudius / Fischer-Adrian, Andrea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
126.- 128. 106 Barthel, Alexander / Neumann, Annett TSC Excelsior Dresden
126.- 128. 120 Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
129.- 133. 105 Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne TC Kristall Jena
129.- 133. 139 Ebeling, Dr. Bastian / Schmidt, Claudia TSA im VfL Pinneberg
129.- 133. 240 Scheida, Frank / Gehring, Cordula TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
129.- 133. 246 Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine Askania - TSC Berlin
129.- 133. 302 Zepernick, Tilo / Bahalwan, Fatma Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
134.- 145. 136 Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
134.- 145. 177 Kitler, Zdenek / Kitlerova, Petra Czech Republic
134.- 145. 187 Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina TC Royal Oberhausen
134.- 145. 201 Meißner-Klich, Dr. Gunther / Meißner, Dr. Melanie TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
134.- 145. 208 Neuner, Dr. Helge / Neuner, Tania TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
134.- 145. 224 Praedel, Jan / König-Haupthoff, Nadine Flensburger TC
134.- 145. 228 Reutner, Klaus / Reutner, Joanna Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach
134.- 145. 229 Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena TTC Oldenburg
134.- 145. 235 Rusch, Jörn / Rusch, Carola TSC Astoria Stuttgart
134.- 145. 243 Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja Braunschweig Dance Company
134.- 145. 278 Valicek, Jiri / Jandova, Veronika Czech Republic
134.- 145. 295 Weinberg, René / Weinberg, Marina Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
146.- 155. 111 Blobner, Stefan / Möller, Franziska TTC München
146.- 155. 125 Carstens, Ingo / Schneider, Sandra TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
146.- 155. 127 Chollewig, Jens / Chollewig, Manuela TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
146.- 155. 163 Hiller, Robert / Hiller, Kerstin TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
146.- 155. 184 Krämer, Andreas / Krämer, Christina TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
146.- 155. 214 Novak, Stanislav / Hudcova, Kristyna Czech Republic
146.- 155. 227 Rautio, Pasi / Pajunen, Minttu Finland
146.- 155. 247 Schwarze, Sebastian / Schwarze, Sandy Braunschweig Dance Company
146.- 155. 248 Schweigel, Fabian / Schweigel, Tatiana TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
146.- 155. 290 Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
156.- 192. 102 Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
156.- 192. 108 Becker-Willinger, Dr. Carsten Markus / Willinger, Karin Elisabeth TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
156.- 192. 109 Bergmann, Stefan / Berger, Iris Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
156.- 192. 115 Brandt, Jan / Huang, Angela TTC Atlantic Hamburg
156.- 192. 129 Cosmo, Jens / Cosmo, Heike TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
156.- 192. 130 Damköhler, Michael / Damköhler, Stefanie TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
156.- 192. 137 Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid TSG Leverkusen
156.- 192. 142 Felgendreher, Dieter / Felgendreher, Insa TTC Oldenburg
156.- 192. 144 Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin TSC Savoy München
156.- 192. 145 Franz, Andreas / Franz, Petra TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
156.- 192. 146 Frederich, Nils / Frederich, Katrin TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg
156.- 192. 147 Gallwitz, Martin / Popa, Dr. Anca TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
156.- 192. 151 Gilles, Andreas / Gilles, Patricia Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
156.- 192. 152 Griffith, David / Griffith, Michaela South Africa
156.- 192. 165 Hoffmann, Dirk / Hoffmann, Monika TSC Neumünster
156.- 192. 166 Holz, Stefan / Holz, Valentina TSA im VfL Pinneberg
156.- 192. 168 Jost, Dr. Steffen / Jost, Sandra 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947
156.- 192. 169 Jung, Felix / Jung, Svenja Tanzsportclub Besigheim
156.- 192. 178 Klemke, André / Klemke, Laura TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
156.- 192. 181 Kornak, Tilo / Kornak, Barbara Club Saltatio Hamburg
156.- 192. 183 Kovacs, Attila / Skoglund, Linda Sweden
156.- 192. 202 Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate TSA d. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee
156.- 192. 212 Nordmann, Michael / Paprocki, Jana Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
156.- 192. 218 Overbeck, Sven / Overbeck, Christiane TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
156.- 192. 225 Prehn, Mirko / Stöcker, Daniela Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
156.- 192. 231 Riedl, Michael / Janauschek, Barbara TSC Savoy München
156.- 192. 241 Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina TG Saphir Chemnitz
156.- 192. 242 Schönhöfer, Sebastian / Willim, Verena Tanzsportclub Besigheim
156.- 192. 245 Schröder, Holger / Bauer, Anita TSC Hoyerswerda
156.- 192. 252 Seifart, Dr. Ulf / Seifart, Dr. Carola TSG Marburg
156.- 192. 275 Uedelhoven-Ziegler, Georg / Altmann, Daniela TC Royal Oberhausen
156.- 192. 277 Utcke, Sven / Göppert, Kirsten TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860
156.- 192. 282 Veit, Jürgen / Veit, Katrin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
156.- 192. 292 Wambeck, Christian / Wambeck, Katrin TC Spree-Athen Berlin
156.- 192. 294 Weber, Eugen / Weber, Julia TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
156.- 192. 298 Wölfle, Thomas / Huber-Wölfle, Maria TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
156.- 192. 301 Zellerhoff, Dr. Michael / Zechmann, Dr. Andrea Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.