21.04.2019 - OT, Hgr. B Latein
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Granwehr, Dominic / Hoffmeister, Mae Lilija (524)
Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich
1341311
1.0
1251412
2.0
1551512
1.0
1151413
1.0
1251512
2.0
 
7.0
2. Scichilone, Stefan / Biffl, Verena (568)
HSV Zwölfaxing
2223122
2.0
3112121
1.0
3132231
2.0
3232121
2.0
2133121
1.0
 
8.0
3. Schiele, Alexander / Anokhina, Daria (563)
HSV Zwölfaxing
4164253
3.0
5364253
4.0
4363163
3.0
5463362
4.0
3664243
3.0
 
17.0
4. Gollmann, Vinzent / Jörgens, Cindy (522)
Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
3515444
4.0
4526344
3.0
5425344
5.0
2526244
3.0
4525364
4.0
 
19.0
5. Heise, Alexander / Büsch, Elisa Francesca (533)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
5456535
5.0
2445536
5.0
2246426
4.0
4345636
5.0
5346435
5.0
 
24.0
6. von Lonski, Tobias / Berthold, Melanie (578)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
6632666
6.0
6633665
6.0
6614655
6.0
6614555
6.0
6412656
6.0
 
30.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7. Busack, Bennett / Petersen, Fina (509) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA
8. Hörnig, Marc / Uhlmann, Sophie (538) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
9. Christof, Fabian / Zwoch, Sandra (511) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
10. Wahrenburg, Vincent / Weinreich, Joëlle (580) Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV
11. Trentea, Andrei / Lünendonk, Michelle (576) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
12. Hennings, Tarik / Koberidze, Mariami (535) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Hagner, Nils / Lopes, Clarissa (527) TSG Bremerhaven
14.- 15. Beaumont, Fabrice / Gottensträter, Kimberley Winona (502) TSK Sankt Augustin
14.- 15. Buschmeier, Luca / Plehn, Marie Thérése (510) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
16.- 18. Opitz, Marco / Burmann, Alicia (554) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
16.- 18. Raffler, Fabian / Buchhaus, Nadine (557) UTSC Unity
16.- 18. Wirth, Oliver / Thierack, Janina (586) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
19.- 21. Klüver, Thorben Malte / Lüthans, Sascha (541) Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
19.- 21. Popp, Dennis / Maric, Michelle (556) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
19.- 21. Tränka, Kim / Buerfeind, Lea (574) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
22. Stastny, Josef / Hajznerova, Aneta (589) Czech Republic
23. Göppel, Fabian / Depner, Kathrin (523) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
24. Maier, Manuel / Enkler, Lena (548) TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
25. Laundl, Felix / Homar, Laura (544) UTSC Dance Unity
26. Rauchhaus, Georg / Stegemann, Sonja (558) 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
1. Zwischenrunde
27.- 30. Nguyen, Hung / Achmüller, Melanie (552) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
27.- 30. Sauer, Rafael / Ronschke, Silja Alenka (560) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
27.- 30. Schaaf, Matthias / Schlatt, Annika (561) 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
27.- 30. Treiterer, Michael / Haichwald, Lisa (575) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
31. Schulze, Loris / Renner, Amelie (567) TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
32.- 33. Schulte-Austum, Julian / Breitzmann, Wiebke (566) 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
32.- 33. Welter, Noel / Zwanzig, Claudia (583) TSG Bremerhaven
34.- 37. Eisenhardt, Christian / Ruoff, Seline (515) Tanzsportclub Besigheim
34.- 37. Lick, Alex / Rau, Emily (545) TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904
34.- 37. Obuchiewicz, Andreas / Hoffmann, Lisa (553) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
34.- 37. Witzsche, Justus / Wilde, Sarah (587) OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
38. Schiller, Matty / Schiller, Desiree (564) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
39.- 42. Brzoska, Jan-Philipp / Klosa, Julia (507) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
39.- 42. Essert, Jan / Misonow, Julia (517) Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
39.- 42. Hanisch, Christoph / Distelhut, Jacqueline (530) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
39.- 42. Heiken, Alexander / Poels, Josefine (532) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
43.- 46. Bendig, Till-Joris / Löbbing, Sarah Alina (503) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
43.- 46. Labeit, Bendix / Labeit, Hanna (543) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
43.- 46. Macziek, Peter / Weber, Finja Merle (547) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
43.- 46. Zimmer, Christoph / Böwing, Vivian (588) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
47.- 48. Forster, Lennart / Vollmann, Diana (518) TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847
47.- 48. Petersen, Lennart / Karlisch, Inga (555) 1. Latin Team Kiel
49.- 50. Bergholz, Felix / Weik, Xenia (504) Club Saltatio Hamburg
49.- 50. Burghardt, Philip / Gocht, Johanna (508) TSC Royal Bonn
Vorrunde
51.- 53. Markowski, Sebastian / Vogl, Marah Grit (549) TSC Excelsior Dresden
51.- 53. Marx, Philipp / Au, Nadine (550) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
51.- 53. Trompeter, Dennis / Röhr, Lisa (577) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
54. Genzow, André / Weißer, Nicola Christin (520) Tanzen in Kiel
55.- 57. Glagla, Marcel / Wartmann, Anna Kristina (521) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
55.- 57. Koch, Lennart / Peters, Anna Katharina (542) Tanzen in Kiel
55.- 57. Wielgosch, Tobias / Kamieth, Frederike (584) Hannover 96 Tanzen
58.- 60. Curtius, Jan Niklas / Obuch, Sabrina (512) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
58.- 60. Frank, Fabian / Berger, Corinna (519) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
58.- 60. Skoda, Theo / Lauterbach, Anna (572) TSC Excelsior Dresden
61.- 62. Sedlmayer, Marwin / Ernst, Melissa (569) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
61.- 62. Winter, Benedikt Alexander / Schwarzbach, Vanessa (585) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
63.- 66. Sievert, Fabian / Wüstney, Franziska (570) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
63.- 66. Šimko, Andrej / Šmrhová, Marcela (571) TK Sparta Praha
63.- 66. Till, Robin / Fellendorf, Juliane (573) TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
63.- 66. Welnhofer, Nikolai / Braun, Coletta (582) Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
67.- 68. Dutt, Otto / Walter, Greta (514) 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
67.- 68. Scharf, Adrian / Härtzsch, Bianca (562) Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot
69.- 71. Hain, Eugen / Mahl, Christin (528) 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
69.- 71. Hauber, Sebastian / Stork, Raphaela (531) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
69.- 71. Mednik, Michael / Erdal, Lea (551) Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover
72.- 73. Wacker, Valentin / Kremser, Jill Hanna (579) Club Saltatio Hamburg
72.- 73. Wegner, Tobias / Schalk, Jennifer (581) TSC Savoy München
74. Armudowicz, Jacek / Greif, Josie (501) TTC Calypso Weißwasser
75. Kleininger, Maximilian / Homm, Marion (540) TTC München
76.- 78. Dittrich, Mario / Pilz, Polly Aurelia (513) TTC München
76.- 78. Grosser, Mirco / Hauzinski, Jessica (525) Club Saltatio Hamburg
76.- 78. Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah (536) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
79. Hampel, Michael / Kastner, Alicia (529) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
80. Gutschon, Adrian / Gutschon, Johanna (526) Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg
81.- 82. Brand, Lukas / Brand, Sarah (506) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
81.- 82. Louis, Malte Klaus / Bender, Kirsten Marianne (546) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.