21/Apr/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 37 Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
2. 5 Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
3. 3 Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
4. 16 Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
5. 77 Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
6. 14 Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
4th round
7. 93 Maruster, Sergiu / Stan, Anastasia Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.
8. 81 Täschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
9.- 10. 38 Ivanov, Andrey / Koniukhova, Anastasia Russian Federation
9.- 10. 80 Syrykh, Roman / Zymovets, Ielyzaveta Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
11. 75 Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
12. 2 Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia Boston-Club Düsseldorf
3rd round
13.- 14. 4 Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya Slovakia
13.- 14. 31 Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
15. 33 Holczik, Christoph / Wuerrer, Katharina Austria
16. 46 Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria TSC Aurora Dortmund
17. 26 Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
18.- 19. 47 Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Nemarnik, Lucija Croatia
18.- 19. 88 Wittenbeck, Erik / Fagin, Andrea Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
20.- 22. 42 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
20.- 22. 61 Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
20.- 22. 91 Ziga, Michael / Zschäbitz, Penelope Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
23. 7 Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
24. 39 Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora Czech Republic
2nd round
25.- 26. 50 Lewke, Patrick / Sauerwald, Victoria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
25.- 26. 64 Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
27. 48 Kypus, Marek / Tietzova-Sklenarova, Jaroslava Czech Republic
28. 28 Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
29. 13 Chaustov, Alexander / Finke, Maike OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
30. 60 Obona, Jaroslav / Antochshuk, Olessya Slovakia
31. 67 Richtar, Jakub / Kaszubova, Viktorie Czech Republic
32. 27 Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
33. 49 Leanza, Dario / Paul, Daniela TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
34. 45 Kozlowski, Phillip / Balac, Jelena Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
35. 65 Reikl, Gabriel / Oesterreicher, Julia Austria
36. 1 Albeck, Jan / Helm, Nicola 1. TC Ludwigsburg
37. 30 Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
38. 34 Holy, Tomas / Tomesova, Charlotte Czech Republic
39. 36 Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya Ukraine
40.- 41. 20 Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
40.- 41. 40 Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane TTC München
42. 41 Kim, Roman / Claußen, Giulia Tanzen in Kiel
43. 63 Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
44.- 46. 29 Hammrich, Marcel / von Bargen, Andrine TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
44.- 46. 76 Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Pitesa, Marina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
44.- 46. 82 Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna TTC Rot-Gold Köln
47.- 48. 17 Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
47.- 48. 53 Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
49. 12 Brauner, Nicolas / Grünwald, Anna Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Redance
50. 15 Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
51.- 52. 25 Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
51.- 52. 90 Ziegler, Carsten / Hoffmann, Jana TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
53.- 54. 32 Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
53.- 54. 74 Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja TSC Nordlicht Rostock
55. 71 Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa TTC München
56. 86 Werilly, Andreas / Gassner, Alexandra TSC blau-grün Wien
57. 72 Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg
58. 66 Renkel, Thomas / Mergner, Nora Isabelle 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
59. 85 Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra TSC Grün Rot Wels
60. 83 Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
61.- 62. 44 Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
61.- 62. 92 Zillich, German / Hart, Julia TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
63.- 65. 23 Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
63.- 65. 69 Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
63.- 65. 70 Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
66. 10 Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
67.- 69. 22 Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
67.- 69. 52 Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
67.- 69. 89 Wolf, Donald / Tholler, Melina UTSC Forum Wien
70.- 74. 9 Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina Casino Club Cannstatt
70.- 74. 43 Kosek, Jan / Drahonovska, Barbora Czech Republic
70.- 74. 55 Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
70.- 74. 62 Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
70.- 74. 78 Stastny, Josef / Hajznerova, Aneta Czech Republic
75.- 78. 6 Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
75.- 78. 8 Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
75.- 78. 56 Möller, Thomas / Komnick, Christine TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
75.- 78. 59 Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.