21/Apr/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
CGrant Baartzes FHorst Beer HDzmitry Bialiauski KLuigi Bodini ABEvgenii Filipov ADJan Geerts AEHeidi Goetz BWRaducan Gheorghe CSEric Sourdeau DNMary Yeh DPMonika Zamorska Su CGrant Baartzes FHorst Beer HDzmitry Bialiauski KLuigi Bodini ABEvgenii Filipov ADJan Geerts AEHeidi Goetz BWRaducan Gheorghe CSEric Sourdeau DNMary Yeh DPMonika Zamorska Su CGrant Baartzes FHorst Beer HDzmitry Bialiauski KLuigi Bodini ABEvgenii Filipov ADJan Geerts AEHeidi Goetz BWRaducan Gheorghe CSEric Sourdeau DNMary Yeh DPMonika Zamorska Su CGrant Baartzes FHorst Beer HDzmitry Bialiauski KLuigi Bodini ABEvgenii Filipov ADJan Geerts AEHeidi Goetz BWRaducan Gheorghe CSEric Sourdeau DNMary Yeh DPMonika Zamorska Su CGrant Baartzes FHorst Beer HDzmitry Bialiauski KLuigi Bodini ABEvgenii Filipov ADJan Geerts AEHeidi Goetz BWRaducan Gheorghe CSEric Sourdeau DNMary Yeh DPMonika Zamorska Su
1. Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
37 F
4
3
2
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
11
11
11
5.0
55
55
55
2. Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna
T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
5 F
4
3
2
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
11
11
11
10.0
55
55
55
3. Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
3 F
4
3
2
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
10
11
11
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
11
11
11
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
10
11
11
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3,0
10
10
11
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
11
11
11
15.0
52
54
55
4. Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
16 F
4
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
-
6
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4,0
8
11
11
10
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4,0
8
8
11
11
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4,0
7
10
11
11
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4,0
9
10
11
11
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
2
-
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
4,0
8
9
11
11
20.0
40
48
55
54
5. Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa
TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
77 F
4
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
x
4
x
-
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
2
-
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6,0
7
7
10
11
6
-
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
x
4
x
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
5,0
7
8
10
10
6
-
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
6
-
x
x
x
6,0
7
9
10
10
6
-
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
5,0
5
8
11
11
6
-
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
4
x
-
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
5,0
7
7
11
10
27.0
33
39
52
52
6. Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
14 F
4
3
2
R
1
5
-
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
-
6
-
-
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
-
5
-
-
x
x
-
5
-
-
-
x
-
6
-
x
x
x
-
5,0
2
6
10
11
5
5
-
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
-
5
-
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
-
-
6
-
-
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
-
6
-
x
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
-
6,0
4
9
9
10
5
5
-
x
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
-
4
-
x
-
x
x
5
-
-
x
x
-
5,0
4
7
9
11
6
5
-
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
-
-
5
x
-
x
x
x
6
x
-
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
-
4
-
-
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
-
6,0
5
7
7
10
7
5
-
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
x
-
6,0
6
7
8
11
8
28.0
21
36
43
53
31
7. Maruster, Sergiu / Stan, Anastasia
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.
93 4
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
7
8
5
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
3
7
8
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
8
9
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
7
10
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
8
9
18
35
43
41
8. Täschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja
Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
81 4
3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
9
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
7
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
11
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
11
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
8
11
11
17
36
49
55
9.- 10. Ivanov, Andrey / Koniukhova, Anastasia
Russian Federation
38 4
3
2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
2
6
7
10
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
4
6
9
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
9
11
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
6
9
10
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
9
11
13
30
43
50
9.- 10. Syrykh, Roman / Zymovets, Ielyzaveta
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
80 4
3
2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
7
10
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
9
11
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
1
6
11
9
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
4
10
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
4
9
11
13
28
49
49
11. Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra
TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
75 4
3
2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
4
7
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
1
6
9
6
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
9
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
8
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
1
5
6
11
10
25
39
43
12. Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
2 4
3
2
1
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
6
7
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
0
6
11
11
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
1
3
10
11
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
0
7
11
11
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
0
4
11
11
3
26
50
53
13.- 14. Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya
Slovakia
4 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
9
8
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
8
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
9
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
7
10
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
10
10
23
43
47
13.- 14. Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
31 3
2
1
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
9
10
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
10
11
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
10
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
6
9
10
23
44
52
15. Holczik, Christoph / Wuerrer, Katharina
Austria
33 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
11
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
9
8
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
8
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
10
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
6
4
9
22
42
38
16. Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria
TSC Aurora Dortmund
46 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
3
8
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
11
10
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
8
11
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
9
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
5
7
10
19
43
49
17. Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
26 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
6
10
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
7
10
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
6
10
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
7
11
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
5
5
10
17
31
51
18.- 19. Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Nemarnik, Lucija
Croatia
47 3
2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
9
8
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
11
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
8
11
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
8
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
9
9
16
42
50
18.- 19. Wittenbeck, Erik / Fagin, Andrea
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
88 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
3
6
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
8
11
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
10
10
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
9
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
9
11
16
42
50
20.- 22. Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
42 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
7
2
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
9
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
3
8
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
8
10
12
32
35
20.- 22. Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule
TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
61 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
3
6
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
1
5
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
4
9
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
2
3
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
9
9
12
27
42
20.- 22. Ziga, Michael / Zschäbitz, Penelope
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
91 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
7
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
6
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
8
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
3
9
10
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
9
12
36
46
23. Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
7 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
7
10
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
7
10
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
8
11
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
9
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
2
5
9
11
32
49
24. Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora
Czech Republic
39 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
5
7
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
2
9
5
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
4
6
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
2
5
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
2
7
8
10
30
33
25.- 26. Lewke, Patrick / Sauerwald, Victoria
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
50 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
6
9
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
5
6
24
38
25.- 26. Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
64 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
11
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
5
7
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
7
24
39
27. Kypus, Marek / Tietzova-Sklenarova, Jaroslava
Czech Republic
48 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
9
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
8
23
38
28. Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole
Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
28 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
7
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
6
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
3
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
8
8
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
22
35
29. Chaustov, Alexander / Finke, Maike
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
13 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
3
9
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
10
21
44
30. Obona, Jaroslav / Antochshuk, Olessya
Slovakia
60 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
6
10
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
6
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
9
20
44
31. Richtar, Jakub / Kaszubova, Viktorie
Czech Republic
67 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
7
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
9
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
4
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
4
9
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
19
39
32. Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
27 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
4
6
18
42
33. Leanza, Dario / Paul, Daniela
TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
49 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
6
10
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
8
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
17
37
34. Kozlowski, Phillip / Balac, Jelena
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
45 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
6
7
16
39
35. Reikl, Gabriel / Oesterreicher, Julia
Austria
65 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
7
15
32
36. Albeck, Jan / Helm, Nicola
1. TC Ludwigsburg
1 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
5
14
38
37. Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
30 2
R
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
6
5
3
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
2
9
3
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
9
9
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
0
7
5
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
7
5
11
37
25
38. Holy, Tomas / Tomesova, Charlotte
Czech Republic
34 2
R
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
9
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
9
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
2
10
7
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
3
10
7
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
3
11
5
10
49
30
39. Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya
Ukraine
36 2
R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
7
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
7
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
5
2
7
26
16
40.- 41. Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
20 2
R
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
7
3
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
8
2
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
1
8
4
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
11
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
4
6
42
20
40.- 41. Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane
TTC München
40 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
2
5
6
32
42. Kim, Roman / Claußen, Giulia
Tanzen in Kiel
41 2
R
1
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
8
8
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
6
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
1
8
4
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
8
6
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
0
10
6
4
42
30
43. Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya
TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
63 2
R
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
7
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
8
4
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
1
4
4
3
29
22
44.- 46. Hammrich, Marcel / von Bargen, Andrine
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
29 2
R
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
9
8
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
8
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
6
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
0
10
3
2
40
31
44.- 46. Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Pitesa, Marina
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
76 2
R
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
6
3
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
2
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
8
2
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
0
5
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
0
4
4
2
27
12
44.- 46. Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
82 2
R
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
7
3
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
7
6
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
8
3
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
8
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
7
1
2
37
14
47.- 48. Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela
TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
17 2
R
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
1
7
1
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
8
2
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
8
4
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
4
2
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
0
4
3
1
31
12
47.- 48. Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
53 2
R
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
8
6
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
0
10
2
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
9
6
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
7
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
0
8
5
1
42
26
49. Brauner, Nicolas / Grünwald, Anna
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
12 2
R
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
0
3
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
0
4
3
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
0
5
3
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
0
6
4
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
8
4
0
26
18
50. Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan
Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
15 R
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
0
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
0
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
5
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
2
22
7
51.- 52. Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
25 R
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
4
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
6
2
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
4
0
17
8
51.- 52. Ziegler, Carsten / Hoffmann, Jana
TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
90 R
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
3
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
1
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
5
1
17
5
53.- 54. Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
32 R
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
4
3
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
0
14
6
53.- 54. Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
74 R
1
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
3
0
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
0
14
3
55. Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa
TTC München
71 R
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2
13
4
56. Werilly, Andreas / Gassner, Alexandra
TSC blau-grün Wien
86 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
5
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
12
6
57. Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie
ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg
72 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
11
4
58. Renkel, Thomas / Mergner, Nora Isabelle
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
66 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
10
4
59. Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra
TSC Grün Rot Wels
85 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
7
6
60. Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann
Tanzsportclub Leipzig
83 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
3
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
1
6
9
61.- 62. Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
44 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
5
4
61.- 62. Zillich, German / Hart, Julia
TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
92 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
5
4
63.- 65. Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
23 R
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
4
1
63.- 65. Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
69 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
4
4
63.- 65. Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra
Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
70 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
1
1
4
2
66. Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
10 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
3
1
67.- 69. Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne
TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
22 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
2
2
67.- 69. Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
52 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
2
2
67.- 69. Wolf, Donald / Tholler, Melina
UTSC Forum Wien
89 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
2
0
70.- 74. Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina
Casino Club Cannstatt
9 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
1
0
70.- 74. Kosek, Jan / Drahonovska, Barbora
Czech Republic
43 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
1
0
70.- 74. Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
55 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
1
0
70.- 74. Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta
Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
62 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
1
2
70.- 74. Stastny, Josef / Hajznerova, Aneta
Czech Republic
78 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
1
7
75.- 78. Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke
TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
6 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
1
75.- 78. Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
8 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
75.- 78. Möller, Thomas / Komnick, Christine
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
56 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
75.- 78. Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
59 R
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.