21/Apr/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 78 Start number
Adjudicators 1Albeck, Jan / Helm, Nicola 2Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia 3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 4Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya 5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 6Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke 7Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie 8Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie 9Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina 10Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana 12Brauner, Nicolas / Grünwald, Anna 13Chaustov, Alexander / Finke, Maike 14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 15Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan 16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
5
4
5
4
2
4
2
5
5
2
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
  5
3
4
5
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
  0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
3
1
0
4
2
4
4
4
5
3
3
5
5
4
3
4
4
5
5
2
4
5
1
4
0
1
4
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 38 53   47   1 49 0 0 1 18 44 31 7 54
Qualified for redance           X   X X X X   X X  
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
          0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
1
0
1
1
4
5
3
5
  5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
4
2
5
3
2
1
0
0
0
 
Result of redance           0   0 1 3 26   53 22  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X       X X X   X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
4
1
0
0
3
4
1
1
0
0
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
4
4
3
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
1
5
5
3
4
0
3
1
5
0
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
3
2
4
0
2
0
2
3
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
2
5
0
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 14 50 55 43 55   32       0 21 43   55
Qualified for 3rd round   X X X X   X           X   X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
  0
5
2
3
3
4
4
2
0
1
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
5
0
2
3
1
2
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
1
          5
5
0
5
3
5
4
0
4
2
3
  5
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
2
5
Result of 3rd round   26 54 23 55   11           36   48
Qualified for 4th round   X X   X               X   X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
  0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
              0
4
0
4
0
3
4
1
4
1
0
  5
5
4
4
1
5
1
2
5
3
5
Result of 4th round   3 52   55               21   40
Qualified for final     X   X               X   X
Result of final     15,0   10,0               28,0   20,0
Start number 1Albeck, Jan / Helm, Nicola 2Andraus, Philip / Lesniak, Virginia 3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 4Baka, Tomas / Farkasova, Orsolya 5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 6Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke 7Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie 8Becker, Kai Uwe / Bartkowiak, Miriam Stephanie 9Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina 10Bilich, Thomas / Bilich, Tatjana 12Brauner, Nicolas / Grünwald, Anna 13Chaustov, Alexander / Finke, Maike 14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 15Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan 16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena
Rank from
Rank to
36
 
12
 
3
 
13
14
2
 
75
78
23
 
75
78
70
74
66
 
49
 
29
 
6
 
50
 
4
 

No. of participants: 78 Start number
Adjudicators 17Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela 20Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia 22Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne 23Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra 25Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia 26Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani 27Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna 28Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole 29Hammrich, Marcel / von Bargen, Andrine 30Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola 31Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane 32Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina 33Holczik, Christoph / Wuerrer, Katharina 34Holy, Tomas / Tomesova, Charlotte 36Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
3
4
0
2
4
0
0
1
4
3
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
2
4
2
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
2
2
5
1
2
4
3
3
3
1
5
1
0
3
3
4
2
5
3
4
0
5
2
3
5
0
1
1
1
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
4
3
3
4
1
3
5
3
5
3
4
4
1
4
3
5
3
5
2
0
1
2
0
0
0
4
4
3
2
3
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 12 20 2 1 8 51 42 35 31 25 52 6 38 30 16
Qualified for redance X X X X X       X X   X   X X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
5
4
3
0
1
4
3
1
3
3
4
4
4
5
1
3
4
5
5
2
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
5
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
1
      5
5
4
0
3
5
4
3
5
5
1
0
5
5
3
5
3
3
0
4
4
5
  5
4
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
  5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
3
5
3
4
4
3
4
0
0
Result of redance 31 42 2 4 17       40 37   14   49 26
Qualified for 2nd round X X       X X X X X X   X X X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
2
0
      2
4
0
0
2
1
4
5
5
4
4
2
4
0
1
4
0
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
5
1
2
3
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
5
4
5
2
3
5
5
1
5
5
4
  5
5
4
3
2
2
5
3
5
4
4
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round 1 6       31 18 22 2 11 44   42 10 7
Qualified for 3rd round           X         X   X    
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
          0
2
2
2
1
1
3
5
1
0
0
        5
5
2
0
1
3
3
0
0
1
3
  0
4
1
0
2
1
5
0
5
1
3
   
Result of 3rd round           17         23   22    
Qualified for 4th round                              
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 17Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela 20Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia 22Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne 23Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra 25Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia 26Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani 27Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna 28Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole 29Hammrich, Marcel / von Bargen, Andrine 30Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola 31Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane 32Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina 33Holczik, Christoph / Wuerrer, Katharina 34Holy, Tomas / Tomesova, Charlotte 36Hulovskyy, Arkadiy / Lendel, Anastasiya
Rank from
Rank to
47
48
40
41
67
69
63
65
51
52
17
 
32
 
28
 
44
46
37
 
13
14
53
54
15
 
38
 
39
 

No. of participants: 78 Start number
Adjudicators 37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 38Ivanov, Andrey / Koniukhova, Anastasia 39Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora 40Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane 41Kim, Roman / Claußen, Giulia 42Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin 43Kosek, Jan / Drahonovska, Barbora 44Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine 45Kozlowski, Phillip / Balac, Jelena 46Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria 47Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Nemarnik, Lucija 48Kypus, Marek / Tietzova-Sklenarova, Jaroslava 49Leanza, Dario / Paul, Daniela 50Lewke, Patrick / Sauerwald, Victoria 52Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
  5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
2
3
4
1
2
2
4
5
2
3
3
4
5
1
1
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
1
1
2
2
4
3
3
5
1
3
3
5
3
3
4
2
4
3
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
5
1
2
4
5
4
4
4
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
4
4
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
1
4
2
3
4
5
3
2
2
2
3
4
5
4
3
4
5
3
2
4
5
3
4
3
4
1
5
2
3
4
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round   50 33 32 30 35 0 4 39 49 50 38 37 38 2
Qualified for redance         X   X X             X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
        5
5
3
0
5
4
2
5
5
4
4
  0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
            0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance         42   1 5             2
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X     X X X X X X  
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
3
0
3
5
5
5
5
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
5
2
3
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
4
5
3
1
3
3
5
3
0
4
1
    0
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
3
4
1
5
3
4
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
2
3
3
5
5
5
0
2
5
4
5
5
0
4
1
5
1
1
0
3
4
0
4
0
1
1
1
3
3
2
3
0
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
4
0
5
3
1
0
 
Result of 2nd round 55 43 30 6 4 32     16 43 42 23 17 24  
Qualified for 3rd round X X X     X       X X        
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
4
5
1
0
4
5
1
3
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
    0
0
1
0
2
0
2
2
0
5
0
      0
0
5
1
1
2
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
3
3
3
1
1
4
0
0
1
       
Result of 3rd round 55 30 10     12       19 16        
Qualified for 4th round X X                          
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
0
5
0
0
1
0
1
0
                         
Result of 4th round 55 13                          
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 5,0                            
Start number 37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 38Ivanov, Andrey / Koniukhova, Anastasia 39Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora 40Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane 41Kim, Roman / Claußen, Giulia 42Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin 43Kosek, Jan / Drahonovska, Barbora 44Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine 45Kozlowski, Phillip / Balac, Jelena 46Kubrin, Ilja / Kolomizki, Daria 47Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Nemarnik, Lucija 48Kypus, Marek / Tietzova-Sklenarova, Jaroslava 49Leanza, Dario / Paul, Daniela 50Lewke, Patrick / Sauerwald, Victoria 52Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
9
10
24
 
40
41
42
 
20
22
70
74
61
62
34
 
16
 
18
19
27
 
33
 
25
26
67
69

No. of participants: 78 Start number
Adjudicators 53Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina 55Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine 56Möller, Thomas / Komnick, Christine 59Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia 60Obona, Jaroslav / Antochshuk, Olessya 61Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule 62Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta 63Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya 64Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole 65Reikl, Gabriel / Oesterreicher, Julia 66Renkel, Thomas / Mergner, Nora Isabelle 67Richtar, Jakub / Kaszubova, Viktorie 69Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil 70Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra 71Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
2
0
3
4
2
4
3
5
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
3
5
5
3
5
3
5
1
5
5
5
5
4
1
3
4
4
2
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
3
0
5
5
4
1
3
2
5
2
4
4
3
3
5
5
3
2
3
5
3
3
4
5
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
4
3
5
4
2
4
4
3
2
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 26 0 0 0 44 42 2 22 39 32 4 39 4 2 4
Qualified for redance X X X X     X X     X   X X X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
1
5
3
4
5
4
2
5
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
1
0
1
3
5
5
4
3
    0
0
0
3
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
  1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
3
0
2
3
1
1
0
1
2
Result of redance 42 1 0 0     1 29     10   4 4 13
Qualified for 2nd round X       X X   X X X   X      
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
      2
1
1
5
2
1
4
1
1
0
2
4
3
3
1
1
3
1
5
0
3
3
  0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
4
0
3
3
3
1
1
5
2
0
0
2
0
2
4
4
1
0
1
1
  3
4
0
1
1
4
4
1
0
0
1
     
Result of 2nd round 1       20 27   3 24 15   19      
Qualified for 3rd round           X                  
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
          0
0
1
0
0
4
0
3
0
4
0
                 
Result of 3rd round           12                  
Qualified for 4th round                              
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
                             
Result of 4th round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 53Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina 55Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine 56Möller, Thomas / Komnick, Christine 59Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia 60Obona, Jaroslav / Antochshuk, Olessya 61Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule 62Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta 63Pizzi, Giuseppe / Azvolynska, Liliya 64Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole 65Reikl, Gabriel / Oesterreicher, Julia 66Renkel, Thomas / Mergner, Nora Isabelle 67Richtar, Jakub / Kaszubova, Viktorie 69Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil 70Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra 71Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa
Rank from
Rank to
47
48
70
74
75
78
75
78
30
 
20
22
70
74
43
 
25
26
35
 
58
 
31
 
63
65
63
65
55
 

No. of participants: 78 Start number
Adjudicators 72Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie 74Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja 75Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra 76Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Pitesa, Marina 77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 78Stastny, Josef / Hajznerova, Aneta 80Syrykh, Roman / Zymovets, Ielyzaveta 81Täschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja 82Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna 83Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann 85Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra 86Werilly, Andreas / Gassner, Alexandra 88Wittenbeck, Erik / Fagin, Andrea 89Wolf, Donald / Tholler, Melina 90Ziegler, Carsten / Hoffmann, Jana
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
3
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
4
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
2
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
1
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
Result of 1st round 4 3 43 12 52 7 49 55 14 9 6 6 50 0 5
Qualified for redance X X   X   X     X X X X   X X
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
1
0
5
1
0
1
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
  5
5
1
4
3
1
3
0
2
0
3
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
    5
3
4
5
4
1
0
4
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
4
2
2
1
0
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
3
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
2
Result of redance 11 14   27   1     37 6 7 12   2 17
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X   X X X       X    
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
    5
4
2
5
3
3
2
5
4
4
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
  5
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
4
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
      5
3
4
5
2
4
5
5
4
4
1
   
Result of 2nd round     39 2 52   49 49 2       42    
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X   X X         X    
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
    5
3
1
2
1
2
2
4
0
4
1
  3
3
5
5
5
5
1
2
0
5
5
  4
0
3
4
3
0
1
1
5
2
5
5
5
1
4
1
1
3
1
5
5
5
        1
0
4
1
2
0
4
1
0
3
0
   
Result of 3rd round     25   39   28 36         16    
Qualified for 4th round     X   X   X X              
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
    0
0
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
  0
0
5
5
4
5
5
3
0
3
3
  0
0
1
3
2
1
2
1
0
2
1
5
5
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
             
Result of 4th round     10   33   13 17              
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         27,0                    
Start number 72Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie 74Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja 75Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra 76Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Pitesa, Marina 77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 78Stastny, Josef / Hajznerova, Aneta 80Syrykh, Roman / Zymovets, Ielyzaveta 81Täschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja 82Thobe, Tobias / Junk, Hanna 83Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann 85Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra 86Werilly, Andreas / Gassner, Alexandra 88Wittenbeck, Erik / Fagin, Andrea 89Wolf, Donald / Tholler, Melina 90Ziegler, Carsten / Hoffmann, Jana
Rank from
Rank to
57
 
53
54
11
 
44
46
5
 
70
74
9
10
8
 
44
46
60
 
59
 
56
 
18
19
67
69
51
52

No. of participants: 78 Start number
Adjudicators 91Ziga, Michael / Zschäbitz, Penelope 92Zillich, German / Hart, Julia 93Maruster, Sergiu / Stan, Anastasia                        
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
5
4
5
4
5
5
1
5
5
2
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
3
5
1
4
3
5
5
5
5
2
3
                       
Result of 1st round 46 4 41                        
Qualified for redance   X                          
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
  0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
                         
Result of redance   5                          
Qualified for 2nd round X   X                        
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
3
2
5
4
3
4
4
1
5
2
3
  4
5
1
5
5
4
5
4
5
0
5
                       
Result of 2nd round 36   43                        
Qualified for 3rd round X   X                        
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
5
0
1
  1
5
0
5
4
5
0
5
5
0
5
                       
Result of 3rd round 12   35                        
Qualified for 4th round     X                        
C) Grant Baartzes
F) Horst Beer
H) Dzmitry Bialiauski
K) Luigi Bodini
AB) Evgenii Filipov
AD) Jan Geerts
AE) Heidi Goetz
BW) Raducan Gheorghe
CS) Eric Sourdeau
DN) Mary Yeh
DP) Monika Zamorska
    0
1
0
0
1
0
2
5
5
1
3
                       
Result of 4th round     18                        
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 91Ziga, Michael / Zschäbitz, Penelope 92Zillich, German / Hart, Julia 93Maruster, Sergiu / Stan, Anastasia                        
Rank from
Rank to
20
22
61
62
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.