21/Apr/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
CGrant Baartzes FHorst Beer HDzmitry Bialiauski KLuigi Bodini ABEvgenii Filipov ADJan Geerts AEHeidi Goetz BWRaducan Gheorghe CSEric Sourdeau DNMary Yeh DPMonika Zamorska 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 0 0 9 - - - 3,0 3,0
5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 10 - - - - 2,0 2,0
14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 5 4 6 4 6 5 5 5 5 5 6 0 0 0 2 8 - 5,0 5,0
16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 4 5 4 5 4 4 6 6 4 6 3 0 0 1 6 - - 4,0 4,0
37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 6 6 5 6 5 6 4 4 6 2 5 0 1 1 3 6 - 6,0 6,0
Cha Cha
3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 0 1 10 - - - 3,0 6,0
5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 0 10 - - - - 2,0 4,0
14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 5 4 6 5 6 6 5 6 4 6 6 0 0 0 2 5 11 6,0 11,0
16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 4 5 5 4 5 4 6 5 5 5 3 0 0 1 4 10 - 4,0 8,0
37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 6 6 4 6 4 5 4 4 6 3 5 0 0 1 5 7 - 5,0 11,0
Rumba
3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 4 0 0 9 - - - 3,0 9,0
5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 11 - - - - 2,0 6,0
14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 6 4 4 5 0 0 0 2 8 - 5,0 16,0
16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 4 4 5 5 4 4 6 4 5 5 3 0 0 1 6 - - 4,0 12,0
37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 6 6 4 4 6 6 4 5 6 3 6 0 0 1 4 5 11 6,0 17,0
Paso Doble
3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 3 3 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 3 0 0 9 - - - 3,0 12,0
5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 10 - - - - 2,0 8,0
14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 5 5 6 4 6 6 5 6 4 4 6 0 0 0 3 6 - 6,0 22,0
16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 4 4 3 5 4 4 6 4 5 2 4 0 1 2 8 - - 4,0 16,0
37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 6 6 5 6 5 5 4 5 6 5 5 0 0 0 1 7 - 5,0 22,0
Jive
3Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 5 4 0 0 9 - - - 3,0 15,0
5Balandin, Artur / Salita, Anna 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 6 2 0 10 - - - - 2,0 10,0
14Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra 5 4 6 4 6 5 6 6 4 3 6 0 0 1 4 6 - 6,0 28,0
16Dörlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena 4 5 4 5 5 6 5 4 5 2 3 0 1 2 5 10 - 4,0 20,0
37Imametdinov, Timur / Bezzubova, Nina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
77Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa 6 6 5 6 4 4 4 5 6 4 5 0 0 0 4 7 - 5,0 27,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.