22.04.2019 - OT, Hgr. B Latein
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Scichilone, Stefan / Biffl, Verena (466)
HSV Zwölfaxing
2411212
1.0
4111211
1.0
3311112
1.0
2411213
1.0
2211112
1.0
 
5.0
2. Granwehr, Dominic / Hoffmeister, Mae Lilija (426)
Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich
3143141
2.0
2222142
2.0
4222341
2.0
3222152
2.0
3334241
3.0
 
11.0
3. Schiele, Alexander / Anokhina, Daria (460)
HSV Zwölfaxing
1262334
3.0
1363324
3.0
1164234
3.0
1154334
3.0
1122324
2.0
 
14.0
4. Gollmann, Vinzent / Jörgens, Cindy (424)
Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
7337553
4.0
7447653
5.0
5446453
4.0
7337441
4.0
7457553
4.0
 
21.0
5. Heise, Alexander / Büsch, Elisa Francesca (432)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
4756665
6.0
3754575
4.0
2755675
5.0
4765675
7.0
6765675
7.0
 
29.0
6. Christof, Fabian / Zwoch, Sandra (412)
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
5574426
5.0
5675436
6.0
7577526
7.0
5676526
5.0
5676436
6.0
 
29.0
7. Wirth, Oliver / Thierack, Janina (482)
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
6625777
7.0
6536767
7.0
6633767
6.0
6543767
6.0
4543767
5.0
 
31.0
3. Zwischenrunde
8. Busack, Bennett / Petersen, Fina (409) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA
9. Tränka, Kim / Buerfeind, Lea (470) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
10. Raffler, Fabian / Buchhaus, Nadine (454) UTSC Unity
11. Wahrenburg, Vincent / Weinreich, Joëlle (476) Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV
12. Opitz, Marco / Burmann, Alicia (450) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
2. Zwischenrunde
13.- 17. Buschmeier, Luca / Plehn, Marie Thérése (410) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
13.- 17. Hagner, Nils / Lopes, Clarissa (427) TSG Bremerhaven
13.- 17. Nguyen, Hung / Achmüller, Melanie (448) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
13.- 17. Trentea, Andrei / Lünendonk, Michelle (472) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
13.- 17. Bauer, Daniel / Bülhoff, Kristina (484) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
18. Bendig, Till-Joris / Löbbing, Sarah Alina (402) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
19. Macziek, Peter / Weber, Finja Merle (445) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
20. Trompeter, Dennis / Röhr, Lisa (473) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
21.- 22. Popp, Dennis / Maric, Michelle (453) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
21.- 22. Schulte-Austum, Julian / Breitzmann, Wiebke (464) 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
23. Beaumont, Fabrice / Gottensträter, Kimberley Winona (401) TSK Sankt Augustin
24. Sauer, Rafael / Ronschke, Silja Alenka (457) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
1. Zwischenrunde
25.- 27. Curtius, Jan Niklas / Obuch, Sabrina (414) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
25.- 27. Welter, Noel / Zwanzig, Claudia (479) TSG Bremerhaven
25.- 27. Zimmer, Christoph / Böwing, Vivian (483) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
28.- 29. Obuchiewicz, Andreas / Hoffmann, Lisa (449) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
28.- 29. Schaaf, Matthias / Schlatt, Annika (458) 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
30.- 31. Essert, Jan / Misonow, Julia (420) Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover
30.- 31. Laundl, Felix / Homar, Laura (443) UTSC Dance Unity
32.- 34. Labeit, Bendix / Labeit, Hanna (441) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
32.- 34. Schulze, Loris / Renner, Amelie (465) TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
32.- 34. Wielgosch, Tobias / Kamieth, Frederike (480) Hannover 96 Tanzen
35.- 38. Bergholz, Felix / Weik, Xenia (403) Club Saltatio Hamburg
35.- 38. Eisenhardt, Christian / Ruoff, Seline (418) Tanzsportclub Besigheim
35.- 38. Frank, Fabian / Berger, Corinna (421) Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
35.- 38. Petersen, Lennart / Karlisch, Inga (451) 1. Latin Team Kiel
39.- 40. Göppel, Fabian / Depner, Kathrin (425) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
39.- 40. Wacker, Valentin / Kremser, Jill Hanna (475) Club Saltatio Hamburg
41.- 44. Burghardt, Philip / Gocht, Johanna (408) TSC Royal Bonn
41.- 44. Glagla, Marcel / Wartmann, Anna Kristina (423) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
41.- 44. Koch, Lennart / Peters, Anna Katharina (440) Tanzen in Kiel
41.- 44. Sievert, Fabian / Wüstney, Franziska (468) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
45.- 47. Brzoska, Jan-Philipp / Klosa, Julia (407) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
45.- 47. Heiken, Alexander / Poels, Josefine (431) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
45.- 47. Welnhofer, Nikolai / Braun, Coletta (478) Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
48. Hain, Eugen / Mahl, Christin (428) 1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
Vorrunde
49.- 52. Beth, Christian / Balzer, Marith (404) Tanzen in Kiel
49.- 52. Rauchhaus, Georg / Stegemann, Sonja (455) 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V
49.- 52. Schiller, Matty / Schiller, Desiree (461) TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
49.- 52. Treiterer, Michael / Haichwald, Lisa (471) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
53. Genzow, André / Weißer, Nicola Christin (422) Tanzen in Kiel
54. Mednik, Michael / Erdal, Lea (447) Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover
55. Dittrich, Mario / Pilz, Polly Aurelia (415) TTC München
56. Dutt, Otto / Walter, Greta (417) 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
57.- 58. Rosenbusch, Artus Philipp / Serdyuchenko, Alina (456) Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
57.- 58. Till, Robin / Fellendorf, Juliane (469) TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
59.- 60. Kleininger, Maximilian / Homm, Marion (438) TTC München
59.- 60. Louis, Malte Klaus / Bender, Kirsten Marianne (444) TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
61. Wegner, Tobias / Schalk, Jennifer (477) TSC Savoy München
62.- 63. Hauber, Sebastian / Stork, Raphaela (430) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
62.- 63. Sedlmayer, Marwin / Ernst, Melissa (467) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
64.- 65. Colbatz, Matthias / Hildebrandt, Isabel (413) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
64.- 65. Drechsler, Jarves / Grumm, Kristin (416) Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
66. Brand, Lukas / Brand, Sarah (406) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
67.- 68. Hampel, Michael / Kastner, Alicia (429) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
67.- 68. Landgraf, Markus / Haberichter, Julia (442) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
69. Hinrich, Alex / Wingenfelder, Sarah (435) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
70. Chilai, Eugen / Rosenhof, Anastasia (411) Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.