19.04.2019 - OT, Hgr. B Standard
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG WW SF QU PZ
1. Gollmann, Vinzent / Jörgens, Cindy (420)
Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
1215122
1.0
1222122
1.0
1213111
1.0
1213132
1.0
1213131
1.0
 
5.0
2. von Lonski, Tobias / Berthold, Melanie (467)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
2443364
2.0
3443365
2.0
2441366
3.0
2442364
2.0
2531464
3.0
 
12.0
3. Neumeyr, Christopher / Hornbacher, Sophia (445)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
4367251
3.0
5357251
4.0
3356242
2.0
4356241
3.0
3346252
2.0
 
14.0
4. De Simone, Cataldo Pasquale Hermann / Keckeis, Dr. Susanne (413)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
7154617
6.0
6164716
6.0
6164633
4.0
6164515
4.0
6154316
4.0
 
24.0
5. Bäuerlein, Timo / Bullmann, Anna (403)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
5632743
4.0
7635643
5.0
7535724
5.0
7525723
5.0
5625623
5.0
 
24.0
6. Pluhácek, Tomáš / Drekslerová, Andrea (451)
Tanecní škola Hes, o.s.
3526535
5.0
4516534
3.0
5627557
7.0
5637657
6.0
7767747
7.0
 
28.0
7. Wiedemann, Thomas / Volders, Theresa (471)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
6771476
7.0
2771477
7.0
4772475
6.0
3771476
7.0
4472575
6.0
 
33.0
3. Zwischenrunde
8. Mahnke, Erik / Seifart, Flûte (438) TSG Marburg
9. Schwarz, Sandro / Prepernau, Elisabeth (461) TTA d. TSG Lilienthalstadt- Anklam
10. Hanisch, Christoph / Distelhut, Jacqueline (426) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
11. Granwehr, Dominic / Hoffmeister, Mae Lilija (422) Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich
12. Gräve, Matthias / Konrath, Alicia (423) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
13. Wielgosch, Tobias / Kamieth, Frederike (472) Hannover 96 Tanzen
14.- 15. Christof, Fabian / Zwoch, Sandra (412) Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
14.- 15. Schadrack, Hilmar / Lachmann, Mona (457) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
2. Zwischenrunde
16. Forster, Lennart / Vollmann, Diana (418) TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847
17.- 19. Göppel, Fabian / Depner, Kathrin (421) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
17.- 19. Jakobi, Matthias / Franken, Chiara (429) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
17.- 19. Tuschl, Patrick / Höfner, Leonora Luise (465) TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt
20. Hanczyk, Benjamin / Borrée, Joanna (425) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
21. Werner, Simon / Schmidt, Karolin (470) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
22. Müller, Christian / Wohlbold, Laura (442) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
23. Reiter, Odin Marius / Wolf, Regina (453) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
24. Heuser, Christopher Lennart / Wrede, Hanna Irina (427) Braunschweig Dance Company
1. Zwischenrunde
25.- 28. Beth, Christian / Balzer, Marith (405) Tanzen in Kiel
25.- 28. Blohmer, Martin / Karge, Vanessa (406) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
25.- 28. Mizgajski, Florian / Franzke, Natascha (439) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
25.- 28. Stromer, Richard / Baumeister, Regina (463) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
29.- 30. Moll, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Julia (441) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
29.- 30. Werner, Hinrik / Pamperin, Jenny (469) Club Saltatio Hamburg
31.- 33. Ottburg, Til / Schäf, Stefanie (447) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
31.- 33. Peschel, Julian / Lehner, Lisa (449) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
31.- 33. von Lennep, Alexander / Vignold, Lena (466) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
34.- 35. Jung, Christopher / Pape, Lea (431) TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
34.- 35. Römer, Julius / Schubert, Bettina (456) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
36.- 37. Ried, Oliver / Jirout, Jennifer (455) Wienerwald Mödling
36.- 37. Schrapp, Kevin / Hembrock, Nadine (459) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
38. Klönne, Lukas / Niedick, Tami (435) Tanzsportzentrum Rheine
39.- 42. Doll, Roman Malte / Fritsche, Lara (414) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
39.- 42. Kampsmeyer, Stephan / Zöller, Ann-Kristin (432) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
39.- 42. Kitir, Kevin / Havlik, Birgit (434) TSK Juventus - Wien
39.- 42. Schmidt, Daniel / Klingenberg, Janina (458) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
43. Abraham, Lauri / Lemburg, Sandra (401) Club Saltatio Hamburg
44. Pierenz, Jason / Brandt, Josie (450) 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
45. Bohn, David / Schmidt, Carina (407) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
46.- 47. Netzler, Fabian / Bäulke, Lisa (444) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
46.- 47. Rieck, Bente / Bork, Annika (454) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
48. Kaudel, Jan-Niklas / Materne, Bianca (433) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
Vorrunde
49. Buck, Joshua / Schreiber, Lilja (409) Tanzsportclub Teningen
50. Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia (424) TSC Excelsior Dresden
51.- 54. Johannsen, Nils / Weidmann, Katharina (430) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
51.- 54. Koch, Tom / Billhardt, Viktoria (436) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
51.- 54. Münsterer, Mario / Marx, Isabelle (443) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
51.- 54. Ostermair, Benjamin / Ostermair, Stefanie (446) TanzSportClub Rödermark
55. Schulze, Loris / Renner, Amelie (460) TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
56.- 57. Engelhardt, Paul / Berlin, Francis Carolin (416) TTA d. TSG Lilienthalstadt- Anklam
56.- 57. Gerberding, Oliver / Isleif, Katharina-Sophie (419) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
58. Wenhart, Josef / Bender, Elisabeth (468) TTC München
59. Witte, Tim Maximilian / Vollmöller, Franziska (473) TSG Terpsichore, TSA Friedberg
60. Pawlak, Maximilian / Buschjäger, Daniela (448) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
61.- 62. Borowski, Johannes / Luers, Maren (408) TTC Oldenburg
61.- 62. Torke, Marcus / Kuhls, Anne (464) TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
63. Benisch, Michael / Schroers, Tanja (404) TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
64.- 65. Kumpf, Sebastian / Stolte, Sonja (437) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
64.- 65. Wrusch, Michael / Sidaras, Daina (474) OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
66. Cerwenka, Georg / Rammelkamp, Stefanie (411) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8a erstellt.